Lietuvos jaunimo U-14 futbolo čempionatas Pietų-Rytų regionas

Season 2020

  • Top team
  • -
  • Top scorer
  • -
  • 0teams
  • 0players
  • 0matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Sunday, 16.08.2020.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:0014NFA stadionasĄžuolasFA Dainava
11:0014Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFA-FK Panevėžys
11:0014Fanų stadionasTalentų FANFA BE1
11:0014-FM AteitisFK Jonava
11:0014-VFA Geležinis VilkasFK Žalgiris
11:0014Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasMarijampolės FC
Sunday, 23.08.2020.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:0015Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
11:0015Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFM Ateitis
-:-
11:0015Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaTalentų FA
-:-
11:0015NFA stadionasNFA BE1Kauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
11:0015Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysĄžuolas
-:-
11:0015Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaBaltijos FA
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.04.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaĄžuolas
-:-
05.04.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
05.04.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1TFA-Riteriai
-:-
05.04.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFM Ateitis
-:-
05.04.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
05.04.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Granitas
-:-
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.04.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasMarijampolės FC
-:-
11.04.2020.11:00-FM AteitisFK Žalgiris
-:-
11.04.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTFA-RiteriaiFK Jonava
-:-
11.04.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FANFA BE1
-:-
11.04.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasFA-FK Panevėžys
-:-
11.04.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAFA Dainava
-:-
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.04.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Ąžuolas
-:-
19.04.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
19.04.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisTFA-Riteriai
-:-
19.04.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFM Ateitis
-:-
19.04.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
23.04.2020.17:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysBaltijos FA
-:-
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.04.2020.11:00-FM AteitisFK Granitas
26.04.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAMarijampolės FC
26.04.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Žalgiris
26.04.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasFK Jonava
26.04.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FANFA BE1
26.04.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFA-FK Panevėžys
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.05.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FA Dainava
03.05.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaBaltijos FA
03.05.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisĄžuolas
03.05.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCKauno Žalgirio FA
03.05.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasTalentų FA
03.05.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasFM Ateitis
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.05.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAVFA Geležinis Vilkas
10.05.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Granitas
10.05.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasMarijampolės FC
10.05.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAFK Žalgiris
10.05.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFK Jonava
10.05.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysNFA BE1
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.05.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFA-FK Panevėžys
17.05.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Dainava
17.05.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCBaltijos FA
17.05.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasĄžuolas
17.05.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasKauno Žalgirio FA
17.05.2020.11:00-FM AteitisTalentų FA
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.05.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFM Ateitis
24.05.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasVFA Geležinis Vilkas
24.05.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAFK Granitas
24.05.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaMarijampolės FC
24.05.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysFK Žalgiris
24.05.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FK Jonava
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.05.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisNFA BE1
31.05.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFA-FK Panevėžys
31.05.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFA Dainava
31.05.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasBaltijos FA
31.05.2020.11:00-FM AteitisĄžuolas
31.05.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAKauno Žalgirio FA
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.06.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasTalentų FA
07.06.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAFM Ateitis
07.06.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaVFA Geležinis Vilkas
07.06.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysFK Granitas
07.06.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Marijampolės FC
07.06.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFK Žalgiris
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.06.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Jonava
14.06.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasNFA BE1
14.06.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasFA-FK Panevėžys
14.06.2020.11:00-FM AteitisFA Dainava
14.06.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FABaltijos FA
14.06.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAĄžuolas
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaTalentų FA
21.06.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysFM Ateitis
21.06.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1VFA Geležinis Vilkas
21.06.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFK Granitas
21.06.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisMarijampolės FC
23.06.2020.15:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAKauno Žalgirio FA
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.06.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFK Žalgiris
28.06.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasFK Jonava
28.06.2020.11:00-FM AteitisNFA BE1
28.06.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAFA-FK Panevėžys
28.06.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Dainava
28.06.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasBaltijos FA
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.08.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasFA Dainava
16.08.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFA-FK Panevėžys
16.08.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FANFA BE1
16.08.2020.11:00-FM AteitisFK Jonava
16.08.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasFK Žalgiris
16.08.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasMarijampolės FC
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.08.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
23.08.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFM Ateitis
-:-
23.08.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaTalentų FA
-:-
23.08.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Kauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
23.08.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysĄžuolas
-:-
23.08.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaBaltijos FA
-:-
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.08.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAFA-FK Panevėžys
-:-
30.08.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasNFA BE1
-:-
30.08.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Jonava
-:-
30.08.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAFK Žalgiris
-:-
30.08.2020.11:00-FM AteitisMarijampolės FC
-:-
30.08.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasFK Granitas
-:-
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.09.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFM Ateitis
-:-
06.09.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCTalentų FA
-:-
06.09.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
06.09.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaĄžuolas
-:-
06.09.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1Baltijos FA
-:-
06.09.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysFA Dainava
-:-
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.09.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaNFA BE1
-:-
13.09.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAFK Jonava
-:-
13.09.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasFK Žalgiris
-:-
13.09.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAMarijampolės FC
-:-
13.09.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAFK Granitas
-:-
13.09.2020.11:00-FM AteitisVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.09.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasTalentų FA
-:-
20.09.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
20.09.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCĄžuolas
-:-
20.09.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisBaltijos FA
-:-
20.09.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFA Dainava
-:-
20.09.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FA-FK Panevėžys
-:-
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.09.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysFK Jonava
-:-
27.09.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFK Žalgiris
-:-
27.09.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAMarijampolės FC
-:-
27.09.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasFK Granitas
-:-
27.09.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
27.09.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAFM Ateitis
-:-
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.10.2020.11:00-FM AteitisKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
04.10.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasĄžuolas
-:-
04.10.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasBaltijos FA
-:-
04.10.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFA Dainava
-:-
04.10.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA-FK Panevėžys
-:-
04.10.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaNFA BE1
-:-
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.10.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FK Žalgiris
-:-
11.10.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysMarijampolės FC
-:-
11.10.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFK Granitas
-:-
11.10.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
11.10.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasFM Ateitis
-:-
11.10.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FATalentų FA
-:-
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.10.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAĄžuolas
-:-
18.10.2020.11:00-FM AteitisBaltijos FA
-:-
18.10.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasFA Dainava
-:-
18.10.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFA-FK Panevėžys
-:-
18.10.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCNFA BE1
-:-
18.10.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Jonava
-:-
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.10.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaMarijampolės FC
-:-
25.10.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FK Granitas
-:-
25.10.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
25.10.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaFM Ateitis
-:-
25.10.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FATalentų FA
-:-
25.10.2020.11:00NFA stadionasĄžuolasKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
08.11.2020.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FABaltijos FA
-:-
08.11.2020.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FAFA Dainava
-:-
08.11.2020.11:00-FM AteitisFA-FK Panevėžys
-:-
08.11.2020.11:00-VFA Geležinis VilkasNFA BE1
-:-
08.11.2020.11:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFK Jonava
-:-
08.11.2020.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Žalgiris
-:-
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.11.2020.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Granitas
-:-
15.11.2020.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaVFA Geležinis Vilkas
-:-
15.11.2020.11:00NFA stadionasNFA BE1FM Ateitis
-:-
15.11.2020.11:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA-FK PanevėžysTalentų FA
-:-
15.11.2020.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFA DainavaKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
15.11.2020.11:00BFA ArenaBaltijos FAĄžuolas
-:-

Table - Lietuvos jaunimo U-14 futbolo čempionatas Pietų-Rytų regionas