Matches
National teams
Men
Men's A team
U-21
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Women
Women's A team
WU-19
WU-18
WU-17
WU-16
WU-15
Futsal
Futsal national team
Women's futsal national team
Futsal U-19 national team
Beach soccer
Beach soccer
Competitions
Men
TOPsport A lyga
TOPsport I lyga
LFF II lyga
LFF Taure
TOPsport LFF supertaurė
Women
Topo centras Euronics moterų A lyga
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga
(
I etapas
)
Women's Baltic League
(
Main round
)
Merginų elitinė lyga
(
MEL U17
,
MEL U15
)
Amateur
KAFF III lyga
KLFF III lyga
PAFF-ŠAFF III lyga
Youth
Jaunimo U-19 čempionatas
Samsung Galaxy Watch EJL
U-18 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-16 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-15 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
Jaunučių U-14 divizionas
Jaunučių U-13 divizionas
Futsal
TOPsport Futsal A league
Matches on 12.04.2022.
12. April 2022.
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
NATIONAL TEAM
2022 Women's Under-19 - Round 2 - LBGrp3
13:00
2022 Women's Under-19 - Round 2 - LBGrp3
Latvia
0
Lithuania
0
0
Latvia
:
Lithuania
0
NATIONAL TEAM
2023 Women's World Cup - Qualifying round group stage - Grp G
18:00
2023 Women's World Cup - Qualifying round group stage - Grp G
Lithuania
4
Moldova
0
4
Lithuania
:
Moldova
0
II lyga 2022 1 etapas
19:15
FM Ateitis
5
DFK Dainava B
0
5
FM Ateitis
:
DFK Dainava B
0
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
9 433
players
650
teams
369
competitions
13 205
matches