U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas Sezonas 2018

FK Granitas

  • 11pozicija
  • 0taškai
  • 9:126įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-10-14
10:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018Visagino SCFK Granitas
-:-
2018-10-07
10:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasJonava
-:-
2018-09-30
10:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FA DainavaFK Granitas
-:-
2018-09-23
10:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasUkmergės SC
-:-
2018-09-16
10:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasFTK Šaulys
-:-
2018-09-09
10:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasFK Žalgiris B
-:-
2018-09-02
10:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018Kauno SM TaurasFK Granitas
-:-
2018-08-20
16:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasMilan Akademija Vilnius
-:-
2018-08-15
16:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FM Fortūna-FC StumbrasFK Granitas
-:-
2018-06-28
15:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasKauno SM Tauras
2018-06-21
12:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasVisagino SC
2018-06-19
11:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasFM Žaibas
2018-06-07
19:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018JonavaFK Granitas
2018-06-06
15:00
U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018FK GranitasFA Dainava

Lentelė - U16 I lyga Pietų/Rytų regionas 2018

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Visagino SC118125527+2825
2.Kauno SM Tauras118124225+1725
3.FM Žaibas117315317+3624
4.FK Žalgiris B117227316+5723
5.FA Dainava116322918+1121
6.Jonava115334225+1718
7.FTK Šaulys104153632+413
8.Ukmergės SC93062725+29
9.Milan Akademija Vilnius102083034-46
10.FM Fortūna-FC Stumbras101091061-513
11.FK Granitas1100119126-1170