LVJUFA Pirmos lygos U16 diviziono Pietų-Rytų regiono grupė 2021/2022

Season 2022

  • 11teams
  • 203players
  • 110matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Wednesday, 01.06.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:0015Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysVJFM Fortūna
Thursday, 02.06.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:0022Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasVilniaus BFA B
Sunday, 05.06.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0022Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaVJFM Fortūna
13:0022Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BFK Pabradė
13:0022Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BSK Polonia-Panerys
14:0022Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFK Vidzgiris
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.08.2021.10:45Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėSK Polonia-Panerys
29.08.2021.11:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BFK Vidzgiris
29.08.2021.11:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasVJFM Fortūna
29.08.2021.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BVilniaus BFA B
22.11.2021.15:00Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaFK Pabradė
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.09.2021.11:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėFK Lokomotyvas
05.09.2021.11:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisFK Jonava
05.09.2021.11:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BSK Nemenčinė
05.09.2021.11:30KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris B
05.09.2021.14:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFK Garliava B
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.09.2021.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFA-FM Ateitis
12.09.2021.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasFK Vidzgiris
12.09.2021.13:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysVilniaus BFA B
12.09.2021.16:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėVJFM Fortūna
09.11.2021.17:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Pabradė
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.09.2021.11:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaSK Polonia-Panerys
19.09.2021.12:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFK Lokomotyvas
05.10.2021.17:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisFK Žalgiris B
14.11.2021.10:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BFK Jonava
21.11.2021.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėSK Nemenčinė
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.09.2021.11:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFA-FM Ateitis
26.09.2021.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasFK Garliava B
26.09.2021.15:30BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BVJFM Fortūna
29.09.2021.17:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėFK Vidzgiris
19.10.2021.17:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysFK Pabradė
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.10.2021.12:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisSK Nemenčinė
03.10.2021.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BFK Žalgiris B
03.10.2021.13:00Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaFK Lokomotyvas
03.10.2021.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėVilniaus BFA B
03.10.2021.13:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisSK Polonia-Panerys
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.10.2021.13:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Vidzgiris
10.10.2021.10:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Jonava
10.10.2021.11:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Pabradė
10.10.2021.13:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėFK Garliava B
10.10.2021.13:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysFA-FM Ateitis
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.10.2021.12:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisVilniaus BFA B
17.10.2021.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasFK Žalgiris B
17.10.2021.15:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BSK Polonia-Panerys
17.10.2021.15:00Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaSK Nemenčinė
10.11.2021.16:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisVJFM Fortūna
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.10.2021.17:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Garliava B
23.10.2021.13:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysFK Jonava
13.11.2021.11:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaFA-FM Ateitis
28.11.2021.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėFK Vidzgiris
28.11.2021.13:00Nemenčinės K. Parčevskio gimnazijos dirbtinės dangos aikštėSK NemenčinėFK Lokomotyvas
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.10.2021.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BVJFM Fortūna
31.10.2021.12:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFK Pabradė
31.10.2021.13:00Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaVilniaus BFA B
31.10.2021.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasSK Polonia-Panerys
31.10.2021.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BSK Nemenčinė
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.11.2021.10:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Jonava
07.11.2021.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėFK Garliava B
07.11.2021.13:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisFA-FM Ateitis
07.11.2021.14:30BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Lokomotyvas
07.11.2021.15:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysFK Žalgiris B
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.03.2022.11:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Lokomotyvas
20.03.2022.13:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Žalgiris B
20.03.2022.13:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysSK Nemenčinė
20.03.2022.13:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisFK Garliava B
20.03.2022.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėFK Jonava
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.03.2022.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BVJFM Fortūna
27.03.2022.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasFK Pabradė
27.03.2022.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BFA-FM Ateitis
27.03.2022.13:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėVilniaus BFA B
27.03.2022.15:00Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaFK Vidzgiris
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.04.2022.16:15Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisFK Jonava
03.04.2022.10:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaSK Nemenčinė
03.04.2022.13:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BSK Polonia-Panerys
03.04.2022.13:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisFK Lokomotyvas
03.04.2022.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėFK Žalgiris B
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.04.2022.13:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėFK Pabradė
10.04.2022.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasFA-FM Ateitis
10.04.2022.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFK Garliava B
10.04.2022.14:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Vidzgiris
01.06.2022.19:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysVJFM Fortūna
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.04.2022.15:45Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisFK Žalgiris B
24.04.2022.11:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaVilniaus BFA B
24.04.2022.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BFK Lokomotyvas
24.04.2022.13:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisSK Nemenčinė
24.04.2022.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėSK Polonia-Panerys
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.05.2022.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasFK Jonava
01.05.2022.13:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Pabradė
01.05.2022.13:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysFK Vidzgiris
01.05.2022.13:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėFA-FM Ateitis
01.05.2022.15:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Garliava B
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
08.05.2022.12:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisSK Polonia-Panerys
08.05.2022.13:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisVilniaus BFA B
08.05.2022.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėVJFM Fortūna
08.05.2022.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BSK Nemenčinė
08.05.2022.14:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFK Žalgiris B
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.05.2022.11:20Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Lokomotyvas
15.05.2022.12:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Vidzgiris
15.05.2022.13:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFA-FM Ateitis
15.05.2022.13:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysFK Garliava B
15.05.2022.13:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėFK Jonava
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.05.2022.12:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisVJFM Fortūna
22.05.2022.13:00AAFF dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK VidzgirisFK Pabradė
22.05.2022.13:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasSK Nemenčinė
22.05.2022.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BVilniaus BFA B
22.05.2022.15:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaSK Polonia-Panerys
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.05.2022.15:30BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Jonava
29.05.2022.11:00KTU inžinerijos licėjaus padalinio stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Garliava B
29.05.2022.13:00Pabradės stadionasFK PabradėFA-FM Ateitis
29.05.2022.13:00Panerio stadionasSK Polonia-PanerysFK Lokomotyvas
29.05.2022.13:00Nemenčinės futbolo aikštė (natūrali žolė)SK NemenčinėFK Žalgiris B
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.06.2022.18:00Rūdaminos stadionasFK LokomotyvasVilniaus BFA B
05.06.2022.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaVJFM Fortūna
05.06.2022.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Garliava BFK Pabradė
05.06.2022.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BSK Polonia-Panerys
05.06.2022.14:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFK Vidzgiris

Table - LVJUFA Pirmos lygos U16 diviziono Pietų-Rytų regiono grupė 2021/2022

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.Vilniaus BFA B20171029420+7453
2.FK Garliava B20150328018+6248
3.SK Polonia-Panerys20141237023+4746
4.FK Žalgiris B20102085030+2034
5.FA-FM Ateitis20102083231+134
6.Jonava20100194428+1631
7.FK Vidzgiris20100195050031
8.VJFM Fortūna2082194553-829
9.FK Lokomotyvas204001624118-9412
10.FK Pabradė20300172284-629
11.SK Nemenčinė2010019662-563