U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas Sezonas 2019

Kretingos SM

  • 6pozicija
  • 6taškai
  • 13:26įvarčių skirtumas
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMBabrungas
-:-
2019-10-20
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Joniškio SCKretingos SM
-:-
2019-10-13
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMKelmės VJSM
-:-
2019-09-29
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasKretingos SM
-:-
2019-09-22
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMDžiugas
-:-
2019-09-15
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019AtmosferaKretingos SM
-:-
2019-09-08
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019BabrungasKretingos SM
-:-
2019-08-30
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMJoniškio SC
-:-
2019-08-25
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kelmės VJSMKretingos SM
-:-
2019-06-30
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMFA Tauras
-:-
2019-06-25
18:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMAtmosfera
-:-
2019-06-17
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019DžiugasKretingos SM
2019-06-03
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMBabrungas
2019-05-26
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Joniškio SCKretingos SM

Lentelė - U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.LBPBPral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Babrungas851015010+4018
2.Džiugas860022512+1318
3.Atmosfera840033620+1613
4.FA Tauras740122219+313
5.Kelmės VJSM830042818+1010
6.Kretingos SM720051326-136
7.Joniškio SC80007877-691