II lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietos

Sezonas 2020

  • 8komandos
  • 0žaidėjai
  • 28rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Pirmadienis, 2020-11-02
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:006Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CDFK Dainava B
Trečiadienis, 2020-11-04
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
15:003Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
Šeštadienis, 2020-11-07
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:007Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataDFK Dainava B
Sekmadienis, 2020-11-15
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
12:006Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BTera
Antradienis, 2020-11-17
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
20:007Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Šilas
Trečiadienis, 2020-11-18
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
17:307Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-2320:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-09-2417:15Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasDFK Dainava B
2020-09-2616:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK SveikataTera
2020-09-2818:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Sūduva B
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-0312:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-10-0313:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasTera
2020-10-0414:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Sveikata
2020-10-0619:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK Dainava BPanevėžio Ekranas
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-0920:15Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-10-1014:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Žalgiris C
2020-10-1219:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Šilas
2020-11-0415:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-1519:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Sūduva B
2020-10-1520:15Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
2020-10-1713:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Žalgiris C
2020-10-1819:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasTeraDFK Dainava B
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-2115:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Sūduva B
2020-10-2120:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CTera
2020-10-2413:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Sveikata
2020-10-2414:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CPanevėžio Ekranas
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-2820:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Šilas
2020-11-0114:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-11-0213:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CDFK Dainava B
2020-11-1512:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BTera
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-2820:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasTeraFK Žalgiris C
2020-11-0713:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataDFK Dainava B
2020-11-1720:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Šilas
2020-11-1817:30Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Kauno Žalgiris C

Lentelė - 2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FK Šilas20171210721+8652
2.FK Žalgiris C2015145721+3646
3.FK Sveikata2014244830+1844
4.Panevėžio Ekranas2013346532+3342
5.FK Sūduva B2011184340+334
6.DFK Dainava B208393641-527
7.Tera2080123154-2324
8.FK Kauno Žalgiris C (-3)2072113655-1920