Wellkid lyga U-10 Rytų regiono B divizionas

Sezonas 2018

  • Komanda lyderė
  • FM Ateitis-2
  • Rezultatyviausias
  • -
  • 16komandos
  • 233žaidėjai
  • 120rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Antradienis, 2018-06-12
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
17:2015-FK Granitas-2VFK Spurtas
18:0015-TFA Milanas-2SK Nemenčinė
18:0015-FM Audra-2Vilniaus BFA-3
18:4015-FA Žalgirietis-2Vilniaus BFA-2
18:4015-FM Ateitis-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
Šeštadienis, 2018-06-23
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
16:0014-VFK SpurtasFM Vilniaus Vytis-2
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-0114:00-Vilniaus BFA-2FM Ateitis-3
2018-05-0114:00-Vilniaus BFA-3Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-05-0114:50-SK NemenčinėFM Ateitis-2
2018-05-0114:50-Ukmergės SCFA Žalgirietis-2
2018-05-0115:30-VFK SpurtasFM Audra-2
2018-05-0115:30-ŠalčiaTFA Milanas-2
2018-05-0116:20-FM AtakaFK Granitas-3
2018-05-0116:20-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2FK Granitas-2
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-0115:40-FM Ateitis-3FK Granitas-2
2018-05-0115:40-FK Granitas-3FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-05-0116:30-FM Audra-2Šalčia
2018-05-0116:30-FA Žalgirietis-2VFK Spurtas
2018-05-0117:00-Vilniaus BFA-2Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-05-0117:30Ukmergės miesto stadionasFM Ateitis-2Ukmergės SC
2018-05-0117:30-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFASK Nemenčinė
2018-05-0118:20-TFA Milanas-2FM Ataka
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-0214:30-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFM Ateitis-3
2018-05-0214:30-Vilniaus BFA-2FM Ateitis-2
2018-05-0215:10-Vilniaus BFA-3FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-05-0215:10-SK NemenčinėFM Audra-2
2018-05-0215:50-Ukmergės SCTFA Milanas-2
2018-05-0215:50-VFK SpurtasFK Granitas-3
2018-05-0216:30-ŠalčiaFK Granitas-2
2018-05-0216:30-FM AtakaFM Vilniaus Vytis-2
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-0914:30SportimaFM Ateitis-3FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-05-0914:30-FK Granitas-2FM Ataka
2018-05-0915:10-FK Granitas-3Šalčia
2018-05-0915:10-TFA Milanas-2VFK Spurtas
2018-05-0915:50-FM Audra-2Ukmergės SC
2018-05-0915:50-FA Žalgirietis-2SK Nemenčinė
2018-05-0916:30SportimaFM Ateitis-2Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-05-0916:30-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAVilniaus BFA-2
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-1415:00-Vilniaus BFA-3FM Ateitis-3
2018-05-1415:00-SK NemenčinėVilniaus BFA-2
2018-05-1415:00-Ukmergės SCVilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-05-1415:00-VFK SpurtasFM Ateitis-2
2018-05-1415:50-ŠalčiaFA Žalgirietis-2
2018-05-1415:50-FM AtakaFM Audra-2
2018-05-1415:50-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2TFA Milanas-2
2018-05-1415:50-FK Granitas-2FK Granitas-3
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-1416:40SportimaFM Ateitis-3FK Granitas-3
2018-05-1416:40-TFA Milanas-2FK Granitas-2
2018-05-1416:40Ukmergės miesto stadionasFM Audra-2FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-05-1416:40-FA Žalgirietis-2FM Ataka
2018-05-1417:30-FM Ateitis-2Šalčia
2018-05-1417:30-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAVFK Spurtas
2018-05-1417:30-Vilniaus BFA-2Ukmergės SC
2018-05-1417:30-Vilniaus BFA-3SK Nemenčinė
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-2215:00-SK NemenčinėFM Ateitis-3
2018-05-2215:00-Ukmergės SCVilniaus BFA-3
2018-05-2215:00-VFK SpurtasVilniaus BFA-2
2018-05-2215:00-ŠalčiaVilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-05-2215:50-FM AtakaFM Ateitis-2
2018-05-2215:50-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-05-2215:50-FK Granitas-2FM Audra-2
2018-05-2215:50-FK Granitas-3TFA Milanas-2
8. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-2216:40-FM Ateitis-3TFA Milanas-2
2018-05-2216:40-FM Audra-2FK Granitas-3
2018-05-2216:40-FA Žalgirietis-2FK Granitas-2
2018-05-2216:40Ukmergės miesto stadionasFM Ateitis-2FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-05-2217:30-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFM Ataka
2018-05-2217:30-Vilniaus BFA-2Šalčia
2018-05-2217:30-Vilniaus BFA-3VFK Spurtas
2018-05-2217:30-SK NemenčinėUkmergės SC
9. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-05-0519:00-FK Granitas-2FM Ateitis-2
2018-05-2617:30-Ukmergės SCFM Ateitis-3
2018-05-2617:30-VFK SpurtasSK Nemenčinė
2018-05-2618:10-ŠalčiaVilniaus BFA-3
2018-05-2618:10-FM AtakaVilniaus BFA-2
2018-05-2619:00-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-05-2619:40-FK Granitas-3FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-05-2619:40-TFA Milanas-2FM Audra-2
10. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-0515:00-FM Ateitis-3FM Audra-2
2018-06-0515:00-FA Žalgirietis-2TFA Milanas-2
2018-06-0515:00-FM Ateitis-2FK Granitas-3
2018-06-0515:00-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFK Granitas-2
2018-06-0515:50-Vilniaus BFA-2FM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-06-0515:50-Vilniaus BFA-3FM Ataka
2018-06-0515:50-SK NemenčinėŠalčia
2018-06-0515:50-Ukmergės SCVFK Spurtas
11. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-0516:40-VFK SpurtasFM Ateitis-3
2018-06-0516:40-ŠalčiaUkmergės SC
2018-06-0516:40-FM AtakaSK Nemenčinė
2018-06-0516:40-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-06-0517:30-FK Granitas-2Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-06-0517:30-FK Granitas-3Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-06-0517:30-TFA Milanas-2FM Ateitis-2
2018-06-0517:30-FM Audra-2FA Žalgirietis-2
12. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-0716:40-Ukmergės SCFM Ataka
2018-06-0814:30-FM Ateitis-3FA Žalgirietis-2
2018-06-0814:30-FM Ateitis-2FM Audra-2
2018-06-0815:10-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFATFA Milanas-2
2018-06-0815:10-Vilniaus BFA-2FK Granitas-3
2018-06-0816:00-Vilniaus BFA-3FK Granitas-2
2018-06-0816:00-SK NemenčinėFM Vilniaus Vytis-2
2018-06-0816:40-VFK SpurtasŠalčia
13. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-0817:20-ŠalčiaFM Ateitis-3
2018-06-0817:20-FM AtakaVFK Spurtas
2018-06-0818:00-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2Ukmergės SC
2018-06-0818:00-FK Granitas-2SK Nemenčinė
2018-06-0818:40-FK Granitas-3Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-06-0818:40-TFA Milanas-2Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-06-0819:20-FM Audra-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA
2018-06-0819:20-FA Žalgirietis-2FM Ateitis-2
14. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-1214:00-FM Ateitis-3FM Ateitis-2
2018-06-1214:00-Vilniaus FM-1-ANFAFA Žalgirietis-2
2018-06-1214:40-Vilniaus BFA-2FM Audra-2
2018-06-1214:40-Vilniaus BFA-3TFA Milanas-2
2018-06-1215:20-SK NemenčinėFK Granitas-3
2018-06-1215:20-Ukmergės SCFK Granitas-2
2018-06-1216:00-ŠalčiaFM Ataka
2018-06-2316:00-VFK SpurtasFM Vilniaus Vytis-2
15. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-1216:40-FM AtakaFM Ateitis-3
2018-06-1216:40-FM Vilniaus Vytis-2Šalčia
2018-06-1217:20-FK Granitas-2VFK Spurtas
2018-06-1217:20-FK Granitas-3Ukmergės SC
2018-06-1218:00-TFA Milanas-2SK Nemenčinė
2018-06-1218:00-FM Audra-2Vilniaus BFA-3
2018-06-1218:40-FA Žalgirietis-2Vilniaus BFA-2
2018-06-1218:40-FM Ateitis-2Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA

Lentelė - Wellkid lyga U-10 Rytų regiono B divizionas

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FM Ateitis-215132010420+8441
2.TFA Milanas-21510328146+3533
3.Ukmergės SC1510325224+2833
4.FM Audra-2159337533+4230
5.Vilniaus FM-1-ANFA159153432+228
6.FK Granitas-2158164232+1025
7.FM Ataka157267447+2723
8.Vilniaus BFA-2156364543+221
9.VFK Spurtas156274861-1320
10.FM Vilniaus Vytis-2156094252-1018
11.FA Žalgirietis-2156094761-1418
12.FM Ateitis-3152672553-2812
13.SK Nemenčinė153392676-5012
14.FK Granitas-31532104480-3611
15.Šalčia1523103765-289
16.Vilniaus BFA-31514103485-517