II lyga 2020

Sezonas 2020

  • 12komandos
  • 267žaidėjai
  • 66rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Šeštadienis, 2020-09-26
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
14:0013-FK Banga BFK Babrungas
14:0013-ŠSPC-RadviliškisJuventa 99
14:0013-FK SanedFK Tauras
16:0013-FK AtlantasŠilutė
Sekmadienis, 2020-09-27
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
12:0013-FK RosaFC Džiugas B
15:0013-FC NeptūnasSG-FA Šiauliai B
Šeštadienis, 2020-10-03
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
12:0014-FK AtlantasFK Banga B
-:-
12:0014-FC Džiugas BFK Tauras
-:-
14:0014Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasSG-FA Šiauliai B
-:-
14:0014-ŠilutėFC Neptūnas
-:-
14:0014-FK SanedŠSPC-Radviliškis
-:-
15:0014-FK RosaJuventa 99
-:-
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-06-1218:00-FC Džiugas BFC Neptūnas
2020-06-1219:00-Juventa 99Šilutė
2020-06-1312:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisFK Saned
2020-06-1317:00-FK AtlantasFK Tauras
2020-06-1414:00-FK RosaFK Banga B
2020-06-1417:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BFK Babrungas
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-06-2011:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasFC Džiugas B
2020-06-2011:00-FK TaurasJuventa 99
2020-06-2012:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BFK Saned
2020-06-2014:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisŠilutė
2020-06-2114:00-FK Banga BFC Neptūnas
2020-09-2016:00-FK AtlantasFK Rosa
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-06-2714:00-FC NeptūnasFK Atlantas
2020-06-2714:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisFK Tauras
2020-06-2812:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC Džiugas BSG-FA Šiauliai B
2020-07-0120:00-Juventa 99FK Rosa
2020-07-0818:30-ŠilutėFK Saned
2020-08-0212:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasFK Banga B
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-0319:00-ŠilutėFK Tauras
2020-07-0412:00-FK Banga BSG-FA Šiauliai B
2020-07-0412:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK AtlantasFK Babrungas
2020-07-0412:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFC Džiugas B
2020-07-0415:00-FK RosaŠSPC-Radviliškis
2020-07-0418:00-FC NeptūnasJuventa 99
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-1112:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BFK Atlantas
2020-07-1114:00Tauragės "Vytauto" stadionasFK TaurasFK Saned
2020-07-1114:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasJuventa 99
2020-07-1114:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisFC Neptūnas
2020-07-1212:00-FC Džiugas BFK Banga B
2020-07-1216:00-ŠilutėFK Rosa
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-07-1719:30-FC NeptūnasŠilutė
2020-07-1812:00-Juventa 99SG-FA Šiauliai B
2020-07-1812:00-FK AtlantasFC Džiugas B
2020-07-1814:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisFK Babrungas
2020-07-1818:00-FK RosaFK Tauras
2020-07-2514:00-FK SanedFK Banga B
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-0810:00-FC Džiugas BJuventa 99
2020-08-0814:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BŠSPC-Radviliškis
2020-08-0914:00-FK Banga BFK Atlantas
2020-08-1019:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasŠilutė
2020-09-1215:00-FK TaurasFC Neptūnas
2020-09-1315:00-FK SanedFK Rosa
8. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-1320:00-FK Banga BJuventa 99
2020-08-1419:00-FK TaurasFK Babrungas
2020-08-1419:30-FK RosaFC Neptūnas
2020-08-1512:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisFC Džiugas B
2020-08-1514:00-ŠilutėSG-FA Šiauliai B
2020-09-1520:00-FK AtlantasFK Saned
9. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-2120:00-FC NeptūnasFK Saned
2020-08-2120:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasFK Rosa
2020-08-2212:00-FC Džiugas BŠilutė
2020-08-2214:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BFK Tauras
2020-08-2214:00-Juventa 99FK Atlantas
2020-08-2314:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisFK Banga B
10. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-08-2820:00-FK Banga BŠilutė
2020-08-2914:00-FK SanedJuventa 99
2020-08-2916:00Klaipėdos stadionasFK AtlantasŠSPC-Radviliškis
2020-08-2917:00-FC NeptūnasFK Babrungas
2020-08-3012:00-FK TaurasFC Džiugas B
2020-08-3014:00-FK RosaSG-FA Šiauliai B
11. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-0418:30-ŠilutėFK Atlantas
2020-09-0512:00-FC Džiugas BFK Rosa
2020-09-0514:00-Juventa 99ŠSPC-Radviliškis
2020-09-0515:00-FK Banga BFK Tauras
2020-09-0517:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BFC Neptūnas
2020-09-0819:30Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasFK Saned
12. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-1818:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasFC Neptūnas
2020-09-1914:00-FK AtlantasSG-FA Šiauliai B
-:-
2020-09-1914:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasFC Neptūnas
-:-
2020-09-1914:00-ŠilutėFK Banga B
-:-
2020-09-1914:00-Juventa 99FK Tauras
2020-09-1917:00-FK AtlantasSG-FA Šiauliai B
2020-09-2014:00-ŠilutėFK Banga B
2020-09-2014:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisFK Rosa
-:-
2020-09-2117:00-FC Džiugas BFK Saned
2020-09-2117:00-FC Džiugas BFK Saned
13. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-2614:00-FK Banga BFK Babrungas
2020-09-2614:00-ŠSPC-RadviliškisJuventa 99
2020-09-2614:00-FK SanedFK Tauras
2020-09-2616:00-FK AtlantasŠilutė
2020-09-2712:00-FK RosaFC Džiugas B
2020-09-2715:00-FC NeptūnasSG-FA Šiauliai B
14. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-0312:00-FK AtlantasFK Banga B
-:-
2020-10-0312:00-FC Džiugas BFK Tauras
-:-
2020-10-0314:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasSG-FA Šiauliai B
-:-
2020-10-0314:00-ŠilutėFC Neptūnas
-:-
2020-10-0314:00-FK SanedŠSPC-Radviliškis
-:-
2020-10-0315:00-FK RosaJuventa 99
-:-
15. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-1012:00-FK AtlantasFC Neptūnas
-:-
2020-10-1012:00-Juventa 99FC Džiugas B
-:-
2020-10-1014:00-ŠilutėFK Babrungas
-:-
2020-10-1015:00-FK TaurasŠSPC-Radviliškis
-:-
2020-10-1015:00-FK RosaFK Saned
-:-
2020-10-1114:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BFK Banga B
-:-
16. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-1714:00-FK TaurasFK Rosa
-:-
2020-10-1714:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)SG-FA Šiauliai BŠilutė
-:-
2020-10-1714:00Plungės miesto centrinis stadionasFK BabrungasFK Atlantas
-:-
2020-10-1714:00-FC Džiugas BŠSPC-Radviliškis
-:-
2020-10-1714:00-FK SanedJuventa 99
-:-
2020-10-1714:00-FC NeptūnasFK Banga B
-:-

Lentelė - 2 Lyga 2020

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FK Banga B11911499+4028
2.FC Neptūnas11821396+3326
3.SG-FA Šiauliai B117133213+1922
4.FK Atlantas117132717+1022
5.FK Babrungas115332714+1318
6.Šilutė115332011+918
7.FC Džiugas B115063025+515
8.ŠSPC-Radviliškis114252822+614
9.Juventa 99114252022-214
10.FK Tauras113171720-310
11.FK Rosa110110752-451
12.FK Saned110110388-851