U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas Sezonas 2019

Kretingos SM

  • 6pozicija
  • 2taškai
  • 8:45įvarčių skirtumas
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMBabrungas
-:-
2019-10-13
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMKelmės VJSM
-:-
2019-09-29
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasKretingos SM
-:-
2019-09-22
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMDžiugas
-:-
2019-09-11
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019AtmosferaKretingos SM
2019-09-04
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019BabrungasKretingos SM
2019-08-25
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kelmės VJSMKretingos SM
2019-08-08
12:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMFA Tauras
2019-06-25
18:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMAtmosfera
2019-06-17
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019DžiugasKretingos SM
2019-06-03
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMBabrungas
2019-05-22
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMKelmės VJSM
2019-04-29
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasKretingos SM
2019-04-17
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019DžiugasKretingos SM

Lentelė - U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.LBPBPral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Babrungas962013611+2522
2.FA Tauras960123421+1319
3.Džiugas1160052521+418
4.Kelmės VJSM940232515+1014
5.Atmosfera1040061732-1512
6.Kretingos SM100109845-372
7.Joniškio SC000000000