Matches
National teams
Men
Men's A team
U-21
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Women
Women's A team
WU-19
WU-18
WU-17
WU-16
WU-15
Futsal
Futsal national team
Women's futsal national team
Futsal U-19 national team
Beach soccer
Beach soccer
Competitions
Men
TOPsport A lyga
TOPsport I lyga
LFF II lyga
LFF Taure
TOPsport LFF supertaurė
Women
Topo centras Euronics moterų A lyga
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga
(
I etapas
)
Women's Baltic League
(
Main round
)
Merginų elitinė lyga
(
MEL U17
,
MEL U15
)
Amateur
KAFF III lyga
KLFF III lyga
PAFF-ŠAFF III lyga
Youth
Jaunimo U-19 čempionatas
Samsung Galaxy Watch EJL
U-18 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-16 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-15 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
Jaunučių U-14 divizionas
Jaunučių U-13 divizionas
Futsal
TOPsport Futsal A league
Matches on 01.05.2022.
01. May 2022.
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Optibet A lyga 2022
15:00
FK Banga
0
Sūduva
1
0
FK Banga
:
Sūduva
1
18:00
FK Riteriai
3
FC Džiugas
0
3
FK Riteriai
:
FC Džiugas
0
Optibet I lyga 2022
12:00
BE1 NFA
3
Vilniaus BFA
2
3
BE1 NFA
:
Vilniaus BFA
2
15:00
FA Šiauliai B
1
FK Ekranas
1
1
FA Šiauliai B
:
FK Ekranas
1
15:00
FK Panevėžys B
1
FK Atmosfera
3
1
FK Panevėžys B
:
FK Atmosfera
3
II lyga 2022 1 etapas
13:00
FK Jonava B
3
FSK Radviliškis
3
3
FK Jonava B
:
FSK Radviliškis
3
13:30
Viltis
5
Utenos Utenis
5
5
Viltis
:
Utenos Utenis
5
13:30
FK Žalgiris C
4
FC Hegelmann B
0
4
FK Žalgiris C
:
FC Hegelmann B
0
15:00
DFK Dainava B
4
Klaipėdos FM
2
4
DFK Dainava B
:
Klaipėdos FM
2
SPARK ENERGY moterų A lyga 2022
15:00
FK Vilnius
1
FK Saned
1
1
FK Vilnius
:
FK Saned
1
16:00
FC Hegelmann
0
MFA Žalgiris-MRU
1
0
FC Hegelmann
:
MFA Žalgiris-MRU
1
Lietuvos jaunimo U19 futbolo čempionatas 2021/2022
11:00
Vilniaus BFA
3
FA Marijampolė City
0
3
Vilniaus BFA
:
FA Marijampolė City
0
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
9 423
players
650
teams
369
competitions
13 159
matches