U-14 II lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2019

Season 2019

  • 10teams
  • 202players
  • 90matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Thursday, 24.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14:0012Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasVilniaus BFA B
17:0017Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiBSVA FA
Saturday, 26.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:1517Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasAlytaus SRC
Sunday, 27.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:0018NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasFA Žalgirietis B
Monday, 28.10.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:0018Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
Thursday, 07.11.2019.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:0018Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.04.2019.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCBSVA FA
14.04.2019.09:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasFM Žaibas
14.04.2019.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
14.04.2019.13:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
14.04.2019.17:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisFA Žalgirietis B
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.04.2019.10:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaBSVA FA
26.04.2019.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasNevėžis
26.04.2019.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BVilniaus BFA B
28.04.2019.09:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
28.04.2019.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFK Jonava
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.05.2019.18:30Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaFA Žalgirietis B
09.05.2019.19:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
12.05.2019.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaBSVA FA
12.05.2019.11:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasAlytaus SRC
16.06.2019.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFM Žaibas
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.05.2019.12:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisAlytaus SRC
16.05.2019.17:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FAFA Žalgirietis B
19.05.2019.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
19.05.2019.11:00Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiVilniaus BFA B
19.05.2019.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.05.2019.17:30Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
23.05.2019.19:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisFK Jonava
26.05.2019.11:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasBSVA FA
26.05.2019.11:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BFM Žaibas
26.05.2019.12:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BAlytaus SRC
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.05.2019.17:30Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiFA Žalgirietis B
01.06.2019.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
02.06.2019.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaVilniaus BFA B
02.06.2019.11:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasNevėžis
04.06.2019.17:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FAFM Žaibas
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.05.2019.17:00Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiFM Žaibas
29.05.2019.18:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FANevėžis
06.06.2019.16:30Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaFK Jonava
08.06.2019.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BAlytaus SRC
09.06.2019.13:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.05.2019.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BNevėžis
12.06.2019.17:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFA Žalgirietis B
14.06.2019.19:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
16.06.2019.11:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FAKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
18.06.2019.17:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Žaibas
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.05.2019.18:00Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaNevėžis
22.05.2019.18:00Trakų stadionasVilniaus BFA BBSVA FA
25.06.2019.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasFK Jonava
26.06.2019.17:30Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiAlytaus SRC
30.06.2019.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.08.2019.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BNevėžis
29.08.2019.11:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FAAlytaus SRC
30.08.2019.11:00Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiFK Jonava
31.08.2019.10:00Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaVilniaus BFA B
31.08.2019.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.09.2019.18:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FAVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
06.09.2019.18:00Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
07.09.2019.10:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFA Žalgirietis B
08.09.2019.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaAlytaus SRC
15.10.2019.16:30Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisFM Žaibas
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.09.2019.11:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FAFK Jonava
18.09.2019.18:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
18.09.2019.18:00Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiNevėžis
21.09.2019.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
24.10.2019.14:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasVilniaus BFA B
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.09.2019.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BBSVA FA
22.09.2019.11:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
25.09.2019.16:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCNevėžis
27.09.2019.19:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasFK Jonava
10.10.2019.17:00Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaFM Žaibas
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.09.2019.17:30Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
29.09.2019.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCVilniaus BFA B
30.09.2019.16:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaNevėžis
01.10.2019.17:00Trakų stadionasBSVA FAFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
05.10.2019.15:45Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasFA Žalgirietis B
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.09.2019.18:00Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaAlytaus SRC
05.10.2019.17:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
06.10.2019.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasBSVA FA
06.10.2019.12:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Jonava
07.10.2019.17:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.10.2019.11:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasVilniaus BFA B
13.10.2019.11:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCFA Žalgirietis B
13.10.2019.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai
14.10.2019.17:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisBSVA FA
15.10.2019.16:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.10.2019.09:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFA Žalgirietis BFK Jonava
20.10.2019.11:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisVilniaus BFA B
22.10.2019.16:30Panerio stadionasVilniaus FM B-FK PolonijaFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras
24.10.2019.17:00Žiežmarių stadionasKaišiadorių ŠSPC-BaltaiBSVA FA
26.10.2019.16:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFM ŽaibasAlytaus SRC
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.10.2019.16:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFM Žaibas
23.10.2019.14:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasBSVA FAVilniaus BFA B
27.10.2019.11:00NFA stadionasFM Fortūna-FC StumbrasFA Žalgirietis B
28.10.2019.18:00Kėdainių stadionasNevėžisVilniaus FM B-FK Polonija
07.11.2019.16:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasAlytaus SRCKaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai

Table - U-14 II lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2019

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.Vilniaus BFA B1815128816+7246
2.FA Žalgirietis B1814226820+4844
3.Vilniaus FM B-FK Polonija1811345120+3136
4.Nevėžis1811257435+3935
5.FM Fortūna-FC Stumbras188194040025
6.FK Jonava187293260-2823
7.FM Žaibas186394038+221
8.BSVA FA1841132564-3913
9.Alytaus SRC1831142177-5610
10.Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai1830152493-699