U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas Sezonas 2019

FA Tauras
Tauragės rajonas

  • 3pozicija
  • 12taškai
  • 17:14įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
G
Edgaras Kačergius
649511-
G
Emilis Matula
3270---
G
Erikas Rudys
190---
Saugai
S
Matas Baršys
21351--
S
Matas Kasparaitis
65402--
S
Vilius Keserauskas
190---
S
Deividas Litvinenko
190---
S
Henrikas Mikalauskas
-----
Puolėjai
P
Matas Januška
190---
P
Haris Ramanauskas
65408--
P
Astijus Svaras
54501--
Žaidėjai
Ignas Bajorinas
545033-
Nedas Burdukas
5450---
Lukas Drukteinis
2180---
Adomas Laugalys
-----
Dilonas Rupšys
4360---
Justinas Skirmantas
5450-2-
Laurynas Visockis
4360--1
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasAtmosfera
-:-
2019-10-20
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019BabrungasFA Tauras
-:-
2019-10-13
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasJoniškio SC
-:-
2019-10-06
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kelmės VJSMFA Tauras
-:-
2019-09-29
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasKretingos SM
-:-
2019-09-15
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019DžiugasFA Tauras
-:-
2019-09-08
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019AtmosferaFA Tauras
-:-
2019-08-30
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasBabrungas
-:-
2019-08-25
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Joniškio SCFA Tauras
-:-
2019-08-18
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasKelmės VJSM
-:-
2019-06-30
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMFA Tauras
-:-
2019-06-19
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019BabrungasFA Tauras
-:-
2019-06-09
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasDžiugas
2019-06-06
18:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasAtmosfera

Lentelė - U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas75022112+915
2.Babrungas6411285+2313
3.FA Tauras64021714+312
4.Kelmės VJSM73132615+1110
5.Atmosfera63033015+159
6.Kretingos SM62041322-96
7.Joniškio SC6006557-520