Lietuvos jaunučių lygos U14 divizionas 2022/2023
Season 2023
- Top team
- Vilniaus BFA
- Top scorer
- Karolis Sargiūnas 26
- 12teams
- 219players
- 132matches
- Current matches
- All matches
Friday, 02.06.2023. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Round | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
17:30 | 22 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | Vilniaus BFA | |
Saturday, 03.06.2023. | |||||
Time | Round | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
11:00 | 22 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
12:00 | 22 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | FA Šiauliai | |
13:00 | 22 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | FK Atmosfera | |
15:00 | 22 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | Utenos Utenis | |
Sunday, 04.06.2023. | |||||
Time | Round | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
11:00 | 22 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | FK Aidas |
1. round | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
07.08.2022. | 12:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Utenos Utenis | |
07.08.2022. | 13:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | Marijampolės FC | |
07.08.2022. | 13:00 | LFF stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | FA Šiauliai | |
08.08.2022. | 17:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | FK Atmosfera | |
18.08.2022. | 18:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | FK Aidas | |
22.10.2022. | 13:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | Vilnius Football Academy | |
2. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
13.08.2022. | 13:00 | Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė) | Utenos Utenis | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
14.08.2022. | 11:00 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
14.08.2022. | 12:00 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
14.08.2022. | 15:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Vilniaus BFA | |
14.08.2022. | 16:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | Klaipėdos FM | |
29.10.2022. | 13:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | Vilnius Football Academy | |
3. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
19.08.2022. | 17:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | Marijampolės FC | |
21.08.2022. | 11:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | FK Žalgiris | |
21.08.2022. | 11:00 | LFF stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | Utenos Utenis | |
21.08.2022. | 13:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | FK Aidas | |
21.08.2022. | 13:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | FK Atmosfera | |
21.08.2022. | 17:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | FA Šiauliai | |
4. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
27.08.2022. | 10:00 | Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė) | Utenos Utenis | Vilniaus BFA | |
27.08.2022. | 14:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | FA Šiauliai | |
28.08.2022. | 11:00 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | Vilnius Football Academy | |
28.08.2022. | 11:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
28.08.2022. | 14:00 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
30.08.2022. | 15:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
5. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
03.09.2022. | 09:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | Utenos Utenis | |
03.09.2022. | 12:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Marijampolės FC | |
03.09.2022. | 13:00 | Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionas | Vilniaus BFA | FK Atmosfera | |
04.09.2022. | 10:00 | Fanų stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | FK Žalgiris | |
04.09.2022. | 15:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | Klaipėdos FM | |
04.09.2022. | 15:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | FK Aidas | |
6. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
10.09.2022. | 11:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | FK Aidas | |
10.09.2022. | 13:00 | Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė) | Utenos Utenis | FA Šiauliai | |
11.09.2022. | 11:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
11.09.2022. | 13:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
11.09.2022. | 15:00 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | Vilnius Football Academy | |
11.09.2022. | 17:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | Vilniaus BFA | |
7. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
17.09.2022. | 11:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | Marijampolės FC | |
17.09.2022. | 13:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | Klaipėdos FM | |
18.09.2022. | 10:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | FK Žalgiris | |
18.09.2022. | 10:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | FK Atmosfera | |
18.09.2022. | 12:00 | Fanų stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
18.09.2022. | 13:00 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | Utenos Utenis | |
8. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
24.09.2022. | 16:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | Utenos Utenis | |
25.09.2022. | 13:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | Vilnius Football Academy | |
25.09.2022. | 13:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
25.09.2022. | 13:45 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | FA Šiauliai | |
25.09.2022. | 15:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Vilniaus BFA | |
25.09.2022. | 15:00 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | FK Aidas | |
9. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
01.10.2022. | 11:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
01.10.2022. | 13:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Klaipėdos FM | |
02.10.2022. | 12:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
02.10.2022. | 13:00 | Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė) | Utenos Utenis | FK Atmosfera | |
02.10.2022. | 13:30 | LFF stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | Marijampolės FC | |
02.10.2022. | 17:00 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | FK Žalgiris | |
10. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
08.10.2022. | 15:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | Vilnius Football Academy | |
08.10.2022. | 15:30 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | Klaipėdos FM | |
09.10.2022. | 10:00 | LFF stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | Vilniaus BFA | |
09.10.2022. | 11:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | FA Šiauliai | |
09.10.2022. | 11:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | Utenos Utenis | |
09.10.2022. | 13:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | FK Atmosfera | |
11. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
15.10.2022. | 13:00 | Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė) | Utenos Utenis | Klaipėdos FM | |
15.10.2022. | 13:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
15.10.2022. | 14:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | Marijampolės FC | |
16.10.2022. | 10:30 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
16.10.2022. | 12:00 | LFF stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | Vilnius Football Academy | |
16.10.2022. | 13:00 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | FK Žalgiris | |
12. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
10.03.2023. | 15:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Utenos Utenis | |
12.03.2023. | 11:00 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
12.03.2023. | 11:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | FK Žalgiris | |
15.03.2023. | 15:30 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | Klaipėdos FM | |
17.05.2023. | 17:00 | Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | Vilniaus BFA | |
21.05.2023. | 14:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
13. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
18.03.2023. | 13:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | Marijampolės FC | |
19.03.2023. | 13:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | FA Šiauliai | |
19.03.2023. | 13:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | FK Žalgiris | |
19.03.2023. | 14:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | FK Atmosfera | |
19.03.2023. | 14:00 | LFF stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | FK Aidas | |
24.05.2023. | 18:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | Utenos Utenis | |
14. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
25.03.2023. | 13:00 | Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė danga | FK Atmosfera | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
25.03.2023. | 13:00 | Širvintų stadionas | Utenos Utenis | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
25.03.2023. | 16:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | FK Aidas | |
26.03.2023. | 13:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Vilnius Football Academy | |
26.03.2023. | 14:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | Klaipėdos FM | |
26.03.2023. | 15:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
15. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
01.04.2023. | 14:00 | Širvintų stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | FK Atmosfera | |
01.04.2023. | 17:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Marijampolės FC | |
02.04.2023. | 11:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | FK Žalgiris | |
02.04.2023. | 12:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | Utenos Utenis | |
02.04.2023. | 14:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Klaipėdos FM | |
02.04.2023. | 14:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | FK Aidas | |
16. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
12.04.2023. | 17:30 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
15.04.2023. | 13:00 | Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė danga | FK Atmosfera | Vilniaus BFA | |
15.04.2023. | 13:00 | Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionas | Utenos Utenis | Vilnius Football Academy | |
16.04.2023. | 13:00 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | FA Šiauliai | |
16.04.2023. | 15:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
21.05.2023. | 13:30 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
17. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
22.04.2023. | 11:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | FK Aidas | |
22.04.2023. | 13:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | FK Atmosfera | |
23.04.2023. | 11:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | FK Žalgiris | |
23.04.2023. | 13:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Utenos Utenis | |
23.04.2023. | 14:00 | LFF stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | Klaipėdos FM | |
31.05.2023. | 19:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
18. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
15.04.2023. | 10:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
28.04.2023. | 17:00 | Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštė | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
29.04.2023. | 15:00 | LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionas | FK Aidas | Utenos Utenis | |
30.04.2023. | 15:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | Vilniaus BFA | |
30.04.2023. | 15:30 | Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė danga | FK Atmosfera | FA Šiauliai | |
20.05.2023. | 09:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | Vilnius Football Academy | |
19. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
06.05.2023. | 13:00 | Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionas | Utenos Utenis | Marijampolės FC | |
06.05.2023. | 15:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | Klaipėdos FM | |
07.05.2023. | 12:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | FK Žalgiris | |
07.05.2023. | 12:15 | Fanų stadionas | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
07.05.2023. | 14:30 | Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionas | FK Aidas | FK Atmosfera | |
21.05.2023. | 09:30 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
20. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
10.05.2023. | 19:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
12.05.2023. | 17:30 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | Vilnius Football Academy | |
13.05.2023. | 14:00 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | Utenos Utenis | |
14.05.2023. | 11:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | Vilniaus BFA | |
14.05.2023. | 13:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | FA Šiauliai | |
14.05.2023. | 13:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | FK Aidas | |
21. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
27.05.2023. | 12:00 | Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FK Atmosfera | Marijampolės FC | |
27.05.2023. | 13:00 | Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė) | Utenos Utenis | FK Žalgiris | |
27.05.2023. | 17:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | Kauno Žalgirio FA | |
28.05.2023. | 11:00 | BFA Arena | Vilniaus BFA | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
28.05.2023. | 13:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | FK Aidas | |
28.05.2023. | 17:00 | Gytarių stadionas | FA Šiauliai | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | |
22. round | |||||
Date | Time | Stadium | Home team | Away team | Res. |
02.06.2023. | 17:30 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | Vilniaus BFA | |
03.06.2023. | 11:00 | Fanų stadionas | Vilnius Football Academy | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | |
03.06.2023. | 12:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno Žalgirio FA | FA Šiauliai | |
03.06.2023. | 13:00 | Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionas | FK Žalgiris | FK Atmosfera | |
03.06.2023. | 15:00 | Klaipėdos FM stadionas | Klaipėdos FM | Utenos Utenis | |
04.06.2023. | 11:00 | Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionas | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | FK Aidas |
Table - Lietuvos jaunučių lygos U14 divizionas 2022/2023
# | Club | Pl. | W | WP | LP | L | G+ | G- | GD | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilniaus BFA | 22 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 83 | 15 | +68 | 57 |
2. | Kauno Žalgirio FA | 22 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 14 | +76 | 55 |
3. | Klaipėdos FM | 22 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 70 | 30 | +40 | 48 |
4. | Marijampolės FC | 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 26 | +22 | 42 |
5. | Talentų FA-FK Riteriai | 22 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 32 | +11 | 38 |
6. | FK Žalgiris | 22 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 47 | 37 | +10 | 38 |
7. | FA Šiauliai | 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 31 |
8. | Vilnius Football Academy | 22 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 26 |
9. | FA Panevėžys-PRSSG | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 39 | 65 | -26 | 22 |
10. | Utenos Utenis | 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 41 | 108 | -67 | 17 |
11. | FK Atmosfera | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 72 | -47 | 15 |
12. | FK Aidas | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 99 | -76 | 7 |