Matches
National teams
Men
Men's A team
U-21
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Women
Women's A team
WU-19
WU-18
WU-17
WU-16
WU-15
Futsal
Futsal national team
Women's futsal national team
Futsal U-19 national team
Beach soccer
Beach soccer
Competitions
Men
TOPsport A lyga
TOPsport I lyga
LFF II lyga
LFF Taure
TOPsport LFF supertaurė
Women
Topo centras Euronics moterų A lyga
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga
(
I etapas
)
Women's Baltic League
(
Main round
)
Merginų elitinė lyga
(
MEL U17
,
MEL U15
)
Amateur
KAFF III lyga
KLFF III lyga
PAFF-ŠAFF III lyga
Youth
Jaunimo U-19 čempionatas
Samsung Galaxy Watch EJL
U-18 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-16 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
U-15 divizionas
(
I etapas
)
Jaunučių U-14 divizionas
Jaunučių U-13 divizionas
Futsal
TOPsport Futsal A league
Matches on 18.04.2023.
18. April 2023.
January 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
NATIONAL TEAM
2024 FIFA Futsal World Cup - Main round play-offs
19:00
2024 FIFA Futsal World Cup - Main round play-offs
Lithuania
1
Czech Republic
2
1
Lithuania
:
Czech Republic
2
Optibet A lyga 2023
18:00
FK Banga
0
FA Šiauliai
1
0
FK Banga
:
FA Šiauliai
1
20:00
FK Riteriai
1
Sūduva
0
1
FK Riteriai
:
Sūduva
0
LFF Taurė 2023
20:00
FK Top Kickers
0
VJFM Fortūna
1
0
FK Top Kickers
:
VJFM Fortūna
1
LVJUFA Pirmos lygos U14 diviziono Pietų regiono grupė 2022/2023
17:30
FK Nevėžis
0
FK Jonava
9
0
FK Nevėžis
:
FK Jonava
9
Lietuvos jaunimo U19 futbolo čempionatas 2022/2023
17:00
FK Saned
1
FK Žalgiris
3
1
FK Saned
:
FK Žalgiris
3
17:00
FA Panevėžys-PRSSG
1
FK Babrungas
2
1
FA Panevėžys-PRSSG
:
FK Babrungas
2
January 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
9 433
players
650
teams
369
competitions
13 205
matches