Wellkid lyga U-13 Pietų regionas II pusė
Sezonas 2018
- Komanda lyderė
- SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
- Rezultatyviausias
- -
- 10komandos
- 6žaidėjai
- 45rungtynės
- Aktualios rungtynės
- Visos rungtynės
Antradienis, 2018-10-16 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laikas | Turas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
16:00 | 10 | - | FK Jonava | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
17:10 | 9 | - | Ąžuolas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
17:10 | 9 | - | Alytaus SRC | Marijampolės FC | |
17:10 | 9 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Garliava-SM | |
17:10 | 10 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | Kauno SM Tauras | |
18:10 | 10 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | FK Jonava |
1. turas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-12 | 15:30 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Ąžuolas | |
2018-09-12 | 16:30 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-09-12 | 17:40 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
2018-09-12 | 18:40 | - | Ąžuolas | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-12 | 15:30 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | Garliava-SM | |
2018-09-12 | 16:30 | - | FK Jonava | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-09-12 | 17:40 | - | Marijampolės FC | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-09-12 | 18:40 | - | Garliava-SM | FK Jonava | |
3. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Garliava-SM | |
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | FA Dainava | |
2018-09-19 | 17:10 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
2018-09-19 | 17:10 | - | Alytaus SRC | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
4. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | - | Ąžuolas | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | FK Jonava | |
2018-09-19 | 17:10 | - | FK Jonava | Ąžuolas | |
2018-09-19 | 17:10 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
5. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-26 | 15:30 | - | FK Jonava | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-09-26 | 16:00 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-09-26 | 16:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Garliava-SM | |
2018-09-26 | 17:10 | - | Garliava-SM | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2018-09-26 | 17:10 | - | Marijampolės FC | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
6. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-09-26 | 16:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-09-26 | 16:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | Ąžuolas | |
2018-09-26 | 17:10 | - | Ąžuolas | FA Dainava | |
2018-09-26 | 17:10 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Alytaus SRC | |
7. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-09 | 16:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2018-10-09 | 16:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | FK Jonava | |
2018-10-09 | 17:10 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | FA Dainava | |
2018-10-09 | 17:10 | - | FK Jonava | Alytaus SRC | |
8. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-09 | 16:00 | - | Garliava-SM | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-10-09 | 16:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Ąžuolas | |
2018-10-09 | 17:10 | - | Ąžuolas | Garliava-SM | |
2018-10-09 | 17:10 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Marijampolės FC | |
9. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-16 | 16:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | FA Dainava | |
2018-10-16 | 16:00 | - | Garliava-SM | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-10-16 | 17:10 | - | Alytaus SRC | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-10-16 | 17:10 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Garliava-SM | |
2018-10-16 | 17:10 | - | Ąžuolas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
10. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-10-16 | 15:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
2018-10-16 | 16:00 | - | FK Jonava | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2018-10-16 | 17:10 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-10-16 | 18:10 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | FK Jonava |
Lentelė - Wellkid lyga U-13 Pietų regionas II pusė
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 10 | +55 | 46 |
2. | Garliava-SM | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 11 | +46 | 42 |
3. | Ąžuolas | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 15 | +22 | 40 |
4. | Marijampolės FC | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 27 | +12 | 32 |
5. | FA Dainava | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 32 | +2 | 24 |
6. | Alytaus SRC | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 22 |
7. | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 49 | -31 | 19 |
8. | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 63 | -32 | 13 |
9. | Kauno SM Tauras | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 52 | -25 | 10 |
10. | FK Jonava | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 49 | -38 | 6 |