II lyga 2022 II etapas 1-10 vietos

Sezonas 2022

  • 10komandos
  • 0žaidėjai
  • 45rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Antradienis, 2022-11-08
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
18:004Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK TransINVEST
Šeštadienis, 2022-11-12
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:009Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK TransINVEST
13:009Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
13:009Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKlaipėdos FM
13:009Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CViltis
13:009Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Sūduva B
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-09-0717:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Žalgiris C
2022-09-0919:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK Saned
2022-09-0919:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMKauno Žalgiris B
2022-09-1012:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFM Fortūna
2022-09-1014:30LFF stadionasViltisŠilutė
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-09-1713:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFM Fortūna
2022-09-1813:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK TransINVEST
2022-09-1814:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Žalgiris C
2022-09-1817:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno Žalgiris BViltis
2022-09-2414:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BŠilutė
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-10-0117:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTViltis
2022-10-0118:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Tauras
2022-10-0213:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaKlaipėdos FM
2022-10-0214:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedŠilutė
2022-10-0417:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno Žalgiris BFK Sūduva B
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-10-0720:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Tauras
2022-10-0913:00LFF stadionasViltisFM Fortūna
2022-10-0913:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Žalgiris C
2022-10-1018:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno Žalgiris BFK Saned
2022-11-0818:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK TransINVEST
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-10-1510:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Sūduva B
2022-10-1513:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Tauras
2022-10-1516:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMViltis
2022-10-1516:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Saned
2022-10-1518:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CKauno Žalgiris B
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-10-2213:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFM Fortūna
2022-10-2214:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BKlaipėdos FM
2022-10-2214:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKauno Žalgiris B
2022-10-2311:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK TransINVEST
2022-10-2313:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasViltis
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-10-2913:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasKauno Žalgiris B
2022-10-2914:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK TransINVEST
2022-10-2916:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris C
2022-10-2918:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Saned
2022-10-3018:30LFF stadionasViltisFK Sūduva B
8. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-11-0413:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CKlaipėdos FM
2022-11-0419:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Tauras
2022-11-0514:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTKauno Žalgiris B
2022-11-0613:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Saned
2022-11-0614:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaŠilutė
9. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2022-11-1213:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK TransINVEST
2022-11-1213:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
2022-11-1213:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKlaipėdos FM
2022-11-1213:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CViltis
2022-11-1213:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Sūduva B

Lentelė - II lyga 2022 II etapas 1-10 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FK TransINVEST26232110915+9471
2.Kauno Žalgiris B2616646825+4354
3.Šilutė2615746630+3652
4.FK Sūduva B2613855033+1747
5.FK Saned2614488282046
6.FK Žalgiris C26124106449+1540
7.Klaipėdos FM269894042-235
8.Viltis2696117457+1733
9.FK Tauras2679103959-2030
10.FM Fortūna2658132551-2623