Wellkid lyga U-11 Pietų regionas
Sezonas 2018
- Komanda lyderė
- FA Dainava
- Rezultatyviausias
- -
- 11komandos
- 56žaidėjai
- 55rungtynės
- Aktualios rungtynės
- Visos rungtynės
Penktadienis, 2018-06-01 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laikas | Turas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
10:00 | 14 | - | Alytaus SRC | FK Jonava | |
10:00 | 14 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Garliava-SM | |
10:00 | 14 | - | FK Jonava | FA Dainava | |
10:00 | 15 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | FM Olimpas | |
10:00 | 15 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
10:00 | 15 | - | FM Olimpas | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B |
1. turas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | FA Dainava | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | Ąžuolas | |
2. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | Kauno SM Tauras | |
3. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | FM Olimpas | FK Jonava | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | FM Olimpas | |
2018-05-04 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | Garliava-SM | |
4. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | FK Jonava | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Garliava-SM | |
5. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | Ąžuolas | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
6. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | FA Dainava | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | - | FM Olimpas | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-05-10 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | FM Olimpas | |
7. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | Ąžuolas | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Garliava-SM | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | FK Jonava | |
8. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | FA Dainava | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | Alytaus SRC | |
9. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | FM Olimpas | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-05-17 | 10:00 | - | FM Olimpas | Kauno SM Tauras | |
10. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | FA Dainava | |
11. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | Garliava-SM | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | FK Jonava | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | |
12. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | FM Olimpas | Ąžuolas | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | FM Olimpas | |
2018-05-25 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | Marijampolės FC | |
13. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | Ąžuolas | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Kauno SM Tauras | |
14. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | FK Jonava | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Garliava-SM | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | FA Dainava | |
15. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | FM Olimpas | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | |
2018-06-01 | 10:00 | - | FM Olimpas | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B |
Lentelė - Wellkid lyga U-11 Pietų regionas
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FA Dainava | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 23 | +39 | 27 |
2. | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 19 | +31 | 25 |
3. | Ąžuolas | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 33 | +40 | 24 |
4. | Alytaus SRC | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 22 | +17 | 24 |
5. | Marijampolės FC | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 18 |
6. | Kauno SM Tauras | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 16 |
7. | VJFM Fortūna Fortūna-FC Stumbras A | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 33 | +7 | 12 |
8. | Garliava-SM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 41 | -13 | 7 |
9. | FM Olimpas | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 59 | -44 | 5 |
10. | FK Jonava | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 54 | -33 | 4 |
11. | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 84 | -69 | 0 |