Pirmos lygos U-17 diviziono Šiaurės-Vakarų regionas 20/21

Season 2021

  • 7teams
  • 147players
  • 84matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Sunday, 13.06.2021.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0027Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFA Tauras
13:0027Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Atmosfera
Wednesday, 16.06.2021.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:0026Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasKlaipėdos FM B
18:0012Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BŠilutė
Sunday, 20.06.2021.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0028Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BKuršėnų SM
18:0028Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaKlaipėdos FM B
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.08.2020.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKlaipėdos FM B
02.09.2020.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Saned
09.09.2020.18:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaKuršėnų SM
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.08.2020.17:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Atmosfera
27.08.2020.17:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasFA Šiauliai B
23.09.2020.18:00Šilutės stadionasKuršėnų SMŠilutė
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.08.2020.14:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BKuršėnų SM
30.08.2020.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Saned
31.08.2020.16:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaFA Tauras
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.09.2020.10:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Atmosfera
06.09.2020.13:00-FK SanedKlaipėdos FM B
06.09.2020.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasŠilutė
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.09.2020.10:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFK Saned
13.09.2020.12:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFA Tauras
13.09.2020.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFA Šiauliai B
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.09.2020.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasKuršėnų SM
20.09.2020.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BKlaipėdos FM B
20.09.2020.13:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaŠilutė
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.09.2020.11:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFA Šiauliai B
27.09.2020.12:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFK Atmosfera
27.09.2020.13:00-FK SanedFA Tauras
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.10.2020.17:00-FK SanedFA Šiauliai B
04.10.2020.13:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BŠilutė
04.10.2020.15:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFK Atmosfera
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.10.2020.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFA Tauras
11.10.2020.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKuršėnų SM
05.05.2021.17:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaFK Saned
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.10.2020.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasFK Atmosfera
18.10.2020.13:00-FK SanedŠilutė
18.10.2020.15:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMKlaipėdos FM B
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.03.2021.11:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaFA Šiauliai B
14.03.2021.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasŠilutė
24.03.2021.18:00Klaipėdos Pajūrio progimnazijos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFK Saned
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.11.2020.13:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedKuršėnų SM
-:-
17.03.2021.17:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasKlaipėdos FM B
16.06.2021.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BŠilutė
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.09.2020.17:30Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasKuršėnų SMFA Tauras
19.05.2021.18:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Atmosfera
09.06.2021.14:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFA Šiauliai B
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.03.2021.17:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasFK Saned
14.04.2021.17:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaKlaipėdos FM B
19.05.2021.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BKuršėnų SM
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.03.2021.12:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BŠilutė
21.03.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Saned
21.03.2021.13:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaKuršėnų SM
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.03.2021.13:00Kuršėnų SM stadionasKuršėnų SMŠilutė
28.03.2021.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasFA Šiauliai B
28.03.2021.18:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK SanedFK Atmosfera
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.04.2021.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BKuršėnų SM
07.04.2021.18:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaFA Tauras
02.06.2021.17:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Saned
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.04.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Atmosfera
26.04.2021.18:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedKlaipėdos FM B
09.06.2021.17:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFA Tauras
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.04.2021.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFA Šiauliai B
18.04.2021.17:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFK Saned
19.04.2021.18:00Klaipėdos Pajūrio progimnazijos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFA Tauras
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.04.2021.17:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasKuršėnų SM
24.04.2021.16:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BKlaipėdos FM B
25.04.2021.13:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaŠilutė
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.05.2021.18:00Klaipėdos Pajūrio progimnazijos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFK Atmosfera
03.05.2021.18:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFA Tauras
05.05.2021.18:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFA Šiauliai B
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.05.2021.12:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKlaipėdos FM B
09.05.2021.13:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFA Šiauliai B
09.05.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFK Atmosfera
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.05.2021.13:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaFK Saned
16.05.2021.16:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKuršėnų SM
26.05.2021.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFA Tauras
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.05.2021.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasFK Atmosfera
23.05.2021.13:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedŠilutė
01.06.2021.18:00Klaipėdos Pajūrio progimnazijos stadionasKuršėnų SMKlaipėdos FM B
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.05.2021.12:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFK Saned
30.05.2021.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFA Tauras
30.05.2021.13:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaFA Šiauliai B
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.06.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BŠilutė
06.06.2021.13:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedKuršėnų SM
16.06.2021.17:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasKlaipėdos FM B
27. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.06.2021.12:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFA Šiauliai B
13.06.2021.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Atmosfera
13.06.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasKuršėnų SMFA Tauras
28. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.06.2021.14:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA TaurasFK Saned
20.06.2021.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BKuršėnų SM
20.06.2021.18:00Mažeikių stadionas žolėsFK AtmosferaKlaipėdos FM B

Table - Pirmos lygos U-17 diviziono Šiaurės-Vakarų regionas 20/21

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK Atmosfera242001311024+8661
2.FA Tauras24173137527+4858
3.Klaipėdos FM B24130295036+1441
4.Šilutė241200125545+1036
5.FA Šiauliai B24610172382-5920
6.FK Saned23510174380-3717
7.Kuršėnų SM23501173395-6216