Pirmos lygos U-16 diviziono Pietų-Rytų regionas 20/21

Season 2021

  • 7teams
  • 141players
  • 84matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Wednesday, 23.06.2021.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0013Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris B
Sunday, 27.06.2021.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0013NFA stadionasFM OlimpasBaltijos FA
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.08.2020.14:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BNFA BE1
21.11.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaFM Olimpas
-:-
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.08.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCBaltijos FA
27.08.2020.14:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Fortūna
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.08.2020.14:30Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasNFA BE1
30.08.2020.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BAlytaus SRC
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.09.2020.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Fortūna
06.09.2020.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFK Žalgiris B
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.09.2020.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasAlytaus SRC
13.09.2020.12:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaBaltijos FA
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.09.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
20.09.2020.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Olimpas
20.09.2020.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCNFA BE1
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.09.2020.13:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasFK Žalgiris B
27.09.2020.13:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Baltijos FA
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.10.2020.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasFM Fortūna
05.10.2020.17:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FK Žalgiris B
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.10.2020.16:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAAlytaus SRC
16.06.2021.19:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Fortūna
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.10.2020.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFK Žalgiris B
18.10.2020.16:00Inkaro stadionasNFA BE1FM Olimpas
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.10.2020.12:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaAlytaus SRC
07.03.2021.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BBaltijos FA
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.11.2020.17:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Olimpas
-:-
09.06.2021.17:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Fortūna
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.03.2021.17:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Alytaus SRC
23.06.2021.13:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris B
27.06.2021.13:00NFA stadionasFM OlimpasBaltijos FA
-:-
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.06.2021.11:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Olimpas
20.06.2021.12:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FANFA BE1
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.03.2021.12:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaFM Olimpas
14.03.2021.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BNFA BE1
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.03.2021.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Fortūna
21.03.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCBaltijos FA
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.03.2021.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BAlytaus SRC
22.05.2021.18:00NFA stadionasFM OlimpasNFA BE1
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.04.2021.17:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFK Žalgiris B
07.04.2021.19:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Fortūna
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.04.2021.09:31BFA ArenaFM FortūnaBaltijos FA
11.04.2021.11:00NFA stadionasFM OlimpasAlytaus SRC
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.04.2021.19:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
18.04.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCNFA BE1
18.04.2021.17:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAFM Olimpas
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.04.2021.11:00NFA stadionasFM OlimpasFK Žalgiris B
25.04.2021.15:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Baltijos FA
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.05.2021.10:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FK Žalgiris B
01.05.2021.13:00NFA stadionasFM OlimpasFM Fortūna
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.05.2021.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAAlytaus SRC
09.05.2021.14:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaNFA BE1
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.05.2021.17:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFK Žalgiris B
15.05.2021.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Olimpas
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.05.2021.12:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaAlytaus SRC
23.05.2021.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BBaltijos FA
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.05.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Olimpas
30.05.2021.13:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Fortūna
27. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.06.2021.12:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris B
06.06.2021.11:00NFA stadionasFM OlimpasBaltijos FA
08.06.2021.18:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Alytaus SRC
28. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.06.2021.16:10Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Olimpas
13.06.2021.16:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FANFA BE1

Table - Pirmos lygos U-16 diviziono Pietų-Rytų regionas 20/21

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.NFA BE1201900113322+11157
2.Baltijos FA1993257344+2935
3.FM Fortūna1974084046-629
4.FK Žalgiris B2070582843-1526
5.Alytaus SRC19422113257-2518
6.FM Olimpas171111433127-946
7.Visagino SC000000000