Optibet I lyga 2022

Season 2022

  • 16teams
  • 303players
  • 216matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Friday, 13.05.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:007Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaMarijampolė City
19:007Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Garliava
19:007Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasNevėžis
Saturday, 14.05.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14:007Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaBE1 NFA
15:007Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasVilniaus BFA
Sunday, 15.05.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15:007Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Riteriai B
Monday, 16.05.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:007LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFA Šiauliai B
19:007Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Panevėžys B
Saturday, 21.05.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15:008Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BVilniaus BFA
-:-
15:008Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Minija
-:-
15:008Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Atmosfera
-:-
15:008Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Banga B
-:-
18:008Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Riteriai B
-:-
Sunday, 22.05.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:008LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFC Neptūnas
-:-
15:008Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaBabrungas
-:-
Monday, 23.05.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:008Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.03.2022.17:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Ekranas
18.03.2022.19:00Mažeikių sporto kompleksasFK AtmosferaBabrungas
19.03.2022.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFA Šiauliai B
19.03.2022.15:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFC Neptūnas
19.03.2022.16:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAMarijampolė City
20.03.2022.11:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFADFK Dainava
21.03.2022.17:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Minija
21.03.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Riteriai B
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.03.2022.19:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFA Šiauliai B
26.03.2022.14:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaFK Žalgiris B
26.03.2022.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasMarijampolė City
26.03.2022.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaDFK Dainava
27.03.2022.14:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFK Panevėžys B
27.03.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFC Neptūnas
30.03.2022.19:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFK Riteriai B
05.04.2022.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFANevėžis
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.04.2022.17:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisVilniaus BFA
01.04.2022.17:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasDFK Dainava
01.04.2022.19:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFK Banga B
02.04.2022.11:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Garliava
02.04.2022.14:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaMarijampolė City
02.04.2022.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Atmosfera
03.04.2022.14:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Riteriai B
03.04.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFC Neptūnas
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
08.04.2022.17:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Minija
08.04.2022.18:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BBabrungas
08.04.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasMarijampolė City
08.04.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Atmosfera
09.04.2022.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Ekranas
09.04.2022.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BBE1 NFA
09.04.2022.16:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFADFK Dainava
20.08.2022.18:00LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFK Panevėžys B
-:-
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.04.2022.19:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFK Žalgiris B
15.04.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasNevėžis
16.04.2022.14:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaDFK Dainava
16.04.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasBE1 NFA
16.04.2022.16:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFK Garliava
18.04.2022.14:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFK Panevėžys B
18.04.2022.14:00LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BMarijampolė City
18.04.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFA Šiauliai B
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.04.2022.17:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Riteriai B
30.04.2022.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Minija
30.04.2022.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityBabrungas
01.05.2022.12:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAVilniaus BFA
01.05.2022.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Ekranas
01.05.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Atmosfera
02.05.2022.18:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Banga B
02.09.2022.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFC Neptūnas
-:-
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.05.2022.19:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaMarijampolė City
13.05.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Garliava
13.05.2022.19:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasNevėžis
14.05.2022.14:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaBE1 NFA
14.05.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasVilniaus BFA
15.05.2022.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Riteriai B
16.05.2022.18:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFA Šiauliai B
16.05.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Panevėžys B
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.05.2022.15:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BVilniaus BFA
-:-
21.05.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Minija
-:-
21.05.2022.15:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Atmosfera
-:-
21.05.2022.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Banga B
-:-
21.05.2022.18:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Riteriai B
-:-
22.05.2022.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFC Neptūnas
-:-
22.05.2022.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaBabrungas
-:-
23.05.2022.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.05.2022.13:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BMarijampolė City
-:-
28.05.2022.14:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFK Garliava
-:-
28.05.2022.14:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaVilniaus BFA
-:-
28.05.2022.15:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Ekranas
-:-
28.05.2022.17:00LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BBE1 NFA
-:-
28.05.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BNevėžis
-:-
28.05.2022.19:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaDFK Dainava
-:-
29.05.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFA Šiauliai B
-:-
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.06.2022.18:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Minija
-:-
03.06.2022.18:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFC Neptūnas
-:-
03.06.2022.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Riteriai B
-:-
03.06.2022.18:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Atmosfera
-:-
03.06.2022.18:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Panevėžys B
-:-
03.06.2022.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFABabrungas
-:-
03.06.2022.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Banga B
-:-
03.06.2022.19:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Žalgiris B
-:-
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.06.2022.18:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFA Šiauliai B
-:-
10.06.2022.18:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFK Ekranas
-:-
10.06.2022.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Žalgiris B
-:-
10.06.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Garliava
-:-
10.06.2022.19:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaBE1 NFA
-:-
10.06.2022.19:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Minija
-:-
10.06.2022.19:00LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BVilniaus BFA
-:-
12.06.2022.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BNevėžis
-:-
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.06.2022.17:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaMarijampolė CityNevėžis
-:-
17.06.2022.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Panevėžys B
-:-
18.06.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Atmosfera
-:-
18.06.2022.17:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFABabrungas
-:-
18.06.2022.18:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Žalgiris B
-:-
19.06.2022.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Banga B
-:-
19.06.2022.15:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFC Neptūnas
-:-
19.06.2022.17:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFK Riteriai B
-:-
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.06.2022.15:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFA Šiauliai B
-:-
24.06.2022.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityDFK Dainava
-:-
24.06.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Banga B
-:-
24.06.2022.16:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BBE1 NFA
-:-
24.06.2022.17:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFK Minija
-:-
24.06.2022.19:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaVilniaus BFA
-:-
24.06.2022.19:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Riteriai B
-:-
26.06.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Garliava
-:-
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.07.2022.18:00LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFA Šiauliai B
-:-
01.07.2022.19:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasBabrungas
-:-
01.07.2022.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaNevėžis
-:-
02.07.2022.15:00LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Ekranas
-:-
02.07.2022.17:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFK Atmosfera
-:-
02.07.2022.18:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaMarijampolė City
-:-
03.07.2022.12:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Panevėžys B
-:-
03.07.2022.17:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFK Banga B
-:-
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.07.2022.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFA Šiauliai B
-:-
06.07.2022.16:00LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BBabrungas
-:-
06.07.2022.19:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityBE1 NFA
-:-
06.07.2022.19:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Garliava
-:-
06.07.2022.19:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Ekranas
-:-
06.07.2022.19:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFK Žalgiris B
-:-
06.07.2022.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Minija
-:-
06.07.2022.19:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFC Neptūnas
-:-
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFK Atmosfera
-:-
09.07.2022.15:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Garliava
-:-
09.07.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasNevėžis
-:-
09.07.2022.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityVilniaus BFA
-:-
09.07.2022.17:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFK Panevėžys B
-:-
10.07.2022. LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFK Banga B
-:-
10.07.2022. Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Žalgiris B
-:-
10.07.2022.14:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFK Atmosfera
-:-
10.07.2022.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaBE1 NFA
-:-
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Banga B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Minija
-:-
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BVilniaus BFA
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BBabrungas
-:-
05.08.2022. Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Garliava
-:-
05.08.2022.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisBE1 NFA
-:-
06.08.2022.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Ekranas
-:-
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFA Šiauliai B
-:-
--Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BBabrungas
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
--Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Panevėžys B
-:-
12.08.2022.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Ekranas
-:-
13.08.2022.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Minija
-:-
13.08.2022.16:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFANevėžis
-:-
13.08.2022.17:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaBE1 NFA
-:-
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFA Šiauliai B
-:-
--Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasFK Žalgiris B
-:-
--Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Banga B
-:-
11.04.2022.19:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Riteriai B
20.08.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Garliava
-:-
20.08.2022.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFC Neptūnas
-:-
20.08.2022.17:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaNevėžis
-:-
21.08.2022.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaVilniaus BFA
-:-
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Riteriai B
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Banga B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Atmosfera
-:-
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BBabrungas
-:-
--LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Ekranas
-:-
27.08.2022.17:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaVilniaus BFA
-:-
27.08.2022.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFC Neptūnas
-:-
28.08.2022.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Minija
-:-
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFA Šiauliai B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BNevėžis
-:-
--Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Panevėžys B
-:-
--Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
29.04.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasDFK Dainava
03.09.2022.14:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasMarijampolė City
-:-
03.09.2022.14:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFK Garliava
-:-
03.09.2022.16:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFABE1 NFA
-:-
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisBabrungas
-:-
--Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Atmosfera
-:-
--Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFC Neptūnas
-:-
--BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFK Ekranas
-:-
--LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Minija
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Banga B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BDFK Dainava
-:-
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasBE1 NFA
-:-
--Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaNevėžis
-:-
--Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFK Ekranas
-:-
--Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasDFK Dainava
-:-
--BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFA Šiauliai B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFK Garliava
-:-
--Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BMarijampolė City
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Panevėžys B
-:-
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Atmosfera
-:-
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFC Neptūnas
-:-
--Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaBabrungas
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Panevėžys B
-:-
--Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Žalgiris B
-:-
--Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Banga B
-:-
--LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Riteriai B
-:-
--BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFK Minija
-:-
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasVilniaus BFA
-:-
--Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Garliava
-:-
--Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasBE1 NFA
-:-
--Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFA Šiauliai B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFK Ekranas
-:-
--Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BDFK Dainava
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BNevėžis
-:-
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BMarijampolė City
-:-
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBE1 NFAFK Atmosfera
-:-
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasBabrungas
-:-
--Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFC Neptūnas
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BMarijampolė City
-:-
--Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisFK Panevėžys B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BDFK Dainava
-:-
--Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Banga B
-:-
--BFA ArenaVilniaus BFAFK Riteriai B
-:-
27. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaNevėžisMarijampolė City
-:-
--Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Ekranas
-:-
--Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasBabrungasVilniaus BFA
-:-
--Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFA Šiauliai B
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Riteriai BFK Minija
-:-
--Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BBE1 NFA
-:-
--LFF stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Garliava
-:-
--Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BDFK Dainava
-:-

Table - Optibet I Lyga 2022

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FC Neptūnas7520152+1317
2.Marijampolė City7511159+616
3.FA Šiauliai B7511117+416
4.BE1 NFA734084+413
5.DFK Dainava741299013
6.Nevėžis733196+312
7.Babrungas723298+19
8.FK Riteriai B71421513+27
9.Vilniaus BFA72141110+17
10.FK Žalgiris B714265+17
11.FK Garliava7205411-76
12.FK Atmosfera71241315-25
13.FK Ekranas7223712-55
14.FK Panevėžys B6042610-44
15.FK Banga B6114415-114
16.FK Minija703406-63