U-19 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2019

Season 2019

  • 8teams
  • 166players
  • 56matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Sunday, 13.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12:3013Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
Friday, 18.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:309Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisKazlų Rūdos SC
Sunday, 20.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12:3014Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK Panevėžys BKauno SM Tauras B
12:3014Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaKazlų Rūdos SC
Monday, 21.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:0014Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCNevėžis
Thursday, 24.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:3014Panerio stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisFK Panerys-SK Polonija
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.04.2019.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFK Panerys-SK Polonija
14.04.2019.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA-FK Panevėžys BKazlų Rūdos SC
14.04.2019.12:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisKauno SM Tauras B
14.04.2019.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisVisagino SC
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.04.2019.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisFK Jonava
28.04.2019.12:30Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCKauno SM Tauras B
28.04.2019.12:30Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCNevėžis
28.04.2019.16:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA-FK Panevėžys BFK Panerys-SK Polonija
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.05.2019.18:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisFK Panerys-SK Polonija
12.05.2019.11:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasKauno SM Tauras BKazlų Rūdos SC
12.05.2019.12:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaVisagino SC
12.05.2019.12:30Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK Panevėžys BAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.05.2019.11:00Panerio stadionasFK Panerys-SK PolonijaKauno SM Tauras B
19.05.2019.12:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisNevėžis
19.05.2019.14:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCKazlų Rūdos SC
24.05.2019.19:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFA-FK Panevėžys B
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.06.2019.12:30Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK Panevėžys BVisagino SC
02.06.2019.12:30Kauno FM Tauras stadionasKauno SM Tauras BAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
02.06.2019.12:30Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCFK Panerys-SK Polonija
04.06.2019.19:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisFK Jonava
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.06.2019.18:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFK Panerys-SK Polonija
14.06.2019.19:30Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaKauno SM Tauras B
16.06.2019.12:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisKazlų Rūdos SC
17.06.2019.18:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK Panevėžys BNevėžis
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2019.18:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisVisagino SC
21.06.2019.18:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasKauno SM Tauras BFA-FK Panevėžys B
23.06.2019.11:00Panerio stadionasFK Panerys-SK PolonijaAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
23.06.2019.12:30Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCFK Jonava
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.08.2019.11:00Panerio stadionasFK Panerys-SK PolonijaFK Jonava
25.08.2019.12:30Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
25.08.2019.12:30Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCFA-FK Panevėžys B
18.09.2019.18:30Kauno FM Tauras stadionasKauno SM Tauras BNevėžis
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.09.2019.11:00Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
08.09.2019.11:00Panerio stadionasFK Panerys-SK PolonijaFA-FK Panevėžys B
08.09.2019.12:30Kauno FM Tauras stadionasKauno SM Tauras BVisagino SC
18.10.2019.17:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisKazlų Rūdos SC
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.09.2019.18:00Panerio stadionasFK Panerys-SK PolonijaNevėžis
15.09.2019.12:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisFA-FK Panevėžys B
15.09.2019.12:30Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCKauno SM Tauras B
16.09.2019.17:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFK Jonava
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.09.2019.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK Panevėžys BFK Jonava
22.09.2019.12:30Kauno FM Tauras stadionasKauno SM Tauras BFK Panerys-SK Polonija
22.09.2019.12:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
22.09.2019.13:30Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCVisagino SC
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.09.2019.11:00Panerio stadionasFK Panerys-SK PolonijaKazlų Rūdos SC
29.09.2019.12:30Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCFA-FK Panevėžys B
02.10.2019.17:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaNevėžis
02.10.2019.17:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisKauno SM Tauras B
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.10.2019.11:00Panerio stadionasFK Panerys-SK PolonijaVisagino SC
13.10.2019.12:30Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasKazlų Rūdos SCAlytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris
13.10.2019.12:30Kauno FM Tauras stadionasKauno SM Tauras BFK Jonava
13.10.2019.12:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisFA-FK Panevėžys B
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.10.2019.12:30Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK Panevėžys BKauno SM Tauras B
20.10.2019.12:30Jonavos Neries krantinės stadionasFK JonavaKazlų Rūdos SC
21.10.2019.17:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasVisagino SCNevėžis
24.10.2019.16:30Panerio stadionasAlytaus SRC-FK VidzgirisFK Panerys-SK Polonija

Table - U-19 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2019

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.Kauno SM Tauras B14110034819+2933
2.Kazlų Rūdos SC14101035427+2732
3.FK Panerys-SK Polonija1472143521+1426
4.FK Jonava1470163130+122
5.Visagino SC1461073544-920
6.Alytaus SRC-FK Vidzgiris1450183139-816
7.Nevėžis1421292044-2410
8.FA-FK Panevėžys B1421110939-309