Wellkid lyga U-13 Pietų regionas
Sezonas 2018
- Komanda lyderė
- SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
- Rezultatyviausias
- -
- 10komandos
- 65žaidėjai
- 45rungtynės
- Aktualios rungtynės
- Visos rungtynės
Antradienis, 2018-06-05 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laikas | Turas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
10:00 | 15 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
10:00 | 15 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | Ąžuolas | |
Antradienis, 2018-06-12 | |||||
Laikas | Turas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
16:00 | 11 | - | Garliava-SM | FK Jonava | |
16:00 | 11 | - | Marijampolės FC | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
16:00 | 11 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | Garliava-SM | |
16:00 | 11 | - | FK Jonava | Marijampolės FC |
1. turas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | FA Dainava | |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | Kauno SM Tauras | |
3. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | Garliava-SM | |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Ąžuolas | |
4. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-08 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
5. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-15 | 10:00 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | FA Dainava | |
2018-05-15 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-05-15 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2018-05-15 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | FK Jonava | |
6. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-14 | 10:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Kauno SM Tauras | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-05-14 | 10:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Garliava-SM | |
2018-05-14 | 10:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Garliava-SM | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-05-14 | 10:00 | Marijampolės futbolo maniežas | Marijampolės FC | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
7. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | Marijampolės FC | |
8. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | FK Jonava | |
9. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | Alytaus SRC | |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | FA Dainava | |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Ąžuolas | |
2018-05-23 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
10. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-30 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Alytaus SRC | |
11. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-12 | 16:00 | - | Garliava-SM | FK Jonava | |
2018-06-12 | 16:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2018-06-12 | 16:00 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | Garliava-SM | |
2018-06-12 | 16:00 | - | FK Jonava | Marijampolės FC | |
12. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-05-30 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Kauno SM Tauras | |
2018-05-30 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | |
2018-05-30 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | |
2018-05-30 | 17:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | Kauno SM Tauras | Ąžuolas | |
13. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionas | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | Kauno SM Tauras | |
14. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionas | FA Dainava | Marijampolės FC | |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | - | Alytaus SRC | Garliava-SM | |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | - | Garliava-SM | FA Dainava | |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | - | Marijampolės FC | Alytaus SRC | |
15. turas | |||||
Data | Laikas | Stadionas | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | - | Ąžuolas | FK Jonava | |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | - | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | - | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | Ąžuolas | |
2018-06-05 | 10:00 | - | FK Jonava | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras |
Lentelė - Wellkid lyga U-13 Pietų regionas
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 4 | +30 | 22 |
2. | Ąžuolas | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 22 |
3. | Marijampolės FC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 8 | +19 | 21 |
4. | Garliava-SM | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 | 20 |
5. | Alytaus SRC | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 18 |
6. | FA Dainava | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 9 |
7. | Kauno SM Tauras | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 9 |
8. | VJFM Fortūna-FC Stumbras | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 6 |
9. | Kaišiadorių ŠSPC-Baltai | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 33 | -18 | 6 |
10. | FK Jonava | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 35 | -31 | 0 |