1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

FK Atmosfera
Mažeikių rajonas

  • 14pozicija
  • 13taškai
  • 23:96įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Barnabas Kpemogena Elogie
8720-1-
Gynėjai
G
Karolis Gricius
131170-7-
Saugai
S
Rokas Gecevičius
151350210-
S
Tadas Juknius
3125---
S
Justinas Kuizinas
9675-3-
Puolėjai
P
Evaldas Razulis
23200539-
P
Martynas Velyvis
1395853-
Žaidėjai
Domas Adomauskas
16513---
Edvinas Blažys
10598-2-
Edvardas Bogadelščikovas
4360---
Marius Gečas
-----
Gvidas Gineitis
20163142-
Benas Gritkus
11740-2-
Egidijus Gritkus
211675-4-
Karolis Inta
12108012-
Edas Jankauskas
151241-6-
Mantas Juodeikis
10767-4-
Liutauras Juška
11990-1-
Eimantas Kairys
-----
Deividas Kavalenkovas
145---
Justas Kentvainis
211355-3-
Dalius Keršis
16125113-
Gedas Klemenis
26177024-
Klaudijus Kvedaras
14831-1-
Tomas Mišijevas
171449-4-
Mindaugas Simanavičius
15734-1-
Gintas Skrodenis
21166223-
Deividas Venckus
-----
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Atmosfera
2019-10-20
15:00
1 Lyga 2019FK AtmosferaVilniaus Vytis
2019-10-16
19:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFK Atmosfera
2019-10-12
15:00
1 Lyga 2019FK AtmosferaNevėžis
2019-10-06
15:30
1 Lyga 2019FK VilniusFK Atmosfera
2019-10-02
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FK AtmosferaFA Šiauliai
2019-09-14
14:00
1 Lyga 2019PakruojisFK Atmosfera
2019-09-01
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFK Atmosfera
2019-08-23
19:00
1 Lyga 2019FK AtmosferaFC Kupiškis
2019-08-17
17:00
1 Lyga 2019FK AtmosferaFK Minija
2019-08-10
14:00
1 Lyga 2019Hegelmann LitauenFK Atmosfera
2019-08-02
19:00
1 Lyga 2019FK AtmosferaDžiugas
2019-07-28
15:00
1 Lyga 2019DFK DainavaFK Atmosfera
2019-07-06
14:00
1 Lyga 2019JonavaFK Atmosfera

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas2819455823+3561
2.Banga2817565724+3356
3.Vilniaus Vytis2817477431+4355
4.DFK Dainava2817296432+3253
5.Nevėžis2816486637+2952
6.FA Šiauliai2814596137+2447
7.Hegelmann Litauen2812885742+1544
8.FK Minija28125115449+541
9.Jonava28124125546+940
10.FC Kupiškis28106124956-736
11.FK Vilnius28103155653+333
12.FK Riteriai B2895146149+1232
13.Žalgiris B2864184383-4022
14.FK Atmosfera2834212396-7313
15.Pakruojis28332225145-12012
16.Stumbras B00000000