II lyga 2022 1 etapas

Season 2022

  • 18teams
  • 180players
  • 153matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Saturday, 27.08.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14:0017Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFM Fortūna
17:0017Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK TransINVEST
Sunday, 28.08.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0017Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Jonava B
15:0017LFF stadionasViltisFC Džiugas B
15:0017Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFM Ateitis
Tuesday, 30.08.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0017Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BKlaipėdos FM
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.04.2022.18:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Žalgiris C
02.04.2022.12:45Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisViltis
02.04.2022.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK UtenisFK Jonava B
02.04.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasŠilutė
02.04.2022.14:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaDFK Dainava B
03.04.2022.15:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK SanedFC Hegelmann B
03.04.2022.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BSveikata
03.04.2022.16:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Sūduva B
07.06.2022.19:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFK Kauno Žalgiris B
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.04.2022.16:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFC Džiugas B
08.04.2022.21:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Utenis
09.04.2022.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFM Fortūna
09.04.2022.14:00Prienų stadionas (dirbtinės dangos)SveikataFM Ateitis
09.04.2022.15:00LFF stadionasViltisKlaipėdos FM
09.04.2022.15:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFSK Radviliškis
09.04.2022.17:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Tauras
09.04.2022.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Saned
10.04.2022.15:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BFK TransINVEST
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.04.2022.19:15Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisDFK Dainava B
13.04.2022.21:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Jonava B
14.04.2022.19:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK Sūduva B
15.04.2022.17:30VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BŠilutė
15.04.2022.20:00LFF stadionasFK SanedViltis
16.04.2022.15:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Kauno Žalgiris B
16.04.2022.17:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMSveikata
16.04.2022.18:00-FK UtenisFK Žalgiris C
16.04.2022.19:00Gytarių stadionasFSK RadviliškisFK TransINVEST
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.04.2022.19:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFC Džiugas B
30.04.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFM Ateitis
30.04.2022.14:00Prienų stadionas (dirbtinės dangos)SveikataFK Saned
30.04.2022.17:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Tauras
01.05.2022.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BFSK Radviliškis
01.05.2022.13:30LFF stadionasViltisFK Utenis
01.05.2022.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFC Hegelmann B
01.05.2022.15:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BKlaipėdos FM
02.05.2022.20:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFM Fortūna
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.05.2022.19:15Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Kauno Žalgiris B
13.05.2022.21:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BViltis
14.05.2022.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMŠilutė
14.05.2022.14:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFSK Radviliškis
14.05.2022.14:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisSveikata
14.05.2022.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK TransINVEST
14.05.2022.16:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedDFK Dainava B
15.05.2022.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Jonava B
16.05.2022.18:30VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Sūduva B
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.05.2022.19:30Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFC Hegelmann B
20.05.2022.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BKlaipėdos FM
20.05.2022.19:30Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFC Džiugas B
20.05.2022.20:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Žalgiris C
21.05.2022.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Utenis
21.05.2022.14:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFM Fortūna
21.05.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Saned
22.05.2022.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BFK Tauras
22.05.2022.15:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFM Ateitis
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.05.2022.21:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BDFK Dainava B
26.05.2022.19:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFC Džiugas BFSK Radviliškis
27.05.2022.18:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Sūduva B
27.05.2022.19:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Kauno Žalgiris B
28.05.2022.12:45Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK TransINVEST
28.05.2022.14:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Tauras
28.05.2022.15:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisŠilutė
29.05.2022.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CSveikata
30.05.2022.20:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Jonava B
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.06.2022.19:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFM Ateitis
03.06.2022.19:30Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Utenis
03.06.2022.20:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataViltis
04.06.2022.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFC Hegelmann B
04.06.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFC Džiugas B
04.06.2022.14:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTKlaipėdos FM
04.06.2022.14:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Žalgiris C
05.06.2022.15:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Saned
06.06.2022.19:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BFM Fortūna
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.06.2022.19:30Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK TransINVEST
10.06.2022.21:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Kauno Žalgiris B
11.06.2022.14:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Tauras
11.06.2022.17:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFSK Radviliškis
11.06.2022.18:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFM Fortūna
11.06.2022.18:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Sūduva B
12.06.2022.12:30LFF stadionasViltisDFK Dainava B
12.06.2022.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CŠilutė
14.06.2022.19:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFK Jonava B
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.06.2022.15:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Žalgiris C
17.06.2022.19:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFK Saned
18.06.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasKlaipėdos FM
18.06.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėViltis
18.06.2022.17:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Utenis
18.06.2022.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFM Ateitis
19.06.2022.14:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFC Hegelmann B
20.06.2022.17:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BFC Džiugas B
28.06.2022.19:30Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BSveikata
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.06.2022.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Sūduva B
22.06.2022.19:30Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Tauras
23.06.2022.19:30Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFSK Radviliškis
23.06.2022.20:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK TransINVEST
24.06.2022.13:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataŠilutė
24.06.2022.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFM Fortūna
24.06.2022.14:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Jonava B
25.06.2022.13:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFC Džiugas B
26.06.2022.17:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Kauno Žalgiris B
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.06.2022.17:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BFM Ateitis
01.07.2022.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BKlaipėdos FM
02.07.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK Utenis
02.07.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėDFK Dainava B
02.07.2022.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Saned
03.07.2022.12:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BSveikata
03.07.2022.13:30Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BViltis
03.07.2022.18:30Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Žalgiris C
04.07.2022.19:30Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFC Hegelmann B
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.06.2022.21:00LFF stadionasViltisFK TransINVEST
30.06.2022.20:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFSK Radviliškis
05.07.2022.18:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFM Ateitis
06.07.2022.12:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFM Fortūna
06.07.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Jonava B
07.07.2022.18:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Kauno Žalgiris B
08.07.2022.19:30Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFK Sūduva B
10.07.2022.15:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFC Džiugas B
10.07.2022.15:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Tauras
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.08.2022.15:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BŠilutė
06.08.2022.18:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTSveikata
06.08.2022.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFC Hegelmann B
07.08.2022.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BKlaipėdos FM
07.08.2022.14:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Utenis
07.08.2022.14:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisViltis
08.08.2022.18:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BDFK Dainava B
09.08.2022.20:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Saned
10.08.2022.17:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK Žalgiris C
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.08.2022.19:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFM Ateitis
13.08.2022.12:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Tauras
13.08.2022.13:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK TransINVEST
13.08.2022.14:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedKlaipėdos FM
13.08.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Sūduva B
13.08.2022.15:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFSK Radviliškis
14.08.2022.13:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFM Fortūna
14.08.2022.17:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Jonava B
15.08.2022.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BFC Džiugas B
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.08.2022.18:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Jonava BFK Saned
19.08.2022.19:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisDFK Dainava B
20.08.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasSveikata
20.08.2022.15:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTŠilutė
20.08.2022.15:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Utenis
21.08.2022.14:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Žalgiris C
21.08.2022.15:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFC Hegelmann B
22.08.2022.18:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Kauno Žalgiris B
24.08.2022.20:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaViltis
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.08.2022.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFSK Radviliškis
27.08.2022.13:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Tauras
27.08.2022.14:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFM Fortūna
27.08.2022.14:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Saned
27.08.2022.17:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK TransINVEST
28.08.2022.13:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Jonava B
28.08.2022.15:00LFF stadionasViltisFC Džiugas B
28.08.2022.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFM Ateitis
30.08.2022.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BKlaipėdos FM

Table - 2 Lyga 2022 1 etapas

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK TransINVEST1716107711+6649
2.Kauno Žalgiris B1711424714+3337
3.Šilutė1711425019+3137
4.FK Žalgiris C1711335220+3236
5.FK Saned1710255849+932
6.FK Sūduva B178543120+1129
7.Viltis176565036+1423
8.Klaipėdos FM176562826+223
9.FM Fortūna175662128-721
10.FK Tauras175573047-1720
11.FK Utenis175483137-619
12.Jonava B174583340-717
13.Sveikata174581320-717
14.DFK Dainava B1742112438-1414
15.FM Ateitis1742112860-3214
16.Hegelmann B1733112953-2412
17.FC Džiugas B1733112084-6412
18.FSK Radviliškis (-3)1734102646-2010