1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietos Sezonas 2020

DFK Dainava
Alytus

  • 5pozicija
  • 32taškai
  • 28:17įvarčių skirtumas
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-31
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosDžiugasDFK Dainava
-:-
2020-10-25
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosHegelmann LitauenDFK Dainava
-:-
2020-10-16
19:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosDFK DainavaVilniaus Vytis
2020-10-02
19:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosDFK DainavaFA Šiauliai
2020-09-26
15:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosFK Panevėžys BDFK Dainava
2020-09-19
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosJonavaDFK Dainava
2020-09-11
17:30
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosNevėžisDFK Dainava

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Nevėžis1814224311+3244
2.Hegelmann Litauen1812423512+2340
3.Jonava1812423817+2140
4.Džiugas1810443319+1434
5.DFK Dainava1810262817+1132
6.FA Šiauliai189273823+1529
7.Vilniaus Vytis (-3)189363331+227
8.FK Panevėžys B1852113042-1217