Pirmos lygos U-16 diviziono Pietų-Rytų regionas 20/21

Season 2021

  • 7teams
  • 105players
  • 84matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Saturday, 19.09.2020.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:006Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
Sunday, 20.09.2020.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:006Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Olimpas
13:006Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCNFA BE1
Saturday, 26.09.2020.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:007Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasFK Žalgiris B
-:-
Sunday, 27.09.2020.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:007Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCAlytaus SRC
-:-
13:007NFA stadionasNFA BE1Baltijos FA
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.08.2020.14:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BNFA BE1
23.08.2020.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAVisagino SC
21.11.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaFM Olimpas
-:-
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.08.2020.14:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFK Žalgiris B
27.08.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCBaltijos FA
27.08.2020.14:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Fortūna
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.08.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaVisagino SC
29.08.2020.14:30Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasNFA BE1
30.08.2020.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BAlytaus SRC
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.09.2020.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Fortūna
06.09.2020.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFK Žalgiris B
06.09.2020.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFM Olimpas
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.09.2020.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasAlytaus SRC
13.09.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Visagino SC
13.09.2020.12:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaBaltijos FA
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.09.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
20.09.2020.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Olimpas
20.09.2020.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCNFA BE1
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.09.2020.13:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasFK Žalgiris B
-:-
27.09.2020.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCAlytaus SRC
-:-
27.09.2020.13:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Baltijos FA
-:-
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.10.2020.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCBaltijos FA
-:-
04.10.2020.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasFM Fortūna
-:-
04.10.2020.13:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FK Žalgiris B
-:-
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.10.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaNFA BE1
-:-
11.10.2020.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BVisagino SC
-:-
11.10.2020.14:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAAlytaus SRC
-:-
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.10.2020.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFM Fortūna
-:-
18.10.2020.13:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Olimpas
-:-
18.10.2020.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFK Žalgiris B
-:-
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.10.2020.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasVisagino SC
-:-
25.10.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaAlytaus SRC
-:-
25.10.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BBaltijos FA
-:-
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.11.2020.14:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Fortūna
-:-
04.11.2020.17:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Olimpas
-:-
04.11.2020.17:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCNFA BE1
-:-
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.11.2020.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasBaltijos FA
-:-
08.11.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris B
-:-
08.11.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Alytaus SRC
-:-
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.11.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCVisagino SC
-:-
15.11.2020.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FANFA BE1
-:-
15.11.2020.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Olimpas
-:-
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.03.2021.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAVisagino SC
-:-
14.03.2021.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BNFA BE1
-:-
14.03.2021.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaFM Olimpas
-:-
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.03.2021.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Fortūna
-:-
21.03.2021.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFK Žalgiris B
-:-
21.03.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCBaltijos FA
-:-
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.03.2021.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BAlytaus SRC
-:-
28.03.2021.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaVisagino SC
-:-
28.03.2021.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasNFA BE1
-:-
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.04.2021.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFM Olimpas
-:-
04.04.2021.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFK Žalgiris B
-:-
04.04.2021.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Fortūna
-:-
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.04.2021.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaBaltijos FA
-:-
11.04.2021.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasAlytaus SRC
-:-
11.04.2021.13:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Visagino SC
-:-
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.04.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCNFA BE1
-:-
18.04.2021.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Olimpas
-:-
18.04.2021.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
-:-
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.04.2021.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasFK Žalgiris B
-:-
25.04.2021.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCAlytaus SRC
-:-
25.04.2021.13:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Baltijos FA
-:-
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.05.2021.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCBaltijos FA
-:-
02.05.2021.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FK Žalgiris B
-:-
02.05.2021.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasFM Fortūna
-:-
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.05.2021.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaNFA BE1
-:-
09.05.2021.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BVisagino SC
-:-
09.05.2021.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAAlytaus SRC
-:-
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.05.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFK Žalgiris B
-:-
16.05.2021.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFM Fortūna
-:-
16.05.2021.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Olimpas
-:-
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.05.2021.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasVisagino SC
-:-
23.05.2021.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaAlytaus SRC
-:-
23.05.2021.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BBaltijos FA
-:-
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.05.2021.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FAFM Fortūna
-:-
30.05.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Olimpas
-:-
30.05.2021.11:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCNFA BE1
-:-
27. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.06.2021.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Alytaus SRC
-:-
06.06.2021.11:00Inkaro stadionasFM OlimpasBaltijos FA
-:-
06.06.2021.11:00Fanų stadionasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris B
-:-
28. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.06.2021.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBaltijos FANFA BE1
-:-
13.06.2021.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCVisagino SC
-:-
13.06.2021.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFM Olimpas
-:-

Table - Pirmos lygos U-16 diviziono Pietų-Rytų regionas 20/21

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.NFA BE144000480+4812
2.FK Žalgiris B540012315+812
3.Baltijos FA530022511+149
4.FM Fortūna530021712+59
5.Alytaus SRC510041025-153
6.Visagino SC30003231-290
7.FM Olimpas30003536-310