II lyga A divizionas Sezonas 2024
Klaipėdos FM
Klaipėda
- 4pozicija
- 3taškai
- 3:0įvarčių skirtumas
Praėjusios rungtynės
2024-04-12 / 18:00
FK Dainava B : Klaipėdos FM 0:3
Kitos rungtynės
2024-04-26 / 20:00
Klaipėdos FM : FK Saned
- Sudėtis
- Rungtynės
Žaidėjai | Rungt. | Minutės | Įvarčiai | Geltonos | Raudonos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vartininkai | |||||
Gvidas Maitušis | 1 | 9 | - | - | - |
Deividas Riauka | - | - | - | - | - |
Gynėjai | |||||
Aurentas Negreckis | - | - | - | - | - |
Luka Ruškys | 1 | 90 | - | - | - |
Liutauras Tarasovas | 1 | 45 | - | - | - |
Saugai | |||||
Danila Bondarev | 1 | 74 | - | - | - |
Nikita Bondarev | 1 | 74 | 1 | - | - |
Gedas Gustys | 1 | 16 | - | - | - |
Puolėjai | |||||
Pijus Dumalakas | 1 | 16 | - | - | - |
Deimantas Rumša | - | - | - | - | - |
Dmitrij Šachraj | 1 | 90 | 1 | - | - |
Žaidėjai | |||||
Gabrielius Lekstutis | - | - | - | - | - |
Nikita Toregožin | - | - | - | - | - |
Benas Vasiliauskas | 1 | 90 | - | - | - |
Laurynas Žabinskis | - | - | - | - | - |
Arminas Žaliaduonis | - | - | - | - | - |
Data | Varžybos | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-12 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Viltis | -:- |
2024-07-05 19:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Džiugas B | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-07-02 19:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-06-29 14:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Širvėna | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-06-22 14:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Žalgiris B | -:- |
2024-06-16 16:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Jonava | -:- |
2024-06-12 19:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Šilutė | -:- |
2024-06-07 18:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Sūduva B | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-05-31 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK TransINVEST B | -:- |
2024-05-24 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Sveikata | -:- |
2024-05-19 12:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Dembava | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-05-15 19:30 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FKS Ukmergė | -:- |
2024-05-11 14:30 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | VJFM Fortūna | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-04-26 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Saned | -:- |
Lentelė - II Lyga 2024
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Žalgiris B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 3 |
2. | FK Jonava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 |
3. | FK TransINVEST B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 |
4. | Klaipėdos FM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 |
5. | FK Sūduva B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
6. | FK Šilutė | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
7. | FK Sveikata (-3) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 0 |
8. | FK Dembava (-3) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 0 |
9. | FC Džiugas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
10. | FK Viltis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
11. | VJFM Fortūna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
12. | FK Saned | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
13. | FK Dainava B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
14. | FKS Ukmergė | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
15. | FC Neptūnas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
16. | FK Širvėna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |