U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas Sezonas 2019

FA Tauras
Tauragės rajonas

  • 4pozicija
  • 16taškai
  • 29:20įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
G
Edgaras Kačergius
867511-
G
Emilis Matula
3270---
G
Erikas Rudys
190---
Saugai
S
Matas Baršys
21351--
S
Matas Kasparaitis
87202--
S
Vilius Keserauskas
190---
S
Deividas Litvinenko
190---
S
Henrikas Mikalauskas
1901--
Puolėjai
P
Matas Januška
2180---
P
Haris Ramanauskas
872015--
P
Astijus Svaras
76302--
Žaidėjai
Ignas Bajorinas
654053-
Nedas Burdukas
76301--
Lukas Drukteinis
4360---
Adomas Laugalys
-----
Dilonas Rupšys
5450---
Justinas Skirmantas
7630-2-
Laurynas Visockis
6540--1
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasAtmosfera
-:-
2019-10-20
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019BabrungasFA Tauras
-:-
2019-10-13
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasJoniškio SC
-:-
2019-10-06
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kelmės VJSMFA Tauras
-:-
2019-09-29
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasKretingos SM
-:-
2019-09-15
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019DžiugasFA Tauras
-:-
2019-09-08
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019AtmosferaFA Tauras
-:-
2019-08-30
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasBabrungas
-:-
2019-08-28
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasKelmės VJSM
-:-
2019-08-25
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Joniškio SCFA Tauras
-:-
2019-08-08
12:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019Kretingos SMFA Tauras
2019-06-19
17:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019BabrungasFA Tauras
2019-06-09
13:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasDžiugas
2019-06-06
18:00
U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019FA TaurasAtmosfera

Lentelė - U-17 I lyga Vakarų/Šiaurės regionas 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.LBPBPral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Babrungas851015010+4018
2.Džiugas960032616+1018
3.Atmosfera950134022+1816
4.FA Tauras850122920+916
5.Kelmės VJSM940043219+1313
6.Kretingos SM920071637-216
7.Joniškio SC80107877-692