Wellkid lyga U-10 Rytų regiono B divizionas II pusė

Sezonas 2018

  • Komanda lyderė
  • FM Ateitis-2
  • Rezultatyviausias
  • -
  • 16komandos
  • 2žaidėjai
  • 120rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Pirmadienis, 2018-10-08
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
15:5013-Vilniaus BFA-3FK Granitas-3
16:4014-FA Žalgirietis-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
16:4014-FM Audra-2Vilniaus BFA-2
16:4014-TFA Milanas-2Vilniaus BFA-3
17:3014-FK Granitas-2Ukmergės SC
18:2015-ŠalčiaFM Vilniaus Vytis-2
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-0117:10-FM Ateitis-3Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-09-0117:10-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAVilniaus BFA-3
2018-09-0118:00-FM Ateitis-2SK Nemenčinė
2018-09-0118:00-FA Žalgirietis-2Ukmergės SC
2018-09-0118:00-FM Audra-2VFK Spurtas
2018-09-0118:00-TFA Milanas-2Šalčia
2018-09-0118:50-FK Granitas-3FM Ataka
2018-09-0118:50-FK Granitas-2FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-0118:50-FK Granitas-2FM Ateitis-3
2018-09-0118:50-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2FK Granitas-3
2018-09-0119:40-FM AtakaTFA Milanas-2
2018-09-0119:40-ŠalčiaFM Audra-2
2018-09-0119:40-VFK SpurtasFA Žalgirietis-2
2018-09-0119:40-Ukmergės SCFM Ateitis-2
2018-09-0120:30-SK NemenčinėVilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-09-0120:30-Vilniaus BFA-3Vilniaus BFA-2
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-0817:10-FM Ateitis-3Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-09-0817:10-FM Ateitis-2Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-09-0818:00-FA Žalgirietis-2Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-09-0818:00-FM Audra-2SK Nemenčinė
2018-09-0818:00-TFA Milanas-2Ukmergės SC
2018-09-0818:00-FK Granitas-3VFK Spurtas
2018-09-0818:50-FK Granitas-2Šalčia
2018-09-0818:50-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2FM Ataka
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-0818:50-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2FM Ateitis-3
2018-09-0818:50-FM AtakaFK Granitas-2
2018-09-0819:40-ŠalčiaFK Granitas-3
2018-09-0819:40-VFK SpurtasTFA Milanas-2
2018-09-0819:40-Ukmergės SCFM Audra-2
2018-09-0819:40-SK NemenčinėFA Žalgirietis-2
2018-09-0820:30-Vilniaus BFA-3FM Ateitis-2
2018-09-0820:30-Vilniaus BFA-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-1517:10-FM Ateitis-3Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-09-1517:10-Vilniaus BFA-2SK Nemenčinė
2018-09-1518:00-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAUkmergės SC
2018-09-1518:00-FM Ateitis-2VFK Spurtas
2018-09-1518:00-FA Žalgirietis-2Šalčia
2018-09-1518:00-FM Audra-2FM Ataka
2018-09-1518:50-TFA Milanas-2FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-09-1518:50-FK Granitas-3FK Granitas-2
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-1518:50-FK Granitas-3FM Ateitis-3
2018-09-1518:50-FK Granitas-2TFA Milanas-2
2018-09-1519:40-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2FM Audra-2
2018-09-1519:40-FM AtakaFA Žalgirietis-2
2018-09-1519:40-ŠalčiaFM Ateitis-2
2018-09-1519:40-VFK SpurtasVilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-09-1520:30-Ukmergės SCVilniaus BFA-2
2018-09-1520:30-SK NemenčinėVilniaus BFA-3
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-2217:10-FM Ateitis-3SK Nemenčinė
2018-09-2217:10-Vilniaus BFA-3Ukmergės SC
2018-09-2218:00-Vilniaus BFA-2VFK Spurtas
2018-09-2218:00-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAŠalčia
2018-09-2218:00-FM Ateitis-2FM Ataka
2018-09-2218:00-FA Žalgirietis-2FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-09-2218:50-FM Audra-2FK Granitas-2
2018-09-2218:50-TFA Milanas-2FK Granitas-3
8. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-2218:50-TFA Milanas-2FM Ateitis-3
2018-09-2218:50-FK Granitas-3FM Audra-2
2018-09-2219:40-FK Granitas-2FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-09-2219:40-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2FM Ateitis-2
2018-09-2219:40-FM AtakaVilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-09-2219:40-ŠalčiaVilniaus BFA-2
2018-09-2220:30-VFK SpurtasVilniaus BFA-3
2018-09-2220:30-Ukmergės SCSK Nemenčinė
9. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-2718:00-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-09-2917:10-FM Ateitis-3Ukmergės SC
2018-09-2917:10-SK NemenčinėVFK Spurtas
2018-09-2918:00-Vilniaus BFA-3Šalčia
2018-09-2918:00-Vilniaus BFA-2FM Ataka
2018-09-2918:00-FM Ateitis-2FK Granitas-2
2018-09-2918:50-FA Žalgirietis-2FK Granitas-3
2018-09-2918:50-FM Audra-2TFA Milanas-2
10. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-1619:40-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-09-2918:50-FM Audra-2FM Ateitis-3
2018-09-2918:50-TFA Milanas-2FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-09-2919:40-FK Granitas-3FM Ateitis-2
2018-09-2919:40-FK Granitas-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-09-2919:40-FM AtakaVilniaus BFA-3
2018-09-2920:30-ŠalčiaSK Nemenčinė
2018-09-2920:30-VFK SpurtasUkmergės SC
11. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-2918:00-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFK Granitas-3
2018-10-0511:50-FA Žalgirietis-2FM Audra-2
2018-10-0512:00-Vilniaus BFA-3FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-10-0512:00-Vilniaus BFA-2FK Granitas-2
2018-10-0512:00-FM Ateitis-2TFA Milanas-2
2018-10-0512:10-FM Ateitis-3VFK Spurtas
2018-10-0617:10-Ukmergės SCŠalčia
2018-10-0617:10-SK NemenčinėFM Ataka
12. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-1614:30-FM AtakaUkmergės SC
2018-10-0416:30-ŠalčiaVFK Spurtas
2018-10-0511:40-FK Granitas-3Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-10-0618:50-FA Žalgirietis-2FM Ateitis-3
2018-10-0618:50-FM Audra-2FM Ateitis-2
2018-10-0618:50-TFA Milanas-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-10-0619:40-FK Granitas-2Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-10-0619:40-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2SK Nemenčinė
13. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-10-0615:00-FM Ateitis-3Šalčia
2018-10-0615:00-Ukmergės SCFM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-10-0615:50-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFM Audra-2
2018-10-0615:50-FM Ateitis-2FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-10-0815:00-VFK SpurtasFM Ataka
2018-10-0815:00-SK NemenčinėFK Granitas-2
2018-10-0815:50-Vilniaus BFA-3FK Granitas-3
2018-10-0815:50-Vilniaus BFA-2TFA Milanas-2
14. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-09-2818:30-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2VFK Spurtas
2018-09-2915:30-FM AtakaŠalčia
2018-10-0417:30-FK Granitas-3SK Nemenčinė
2018-10-0716:40-FM Ateitis-2FM Ateitis-3
2018-10-0816:40-FA Žalgirietis-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-10-0816:40-FM Audra-2Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-10-0816:40-TFA Milanas-2Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-10-0817:30-FK Granitas-2Ukmergės SC
15. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-10-0118:20-Ukmergės SCFK Granitas-3
2018-10-0119:10-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFM Ateitis-2
2018-10-0418:20-VFK SpurtasFK Granitas-2
2018-10-0419:10-SK NemenčinėTFA Milanas-2
2018-10-0419:10-Vilniaus BFA-3FM Audra-2
2018-10-0419:10-Vilniaus BFA-2FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-10-0618:20-FM Ateitis-3FM Ataka
2018-10-0818:20-ŠalčiaFM Vilniaus Vytis-2

Lentelė - Wellkid lyga U-10 Rytų regiono B divizionas II pusė

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FM Ateitis-230272119343+15083
2.TFA Milanas-230243317676+10075
3.FM Audra-230176713473+6157
4.FM Ataka301821013480+5456
5.Vilniaus BFA-2301551010679+2750
6.VFK Spurtas3015312118107+1148
7.FK Granitas-230151149980+1946
8.FA Žalgirietis-23012116102114-1238
9.Ukmergės SC1512128139+4237
10.FK Granitas-33010317121145-2433
11.Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA30102185881-2332
12.FM Ateitis-330761764121-5727
13.Šalčia30651877118-4125
14.FM Vilniaus Vytis-230812170124-5425
15.SK Nemenčinė30432354215-16115
16.Vilniaus BFA-330352259179-12014