2 Lyga Pietu zona 2020 1-8 vietos Sezonas 2020

FK Kauno Žalgiris C
Kaunas

  • 8pozicija
  • 20taškai
  • 36:55įvarčių skirtumas
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-11-18
17:30
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Sūduva BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-11-04
15:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosDFK Dainava BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-10-28
20:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Šilas
2020-10-21
20:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Kauno Žalgiris CTera
2020-10-15
20:15
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
2020-10-03
12:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Žalgiris CFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-09-23
20:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Kauno Žalgiris CPanevėžio Ekranas

Lentelė - 2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FK Šilas20171210721+8652
2.FK Žalgiris C2015145721+3646
3.FK Sveikata2014244830+1844
4.Panevėžio Ekranas2013346532+3342
5.FK Sūduva B2011184340+334
6.DFK Dainava B208393641-527
7.Tera2080123154-2324
8.FK Kauno Žalgiris C (-3)2072113655-1920