Wellkid lyga U-11 Pietų regionas II pusė
Sezonas 2018
- Komanda lyderė
- Ąžuolas
- Rezultatyviausias
- -
- 11komandos
- 0žaidėjai
- 55rungtynės
- Aktualios rungtynės
- Visos rungtynės
Penktadienis, 2018-10-12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laikas | Turas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
16:30 | 13 | - | Garliava-SM | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
16:30 | 13 | - | FK Jonava | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
16:30 | 14 | - | Alytaus SRC | Kauno SM Tauras | |
16:30 | 14 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
16:30 | 15 | - | FM Olimpas | Ąžuolas | |
17:30 | 15 | - | Marijampolės FC | FM Olimpas |
1. turas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-06 | 15:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | FA Dainava | |
2018-09-06 | 15:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-09-06 | 16:30 | - | Alytaus SRC | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-09-06 | 16:30 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
2. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-06 | 15:30 | - | Marijampolės FC | Garliava-SM | |
2018-09-06 | 15:30 | - | Ąžuolas | FK Jonava | |
2018-09-06 | 16:30 | - | FK Jonava | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-09-06 | 16:30 | - | Garliava-SM | Ąžuolas | |
3. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-06 | 15:30 | - | FM Olimpas | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-09-06 | 16:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | FM Olimpas | |
2018-09-06 | 17:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
4. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-13 | 15:30 | - | Ąžuolas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-09-13 | 15:30 | - | Marijampolės FC | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-09-13 | 16:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | Ąžuolas | |
2018-09-13 | 16:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Marijampolės FC | |
5. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-13 | 15:30 | - | Garliava-SM | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-09-13 | 15:30 | - | FK Jonava | FA Dainava | |
2018-09-13 | 16:30 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Garliava-SM | |
2018-09-13 | 16:30 | - | Alytaus SRC | FK Jonava | |
6. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-13 | 15:30 | - | FM Olimpas | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
2018-09-13 | 16:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | FM Olimpas | |
2018-09-13 | 17:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
7. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-20 | 15:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Garliava-SM | |
2018-09-20 | 15:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | FK Jonava | |
2018-09-20 | 16:30 | - | FK Jonava | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-09-20 | 16:30 | - | Garliava-SM | Kauno SM Tauras | |
8. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-20 | 15:30 | - | Ąžuolas | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-09-20 | 15:30 | - | Marijampolės FC | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
2018-09-20 | 16:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | Ąžuolas | |
2018-09-20 | 16:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | Marijampolės FC | |
9. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-20 | 15:30 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-09-20 | 16:30 | - | FM Olimpas | FA Dainava | |
2018-09-20 | 17:30 | - | Alytaus SRC | FM Olimpas | |
10. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-05 | 15:30 | - | Alytaus SRC | Ąžuolas | |
2018-10-05 | 15:30 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-10-05 | 16:30 | - | Marijampolės FC | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-10-05 | 16:30 | - | Ąžuolas | FA Dainava | |
11. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-05 | 15:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-10-05 | 15:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-10-05 | 16:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-10-05 | 16:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
12. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-05 | 15:30 | - | Garliava-SM | FM Olimpas | |
2018-10-05 | 16:30 | - | FK Jonava | Garliava-SM | |
2018-10-05 | 17:30 | - | FM Olimpas | FK Jonava | |
13. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-12 | 15:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | FK Jonava | |
2018-10-12 | 15:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | Garliava-SM | |
2018-10-12 | 16:30 | - | Garliava-SM | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-10-12 | 16:30 | - | FK Jonava | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
14. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-12 | 15:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | FA Dainava | |
2018-10-12 | 15:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-10-12 | 16:30 | - | Alytaus SRC | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-10-12 | 16:30 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
15. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-12 | 15:30 | - | Ąžuolas | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-10-12 | 16:30 | - | FM Olimpas | Ąžuolas | |
2018-10-12 | 17:30 | - | Marijampolės FC | FM Olimpas |
Lentelė - Wellkid lyga U-11 Pietų regionas II pusė
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ąžuolas | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 40 | +135 | 54 |
2. | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 106 | 32 | +74 | 52 |
3. | FA Dainava | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 121 | 44 | +77 | 51 |
4. | Alytaus SRC | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 75 | 51 | +24 | 43 |
5. | Marijampolės FC | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 69 | 53 | +16 | 29 |
6. | Kauno SM Tauras | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 24 |
7. | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | 20 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 71 | 77 | -6 | 23 |
8. | Garliava-SM | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 50 | 80 | -30 | 15 |
9. | FK Jonava | 20 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38 | 109 | -71 | 15 |
10. | FM Olimpas | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 37 | 143 | -106 | 12 |
11. | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 137 | -108 | 4 |