SHARP Elitinė U-19 Lyga 2018

Season 2018

  • 8teams
  • 118players
  • 112matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Sunday, 04.11.2018.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0027Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFA Dainava
Wednesday, 07.11.2018.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:0021Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysVilniaus FM
Saturday, 10.11.2018.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12:0028Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
12:0028Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA-FM
12:0028Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
15:0028Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFK Žalgiris
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.03.2018.12:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
17.03.2018.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFK Žalgiris
17.03.2018.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaVilniaus BFA-FM
17.03.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.03.2018.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMVilniaus FM
31.03.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFA Dainava
31.03.2018.15:45Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
31.03.2018.16:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.04.2018.12:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysVilniaus BFA-FM
07.04.2018.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFC Sūduva
07.04.2018.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
07.04.2018.14:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFK Žalgiris
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.04.2018.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFK Žalgiris
14.04.2018.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
14.04.2018.14:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
14.04.2018.17:00NFA stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisVilniaus FM
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.04.2018.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFC Sūduva
21.04.2018.12:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFA Dainava
21.04.2018.14:30NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenVilniaus BFA-FM
21.04.2018.16:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.04.2018.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
28.04.2018.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
28.04.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaVilniaus BFA-FM
28.04.2018.15:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.05.2018.12:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFC Sūduva
05.05.2018.16:45Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
05.05.2018.18:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysVilniaus FM
06.05.2018.12:45Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Dainava
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.05.2018.10:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaVilniaus BFA-FM
12.05.2018.11:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFC Sūduva
12.05.2018.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilniaus FM
12.05.2018.14:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.05.2018.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMVilniaus BFA-FM
19.05.2018.12:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFK Žalgiris
19.05.2018.14:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
21.05.2018.18:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFC Sūduva
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.05.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaVilniaus FM
26.05.2018.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
26.05.2018.13:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
26.05.2018.16:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFA Dainava
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.06.2018.16:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA-FM
02.06.2018.17:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFA Dainava
03.06.2018.12:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFC Sūduva
05.06.2018.17:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.06.2018.10:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaVilniaus FM
16.06.2018.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
16.06.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFK Žalgiris
16.06.2018.16:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.06.2018.16:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFA Dainava
23.06.2018.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFC Sūduva
23.06.2018.17:30NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenVilniaus FM
26.06.2018.12:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.06.2018.11:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
26.06.2018.15:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
30.06.2018.12:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA-FM
30.06.2018.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFK Žalgiris
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.08.2018.18:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
14.08.2018.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFK Žalgiris
14.08.2018.12:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFC Sūduva
14.08.2018.14:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFA Dainava
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.08.2018.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMVilniaus FM
20.08.2018.16:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFA Dainava
21.08.2018.18:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
22.08.2018.14:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.08.2018.12:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysVilniaus BFA-FM
25.08.2018.12:45Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFC Sūduva
25.08.2018.17:30NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFK Žalgiris
08.09.2018.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.08.2018.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFK Žalgiris
29.08.2018.16:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisVilniaus FM
29.08.2018.16:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
29.08.2018.17:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.09.2018.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
01.09.2018.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFC Sūduva
01.09.2018.16:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenVilniaus BFA-FM
01.09.2018.16:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFA Dainava
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.09.2018.16:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
14.09.2018.18:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaVilniaus BFA-FM
15.09.2018.11:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
15.09.2018.12:45Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.09.2018.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
22.09.2018.13:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFC Sūduva
24.10.2018.17:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Dainava
07.11.2018.16:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysVilniaus FM
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.09.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
30.09.2018.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilniaus FM
03.10.2018.18:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
29.10.2018.19:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFA Dainava
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.10.2018.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMVilniaus BFA-FM
06.10.2018.13:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
07.10.2018.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFC Sūduva
08.10.2018.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFK Žalgiris
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.10.2018.12:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFA Dainava
13.10.2018.13:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
14.10.2018.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
14.10.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaVilniaus FM
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.10.2018.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFC Sūduva
20.10.2018.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
20.10.2018.18:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenFA Dainava
21.10.2018.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA-FM
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.10.2018.17:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFK Žalgiris
26.10.2018.19:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
27.10.2018.12:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaVilniaus FM
27.10.2018.15:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
27. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.11.2018.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA-FMFC Sūduva
03.11.2018.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
04.11.2018.12:00NFA stadionasFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann LitauenVilniaus FM
04.11.2018.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysFA Dainava
28. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.11.2018.12:00Arvi arena (maniežas)FC SūduvaFRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen
10.11.2018.12:00Kauno FM Tauras stadionasSM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA-FM
10.11.2018.12:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FMFA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
10.11.2018.15:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFK Žalgiris

Table - Elitinė U-19 Lyga 2018

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.Vilniaus FM282312210235+6773
2.SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris28163186543+2255
3.FA Dainava281611105842+1651
4.FK Žalgiris281512108043+3749
5.Vilniaus BFA-FM281031145062-1237
6.FC Sūduva28731174267-2528
7.FA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys28625153351-1827
8.FRK Feniksas-FC Hegelmann Litauen285012242129-8716