I lyga Sezonas 2018

Panevėžys

  • 1pozicija
  • 58taškai
  • 77:26įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Gytis Jakubaitis
140-1-
V
Marius Suvaizdis
262300-1-
Gynėjai
G
Mantas Fridrikas
13112513-
G
Vytas Gašpuitis
26225353-
G
Jonas Skinderis
25197364-
Saugai
S
Paulius Janušauskas
251971123-
S
Tomas Salamanavičius
13105451-
Žaidėjai
Andrii Karvatskyi
24160447-
Daquan Marrett King
251930102-
Rokas Lazdinauskas
2382321-
Edvardas Tamulevičius
181319107-
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-13
19:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysNevėžis
2018-06-10
17:00
I lyga 2018BangaPanevėžys
2018-06-03
17:00
I lyga 2018DžiugasPanevėžys
2018-05-23
19:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysStumbras B
2018-05-19
15:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysUtenis
2018-05-13
18:00
I lyga 2018KoralasPanevėžys
2018-05-05
15:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysNFA
2018-04-21
12:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysTrakai B
2018-04-15
14:00
I lyga 2018Vilniaus VytisPanevėžys
2018-04-08
15:00
I lyga 2018DFK DainavaPanevėžys
2018-04-02
15:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysŽalgiris B
2018-03-25
12:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysPakruojis

Lentelė - I lyga 2018

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Panevėžys2618447726+5158
2.DFK Dainava2617635922+3757
3.Banga2618085124+2754
4.Nevėžis2616556331+3253
5.Džiugas2614394934+1545
6.Vilniaus Vytis2613586744+2344
7.Pakruojis26133104444042
8.Utenis2612594633+1341
9.Stumbras B26106104237+536
10.NFA2683154445-127
11.Trakai B2675143959-2026
12.Žalgiris B2663172657-3121
13.FC Kupiškis2642204691-4514
14.Koralas2610255111-1063