II lyga Pietų zona 2020

Sezonas 2020

  • 14komandos
  • 277žaidėjai
  • 91rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Šeštadienis, 2020-09-12
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:0013Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasPanevėžio Ekranas
18:0013Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
Sekmadienis, 2020-09-13
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:0013Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BTera
14:008LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Kauno Žalgiris C
14:0013Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BViltis
18:0013Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Vidzgiris
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-06-1620:45Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraFK Utenis
2020-06-1921:30LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Žalgiris C
2020-06-2112:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasDFK Dainava B
2020-06-2115:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsFK VidzgirisFK Nevėžis B
2020-06-2118:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Sūduva B
2020-06-2120:00LFF stadionasViltisVilniaus BFA B
2020-06-2219:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-06-2412:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CViltis
2020-06-2618:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-06-2620:20Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-06-2715:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Vidzgiris
2020-06-2815:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFK Sveikata
2020-06-2920:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFM Ateitis
2020-08-0419:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Šilas
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-0318:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Žalgiris C
2020-07-0319:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Utenis
2020-07-0319:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasVilniaus BFA B
2020-07-0415:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsFK VidzgirisTera
2020-07-0512:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CDFK Dainava B
2020-07-0617:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Nevėžis B
2020-07-0619:30LFF stadionasViltisFK Sūduva B
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-1212:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Šilas
2020-07-1212:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BDFK Dainava B
2020-07-1218:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BViltis
2020-07-1317:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsFK VidzgirisFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-07-1320:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-07-3120:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraFK Sveikata
2020-08-2620:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFM Ateitis
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-1717:00NFA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CVilniaus BFA B
2020-07-1719:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Sūduva B
2020-07-1813:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Nevėžis B
2020-07-1818:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK SveikataFK Vidzgiris
2020-07-1820:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisTera
2020-07-2018:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Žalgiris C
2020-07-2018:30LFF stadionasViltisFK Utenis
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-2311:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CVilniaus BFA B
2020-07-2419:00LFF stadionasTeraViltis
2020-07-2513:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BDFK Dainava B
2020-07-2514:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFK Šilas
2020-07-2518:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-07-2819:30Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-09-0218:30Alytaus stadionas žolėsFK VidzgirisFM Ateitis
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-1020:30LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Sveikata
2020-07-2918:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK Dainava BFK Nevėžis B
2020-07-3118:30LFF stadionasViltisFK Vidzgiris
2020-08-0115:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Utenis
2020-08-0313:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Sūduva B
2020-08-0318:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Žalgiris C
2020-08-1119:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasTera
8. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-0619:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Žalgiris C
2020-08-0718:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisDFK Dainava B
2020-08-0720:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraFK Šilas
2020-08-0813:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BVilniaus BFA B
2020-08-0815:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsFK VidzgirisPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-08-0916:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataViltis
2020-09-1314:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Kauno Žalgiris C
9. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-1219:30LFF stadionasViltisFM Ateitis
2020-08-1417:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Utenis
2020-08-1517:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Vidzgiris
2020-08-1613:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BTera
2020-08-1613:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Nevėžis B
2020-08-1614:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Sveikata
2020-08-1717:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Sūduva B
10. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-1919:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-08-2019:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFM AteitisPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-08-2020:15Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraVilniaus BFA B
2020-08-2118:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Žalgiris C
2020-08-2119:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Šilas
2020-08-2313:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFK Sūduva B
2020-08-2418:30Alytaus stadionas žolėsFK VidzgirisDFK Dainava B
11. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-2817:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Vidzgiris
2020-08-2914:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFM Ateitis
2020-08-3011:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CTera
2020-08-3014:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasViltis
2020-08-3014:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Sveikata
2020-08-3119:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Utenis
2020-09-1212:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Nevėžis B
12. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-0219:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-09-0320:15Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraFK Sūduva B
2020-09-0418:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataVilniaus BFA B
2020-09-0514:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Nevėžis B
2020-09-0515:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsFK VidzgirisFK Žalgiris C
2020-09-0616:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Šilas
2020-09-0920:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisDFK Dainava B
13. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-1119:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Utenis
2020-09-1119:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFM Ateitis
2020-09-1213:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-09-1218:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
2020-09-1313:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BTera
2020-09-1314:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BViltis
2020-09-1318:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Vidzgiris
14. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-1819:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisVilniaus BFA B
2020-09-2616:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK SveikataTera
15. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-0414:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Sveikata
16. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-1014:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Žalgiris C
17. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-1519:30Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
18. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-2413:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Sveikata
19. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-3114:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataPanevėžio Ekranas
20. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-11-0713:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataDFK Dainava B

Lentelė - II lyga Pietų zona 2020

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Panevėžio Ekranas1310214518+2732
2.FK Šilas1310126015+4531
3.FK Sveikata1310123315+1831
4.FK Žalgiris C139133712+2528
5.FK Sūduva B138143321+1225
6.Tera137062324-121
7.DFK Dainava B136252625+120
8.FK Kauno Žalgiris C (-3)137153028+219
9.Viltis135262625+117
10.Vilniaus BFA B134181531-1613
11.FM Ateitis133191229-1710
12.FK Nevėžis B132110940-317
13.FK Utenis1320111430-166
14.FK Vidzgiris1310121161-503