Matches
National teams
Men
Men's A team
U-21
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Women
Women's A team
WU-19
WU-18
WU-17
WU-16
WU-15
Futsal
Futsal national team
Women's futsal national team
Futsal U-19 national team
Beach soccer
Beach soccer
Competitions
Men
TOPsport A lyga
TOPsport I lyga
LFF II lyga
LFF Taure
TOPsport LFF supertaurė
Women
Topo centras Euronics moterų A lyga
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga
(
I etapas
)
Women's Baltic League
(
Main round
)
Merginų elitinė lyga
(
MEL U17
,
MEL U15
)
Amateur
KAFF III lyga
KLFF III lyga
PAFF-ŠAFF III lyga
Youth
Jaunimo U-19 čempionatas
Samsung Galaxy Watch EJL
U-18 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-16 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-15 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
Jaunučių U-14 divizionas
Jaunučių U-13 divizionas
Futsal
TOPsport Futsal A league
Matches on 05.08.2022.
05. August 2022.
May 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Optibet A lyga 2022
18:00
FA Šiauliai
0
Hegelmann
0
0
FA Šiauliai
:
Hegelmann
0
Optibet I lyga 2022
18:00
Nevėžis
1
BE1 NFA
0
1
Nevėžis
:
BE1 NFA
0
19:00
DFK Dainava
2
FK Garliava
0
2
DFK Dainava
:
FK Garliava
0
19:00
FC Neptūnas
4
FK Banga B
1
4
FC Neptūnas
:
FK Banga B
1
19:00
FK Žalgiris B
1
FK Minija
3
1
FK Žalgiris B
:
FK Minija
3
19:00
FK Panevėžys B
3
Vilniaus BFA
2
3
FK Panevėžys B
:
Vilniaus BFA
2
Lietuvos jaunučių lygos U13 divizionas 2022/2023
12:00
Vilniaus BFA
3
FM Fortūna
1
3
Vilniaus BFA
:
FM Fortūna
1
May 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
9 433
players
650
teams
369
competitions
13 205
matches