II lyga 2022 II etapas 11-18 vietos

Season 2022

  • 8teams
  • 0players
  • 28matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Saturday, 22.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:006Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK Jonava BFK Utenis
Monday, 24.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:006Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFC Hegelmann B
Wednesday, 26.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:007Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC Džiugas BFK Jonava B
Thursday, 27.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:307Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFM Ateitis
Saturday, 29.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:007Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BSveikata
Sunday, 30.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:007Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFK Utenis
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.09.2022.19:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFC Džiugas B
10.09.2022.13:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFSK Radviliškis
12.09.2022.17:30Jonavos stadionas (dirbtinės žolės)FK Jonava BFC Hegelmann B
13.09.2022.19:15Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisSveikata
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.09.2022.17:30VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFSK RadviliškisFC Džiugas B
18.09.2022.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFC Hegelmann B
18.09.2022.13:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataDFK Dainava B
20.09.2022.19:15Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Jonava B
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.09.2022.14:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFC Hegelmann B
27.09.2022.19:15Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFK Utenis
01.10.2022.14:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisSveikata
05.10.2022.16:30Jonavos stadionas (dirbtinės žolės)FK Jonava BDFK Dainava B
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.10.2022.19:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisDFK Dainava B
07.10.2022.20:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BFSK Radviliškis
09.10.2022.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFM Ateitis
12.10.2022.20:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK Jonava BSveikata
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.10.2022.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFM Ateitis
15.10.2022.14:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFK Jonava B
15.10.2022.14:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFK Utenis
15.10.2022.16:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BDFK Dainava B
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.10.2022.13:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFM AteitisFSK Radviliškis
22.10.2022.13:00Vilkaviškio stadionasSveikataFC Džiugas B
22.10.2022.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK Jonava BFK Utenis
24.10.2022.16:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFC Hegelmann B
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.10.2022.16:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC Džiugas BFK Jonava B
27.10.2022.16:30Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasDFK Dainava BFM Ateitis
29.10.2022.16:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFC Hegelmann BSveikata
30.10.2022.13:00Radviliškio miesto centrinis stadionasFSK RadviliškisFK Utenis

Table - II lyga 2022 II etapas 11-18 vietos

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK Utenis2410594943+635
2.DFK Dainava B2492134547-229
3.Jonava B2476114756-927
4.Sveikata2468102627-126
5.FSK Radviliškis (-3)2484124154-1325
6.FM Ateitis2462163884-4620
7.Hegelmann B2454154374-3119
8.FC Džiugas B2443172199-7815