II lyga 2021

Season 2021

  • 20teams
  • 422players
  • 190matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Sunday, 22.08.2021.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:0019Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Panerys
12:0019Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasBE1 NFA
13:0019Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Garliava
13:0019LFF stadionasFM AteitisVilniaus BFA B
15:0019VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Saned
16:0019LFF stadionasViltisFK Utenis
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.03.2021.20:15BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BViltis
27.03.2021.12:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Panerys
27.03.2021.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Sveikata
27.03.2021.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris C
27.03.2021.18:00Gytarių stadionasFK SanedFK Kauno Žalgiris C
27.03.2021.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BŠilutė
28.03.2021.12:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Ekranas
28.03.2021.13:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Nevėžis BDFK Dainava B
28.03.2021.14:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK UtenisFC Džiugas B
28.03.2021.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFA Šiauliai B
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.03.2021.20:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasViltisFM Ateitis
02.04.2021.17:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BVilniaus BFA B
03.04.2021.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasHegelmann Litauen B
03.04.2021.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Nevėžis B
03.04.2021.15:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Saned
03.04.2021.17:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Garliava
03.04.2021.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Utenis
04.04.2021.16:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysFM Fortūna
30.04.2021.19:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BKlaipėdos FM
01.05.2021.13:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataBE1 NFA
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.04.2021.19:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisFC Džiugas B
07.04.2021.20:15BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
09.04.2021.18:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Nevėžis BFK Ekranas
09.04.2021.19:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFA Šiauliai B
10.04.2021.14:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK UtenisDFK Dainava B
10.04.2021.14:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedŠilutė
10.04.2021.15:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFM Fortūna
11.04.2021.12:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Panerys
11.04.2021.13:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Sveikata
11.04.2021.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Žalgiris C
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.04.2021.20:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFM Ateitis
16.04.2021.19:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Saned
17.04.2021.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BVilniaus BFA B
17.04.2021.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Utenis
17.04.2021.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaBE1 NFA
18.04.2021.12:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CKlaipėdos FM
18.04.2021.14:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataHegelmann Litauen B
18.04.2021.14:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Nevėžis B
18.04.2021.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BViltis
18.04.2021.16:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysFK Garliava
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.04.2021.18:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFA Šiauliai B
23.04.2021.18:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK UtenisFK Ekranas
24.04.2021.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Garliava
24.04.2021.14:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Kauno Žalgiris C
25.04.2021.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Panerys
25.04.2021.13:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFK Sveikata
25.04.2021.13:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFM Fortūna
25.04.2021.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFK Žalgiris C
25.04.2021.18:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BŠilutė
27.04.2021.20:30BFA ArenaFM AteitisDFK Dainava B
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.05.2021.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFC Džiugas B
08.05.2021.12:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysBE1 NFA
08.05.2021.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Nevėžis B
08.05.2021.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasVilniaus BFA B
08.05.2021.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFM Ateitis
08.05.2021.16:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Saned
08.05.2021.17:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaKlaipėdos FM
09.05.2021.15:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BViltis
09.05.2021.16:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Utenis
09.05.2021.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaHegelmann Litauen B
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.05.2021.18:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Žalgiris C
11.05.2021.18:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFM Fortūna
11.05.2021.19:15Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Ekranas
11.05.2021.20:15Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Panerys
12.05.2021.17:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BDFK Dainava B
12.05.2021.17:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFA Šiauliai B
12.05.2021.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMBE1 NFA
12.05.2021.19:00LFF stadionasViltisŠilutė
12.05.2021.19:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFK Garliava
12.05.2021.20:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Sveikata
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.05.2021.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
15.05.2021.14:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataVilniaus BFA B
15.05.2021.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Saned
15.05.2021.17:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Nevėžis B
15.05.2021.18:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAHegelmann Litauen B
16.05.2021.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFC Džiugas B
16.05.2021.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasViltis
16.05.2021.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Utenis
16.05.2021.16:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysKlaipėdos FM
19.05.2021.19:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFM Ateitis
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.05.2021.17:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Žalgiris C
26.05.2021.19:30LFF stadionasViltisFA Šiauliai B
26.05.2021.19:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BKlaipėdos FM
28.05.2021.18:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BBE1 NFA
29.05.2021.14:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Garliava
29.05.2021.16:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFM Fortūna
30.05.2021.15:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Panerys
30.05.2021.17:00Kauno „Žalgirio“ treniruočių centrasFK Kauno Žalgiris CŠilutė
30.05.2021.17:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Ekranas
01.06.2021.19:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Sveikata
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.06.2021.19:30Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFC Džiugas B
04.06.2021.19:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Kauno Žalgiris C
05.06.2021.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėDFK Dainava B
05.06.2021.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaVilniaus BFA B
05.06.2021.17:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Utenis
06.06.2021.13:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Nevėžis B
06.06.2021.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFM Ateitis
06.06.2021.15:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataViltis
06.06.2021.16:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysHegelmann Litauen B
07.06.2021.20:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Saned
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.06.2021.17:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Garliava
11.06.2021.17:30Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedKlaipėdos FM
11.06.2021.18:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisBE1 NFA
11.06.2021.19:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFA Šiauliai B
12.06.2021.16:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Panerys
13.06.2021.12:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BHegelmann Litauen B
13.06.2021.14:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisFM Fortūna
13.06.2021.15:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Ekranas
13.06.2021.15:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC Džiugas BFK Sveikata
13.06.2021.17:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Žalgiris C
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.06.2021.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasŠilutė
19.06.2021.18:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFM Ateitis
20.06.2021.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaViltis
20.06.2021.13:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BDFK Dainava B
20.06.2021.14:30Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFK Saned
20.06.2021.14:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Utenis
20.06.2021.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAVilniaus BFA B
20.06.2021.20:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFK PanerysFK Nevėžis B
21.06.2021.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFC Džiugas B
22.06.2021.19:30Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Kauno Žalgiris C
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.06.2021.17:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BKlaipėdos FM
25.06.2021.19:30Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisHegelmann Litauen B
26.06.2021.14:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Nevėžis B
26.06.2021.17:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFA Šiauliai B
27.06.2021.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Sveikata
27.06.2021.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Panerys
27.06.2021.18:30LFF stadionasViltisFK Garliava
27.06.2021.19:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC Džiugas BFM Fortūna
30.06.2021.19:00Kauno „Žalgirio“ treniruočių centrasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Žalgiris C
17.08.2021.19:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisBE1 NFA
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.06.2021.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFK Utenis
30.06.2021.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAViltis
02.07.2021.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BVilniaus BFA B
02.07.2021.19:30Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFC Džiugas B
03.07.2021.15:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataŠilutė
04.07.2021.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CDFK Dainava B
04.07.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Ekranas
04.07.2021.16:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysFK Saned
04.07.2021.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Kauno Žalgiris C
10.08.2021.15:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFM Ateitis
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.04.2021.17:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaVilniaus BFA BFK Nevėžis B
30.04.2021.19:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Garliava
06.07.2021.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Saned
06.07.2021.18:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasViltisKlaipėdos FM
06.07.2021.19:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFM Fortūna
07.07.2021.19:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Panerys
07.07.2021.19:30LFF stadionasFM AteitisHegelmann Litauen B
07.07.2021.20:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Sveikata
04.08.2021.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BBE1 NFA
18.08.2021.18:30Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Žalgiris C
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.05.2021.19:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BViltis
02.05.2021.13:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysFK Utenis
30.07.2021.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Kauno Žalgiris C
30.07.2021.19:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFA Šiauliai B
31.07.2021.12:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedVilniaus BFA B
31.07.2021.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFM FortūnaŠilutė
31.07.2021.15:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFC Džiugas B
31.07.2021.18:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaDFK Dainava B
01.08.2021.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Ekranas
01.08.2021.13:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFM Ateitis
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.08.2021.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CKlaipėdos FM
06.08.2021.17:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Utenis
07.08.2021.12:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Saned
07.08.2021.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Garliava
07.08.2021.15:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Panerys
08.08.2021.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFM Fortūna
08.08.2021.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BBE1 NFA
08.08.2021.12:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BHegelmann Litauen B
08.08.2021.17:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Nevėžis B
09.08.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Žalgiris C
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.08.2021.17:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFC Džiugas B
12.08.2021.18:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFM Ateitis
13.08.2021.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
13.08.2021.18:30Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedViltis
14.08.2021.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFA Šiauliai B
14.08.2021.18:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Ekranas
14.08.2021.19:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAŠilutė
15.08.2021.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
15.08.2021.13:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMDFK Dainava B
15.08.2021.16:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysVilniaus BFA B
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.08.2021.19:00Kauno „Žalgirio“ treniruočių centrasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Nevėžis B
21.08.2021.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKlaipėdos FM
21.08.2021.15:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFM Fortūna
21.08.2021.16:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BHegelmann Litauen B
22.08.2021.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Panerys
22.08.2021.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasBE1 NFA
22.08.2021.13:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisVilniaus BFA B
22.08.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Garliava
22.08.2021.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Saned
22.08.2021.16:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Utenis
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.08.2021.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasDFK Dainava B
28.08.2021.14:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BBE1 NFA
29.08.2021.13:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Garliava
29.08.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BŠilutė
29.08.2021.17:00LFF stadionasFK PanerysViltis

Table - II lyga 2021

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK Ekranas1917118218+6452
2.Panerys1914146119+4243
3.BE1 NFA1914145822+3643
4.FK Garliava1911445120+3137
5.Šilutė1912164220+2237
6.FA Šiauliai B1911355124+2736
7.FK Sveikata1911085237+1533
8.Vilniaus BFA B1910364733+1433
9.Viltis1910274735+1232
10.DFK Dainava B199373840-230
11.FK Žalgiris C1990103833+527
12.Hegelmann Litauen B198294345-226
13.FK Nevėžis B1981104041-125
14.FK Kauno Žalgiris C1972102947-1823
15.FK Utenis195592027-720
16.FK Saned1953112655-2918
17.Klaipėdos FM1943122651-2515
18.FM Ateitis1932142161-4011
19.FC Džiugas B1921162796-697
20.FM Fortūna1910181186-753