1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

Banga
Klaipėdos rajonas

  • 2pozicija
  • 56taškai
  • 57:24įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Tadas Norbutas
121080---
V
Dovydas Španceris
190---
Gynėjai
G
Valdas Antužis
191500-1-
G
Edvinas Bračkus
23161415-
G
Kazimieras Gnedojus
23186412-
G
Deividas Padaigis
27238524-
Saugai
S
Matas Ilginis
-----
S
Gediminas Kruša
25186124-
S
Paulius Lotužys
2686132-
S
Deividas Lukošius
26187333-
S
Vaidas Magdušauskas
1695524-
S
Dovydas Norvilas
26191113-
S
Mantas Petrikas
232---
S
Genaras Samsonik
-----
S
Justas Skuodas
816811-
S
Pijus Srėbalius
531---
S
Neilas Urba
191186-4-
S
Karolis Urbaitis
27205676-
Puolėjai
P
Algimantas Bačanskis
281943153-
P
Šarūnas Skulskis
1235411-
Žaidėjai
Renato Matos da Silva
13107851-
Valdas Pocevičius
25205515-
Ignas Venckus
1114021-
Darius Zubauskas
1587466-
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019DFK DainavaBanga
2019-10-19
15:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFC Kupiškis
2019-10-16
19:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFK Atmosfera
2019-10-12
15:00
1 Lyga 2019JonavaBanga
2019-10-04
18:30
1 Lyga 2019BangaNevėžis
2019-09-22
16:00
1 Lyga 2019FK VilniusBanga
2019-09-08
16:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFK Minija
2019-08-31
14:00
1 Lyga 2019Hegelmann LitauenBanga
2019-08-24
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BBanga
2019-08-19
19:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaDžiugas
2019-08-10
14:00
1 Lyga 2019Vilniaus VytisBanga
2019-08-04
18:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFK Riteriai B
2019-07-27
14:00
1 Lyga 2019FA ŠiauliaiBanga
2019-07-06
14:00
1 Lyga 2019PakruojisBanga

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas2819455823+3561
2.Banga2817565724+3356
3.Vilniaus Vytis2817477431+4355
4.DFK Dainava2817296432+3253
5.Nevėžis2816486637+2952
6.FA Šiauliai2814596137+2447
7.Hegelmann Litauen2812885742+1544
8.FK Minija28125115449+541
9.Jonava28124125546+940
10.FC Kupiškis28106124956-736
11.FK Vilnius28103155653+333
12.FK Riteriai B2895146149+1232
13.Žalgiris B2864184383-4022
14.FK Atmosfera2834212396-7313
15.Pakruojis28332225145-12012
16.Stumbras B00000000