II lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietos

Sezonas 2020

  • 8komandos
  • 0žaidėjai
  • 28rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Ketvirtadienis, 2020-10-15
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
19:004Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Sūduva B
20:154Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
Šeštadienis, 2020-10-17
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:004Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Žalgiris C
Trečiadienis, 2020-10-21
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
15:305Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Sūduva B
-:-
20:005Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CTera
-:-
Šeštadienis, 2020-10-24
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:005Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Sveikata
-:-
14:005Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CPanevėžio Ekranas
-:-
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-09-2320:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-09-2417:15Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasDFK Dainava B
2020-09-2616:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK SveikataTera
2020-09-2818:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Sūduva B
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-0312:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-10-0313:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasTera
2020-10-0414:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Sveikata
2020-10-0619:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK Dainava BPanevėžio Ekranas
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-0920:15Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasTeraPanevėžio Ekranas
2020-10-1014:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Žalgiris C
2020-10-1219:00Hikvision arena (maniežas)FK Sūduva BFK Šilas
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-1519:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasPanevėžio EkranasFK Sūduva B
2020-10-1520:15Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
2020-10-1713:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Žalgiris C
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-2115:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Sūduva B
-:-
2020-10-2120:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CTera
-:-
2020-10-2413:00Kazlų Rūdos miesto stadionasFK ŠilasFK Sveikata
-:-
2020-10-2414:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CPanevėžio Ekranas
-:-
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-2820:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Šilas
-:-
2020-10-3019:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BTera
-:-
2020-11-0114:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataPanevėžio Ekranas
-:-
2020-11-0213:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CDFK Dainava B
-:-
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-11-0419:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
2020-11-0713:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataDFK Dainava B
-:-

Lentelė - 2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FK Šilas1714128721+6643
2.Panevėžio Ekranas1713316122+3942
3.FK Sveikata1712234121+2038
4.FK Žalgiris C1712144619+2737
5.FK Sūduva B178183636025
6.DFK Dainava B156363033-321
7.Tera167092744-1721
8.FK Kauno Žalgiris C (-3)167273538-320