Wellkid lyga U-10 Šiaurės regionas
Sezonas 2018
- Komanda lyderė
- FA Šiauliai
- Rezultatyviausias
- Arnas Macius 5
- 16komandos
- 180žaidėjai
- 120rungtynės
- Aktualios rungtynės
- Visos rungtynės
Antradienis, 2018-06-19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laikas | Turas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
16:00 | 21 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
16:00 | 21 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Pasvalio FC | |
16:00 | 21 | Naujosios Akmenės miesto stadionas | Akmenės SC | Nevėžis | |
16:00 | 21 | - | Pakruojo RSC | FA Šiauliai D | |
17:00 | 21 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai D | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
17:00 | 21 | - | Pakruojo RSC | FA Šiauliai C |
1. turas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | Pasvalio miesto stadionas | Pasvalio FC | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Nevėžis | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Nevėžis | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
3. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | Akmenės SC | |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
2018-04-24 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai C | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Akmenės SC | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | SG-FA Šiauliai B | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-04-24 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | FA Šiauliai C | |
4. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
5. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | FA Šiauliai | |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | Naujosios Akmenės miesto stadionas | Akmenės SC | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | FA Šiauliai | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | Gytarių stadionas | SG-FA Šiauliai B | Akmenės SC | |
6. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai C | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-05-02 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai D | Nevėžis | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai D | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-05-02 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai C | Nevėžis | |
7. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-10 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-05-10 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | FA Šiauliai C | |
2018-05-10 | 16:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-10 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-10 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai D | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-05-10 | 17:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | |
2018-05-10 | 18:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai C | Utenos Utenis | |
8. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-10 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-10 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
2018-05-10 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-05-10 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-10 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | SG-FA Šiauliai B | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-05-10 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | FA Šiauliai | |
9. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-10 | 16:00 | - | Nevėžis | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-05-10 | 17:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-05-10 | 18:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Nevėžis | |
10. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai C | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai D | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | FA Šiauliai C | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Pakruojo RSC | |
11. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | Pasvalio FC | |
12. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | Nevėžis | |
2018-05-17 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | SG-FA Šiauliai B | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | SG-FA Šiauliai B | Nevėžis | |
2018-05-17 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
13. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-22 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | FA Šiauliai C | |
2018-05-22 | 16:00 | - | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-05-22 | 16:00 | - | Nevėžis | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-22 | 16:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-05-22 | 17:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | FA Šiauliai C | |
2018-05-22 | 17:00 | - | Nevėžis | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-05-22 | 17:00 | - | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-22 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-05-22 | 18:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | |
14. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-22 | 16:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-22 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | FA Šiauliai | |
2018-05-22 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
2018-05-22 | 17:00 | Pasvalio miesto stadionas | Pasvalio FC | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-22 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
2018-05-22 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | |
15. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | |
16. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai C | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai D | Akmenės SC | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | SG-FA Šiauliai B | FA Šiauliai C | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | FA Šiauliai | |
17. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | Pasvalio miesto stadionas | Pasvalio FC | Nevėžis | |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-05-30 | 16:00 | Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė) | Utenos Utenis | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | Pasvalio miesto stadionas | Pasvalio FC | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Nevėžis | |
18. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-07 | 16:00 | Naujosios Akmenės miesto stadionas | Akmenės SC | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-06-07 | 16:00 | Pasvalio miesto stadionas | Pasvalio FC | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-06-07 | 17:00 | Naujosios Akmenės miesto stadionas | Akmenės SC | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-06-07 | 17:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | FA Šiauliai | |
2018-06-07 | 18:00 | Pasvalio miesto stadionas | FA Šiauliai | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-06-07 | 18:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Pasvalio FC | |
19. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-07 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai C | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-06-07 | 16:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | |
2018-06-07 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | Nevėžis | |
2018-06-07 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | FA Šiauliai C | |
2018-06-07 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-06-07 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | Nevėžis | |
2018-06-07 | 17:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | FA Šiauliai D | |
20. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-15 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-06-15 | 16:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | SG-FA Šiauliai B | Utenos Utenis | |
2018-06-15 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-06-15 | 16:00 | Kelmės miesto stadionas | Kelmės VJSM | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | |
2018-06-15 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | SG-FA Šiauliai B | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | |
2018-06-15 | 17:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | |
2018-06-15 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai | Utenos Utenis | |
21. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-19 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | SG-FA Šiauliai B | |
2018-06-19 | 16:00 | - | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | Pasvalio FC | |
2018-06-19 | 16:00 | Naujosios Akmenės miesto stadionas | Akmenės SC | Nevėžis | |
2018-06-19 | 16:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | FA Šiauliai D | |
2018-06-19 | 17:00 | Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė) | FA Šiauliai D | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | |
2018-06-19 | 17:00 | - | Pakruojo RSC | FA Šiauliai C |
Lentelė - Wellkid lyga U-10 Šiaurės regionas
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FA Šiauliai | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 20 | +100 | 43 |
2. | Utenos Utenis | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 157 | 18 | +139 | 40 |
3. | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-1 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 125 | 23 | +102 | 40 |
4. | FA Šiauliai D | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 59 | 23 | +36 | 34 |
5. | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-3 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 59 | +25 | 29 |
6. | Nevėžis | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 82 | -34 | 26 |
7. | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-4 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 58 | 42 | +16 | 25 |
8. | FA Šiauliai C | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 50 | 53 | -3 | 25 |
9. | Panevėžio FA-FK Panevėžys-2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 55 | 50 | +5 | 19 |
10. | SG-FA Šiauliai B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 39 | 56 | -17 | 19 |
11. | Pasvalio FC | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 64 | -27 | 18 |
12. | Pakruojo RSC | 15 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 47 | 69 | -22 | 11 |
13. | Akmenės SC | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 89 | -47 | 9 |
14. | Kelmės VJSM | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 89 | -58 | 5 |
15. | Ariogalos FK Vienybė | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 127 | -105 | 5 |
16. | Utenos FK Utenis-2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 128 | -110 | 3 |