II lyga A divizionas Sezonas 2024
FC Neptūnas B
- 15pozicija
- 0taškai
- 0:5įvarčių skirtumas
Praėjusios rungtynės
2024-04-12 / 18:30
FC Neptūnas B : FK Jonava 0:5
Kitos rungtynės
2024-04-29 / 18:00
FK Žalgiris B : FC Neptūnas B
- Sudėtis
- Rungtynės
Žaidėjai | Rungt. | Minutės | Įvarčiai | Geltonos | Raudonos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vartininkai | |||||
Aurimas Tamkevičius | - | - | - | - | - |
Gynėjai | |||||
Tadas Kazlauskas | - | - | - | - | - |
Evaldas Misiūnas | - | - | - | - | - |
Rytis Statkus | - | - | - | - | - |
Dovydas Švambaris | 1 | 45 | - | - | - |
Saugai | |||||
Tomas Jonušas | 1 | 90 | - | - | - |
Titas Mikelis | - | - | - | - | - |
Puolėjai | |||||
Martynas Velyvis | 1 | 85 | - | - | - |
Žaidėjai | |||||
Motiejus Jasmontas | - | - | - | - | - |
Vladyslav Kulish | - | - | - | - | - |
Mažvydas Norkevičius | 1 | 45 | - | - | - |
Ainoras Petkus | 1 | 45 | - | - | - |
Jokūbas Petreikis | - | - | - | - | - |
Timur Rudenko | 1 | 45 | - | - | - |
Martynas Simutis | 1 | 90 | - | - | - |
Oleksandr Yatsenko | - | - | - | - | - |
Data | Varžybos | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-13 12:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Šilutė | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-07-06 13:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Neptūnas B | FK Sūduva B | -:- |
2024-07-02 19:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-06-29 14:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Neptūnas B | FK Sveikata | -:- |
2024-06-22 14:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Dembava | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-06-15 13:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Neptūnas B | FKS Ukmergė | -:- |
2024-06-12 19:30 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | VJFM Fortūna | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-06-07 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Neptūnas B | FK Saned | -:- |
2024-06-01 13:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Dainava B | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-05-25 13:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Neptūnas B | FK Viltis | -:- |
2024-05-18 13:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Džiugas B | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-05-15 18:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK TransINVEST B | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-05-11 13:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Neptūnas B | FK Širvėna | -:- |
2024-04-29 18:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Žalgiris B | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
Lentelė - II Lyga 2024
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Žalgiris B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 3 |
2. | FK Jonava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 |
3. | FK TransINVEST B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 |
4. | Klaipėdos FM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 |
5. | FK Sveikata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 |
6. | FK Dembava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
7. | FK Sūduva B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
8. | FK Šilutė | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
9. | FC Džiugas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
10. | FK Viltis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
11. | VJFM Fortūna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
12. | FK Saned | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
13. | FK Dainava B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
14. | FKS Ukmergė | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
15. | FC Neptūnas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
16. | FK Širvėna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |