I lyga Sezonas 2018

Utenis
Utenos rajonas

  • 8pozicija
  • 41taškai
  • 46:33įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Marius Paukštė
6464-2-
Gynėjai
G
Connor Fotios Kass
231977-6-
G
Arnas Jurevičius
20177218-
G
Tadas Kanapka
161049-3-
G
Mindaugas Ubeika
23207053-
Saugai
S
Max Cesar Sankan Bahi
21186519-
S
Arnas Borodinas
24211031-
S
Arnas Bražėnas
10164-1-
S
Airidas Jakutis
-----
S
Deividas Maciulevičius
7129-1-
S
Gabrielius Jacintas Petuchovas
15482---
S
Orestas Samochvalovas
-----
S
Mantas Savėnas
201481661
S
Emilijus Šinkūnas
845---
Puolėjai
P
Kiril Levšin
231866122-
P
Ignas Modėjis
798---
Žaidėjai
Džiugas Sūnelaitis
20126412-
Donatas Šėgžda
20167327-
Vytautas Norkūnas
-----
Mindaugas Vaikutis
122---
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-29
18:30
I lyga 2018UtenisNevėžis
2018-06-24
14:00
I lyga 2018UtenisDžiugas
2018-06-03
17:00
I lyga 2018DFK DainavaUtenis
2018-05-22
18:30
I lyga 2018UtenisTrakai B
2018-05-19
15:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysUtenis
2018-05-13
12:00
I lyga 2018Žalgiris BUtenis
2018-05-04
18:00
I lyga 2018Stumbras BUtenis
2018-04-22
16:00
I lyga 2018UtenisFC Kupiškis
2018-04-14
15:00
I lyga 2018BangaUtenis
2018-04-08
14:00
I lyga 2018Vilniaus VytisUtenis
2018-03-31
14:00
I lyga 2018UtenisPakruojis
2018-03-25
17:00
I lyga 2018NevėžisUtenis

Lentelė - I lyga 2018

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Panevėžys2618447726+5158
2.DFK Dainava2617635922+3757
3.Banga2618085124+2754
4.Nevėžis2616556331+3253
5.Džiugas2614394934+1545
6.Vilniaus Vytis2613586744+2344
7.Pakruojis26133104444042
8.Utenis2612594633+1341
9.Stumbras B26106104237+536
10.NFA2683154445-127
11.Trakai B2675143959-2026
12.Žalgiris B2663172657-3121
13.FC Kupiškis2642204691-4514
14.Koralas2610255111-1063