1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

FK Riteriai B
Vilnius

  • 12pozicija
  • 16taškai
  • 30:34įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
G
Gabrielius Domkus
18155813-
Saugai
S
Valdas Paulauskas
15107314-
S
Lukas Jakavičius
18118341-
S
Matas Radžiukynas
17111642-
Puolėjai
P
Edvinas Baniulis
13108431-
Žaidėjai
David Frimpong Amoah
15109722-
Rokas Masenzovas
15127522-
Virmantas Lemežis
-----
Juozas Lubas
2161---
Raimondas Vilėniškis
-----
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Atmosfera
-:-
2019-10-20
14:00
1 Lyga 2019JonavaFK Riteriai B
-:-
2019-10-16
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FA ŠiauliaiFK Riteriai B
-:-
2019-10-06
14:00
1 Lyga 2019DFK DainavaFK Riteriai B
-:-
2019-09-28
15:00
1 Lyga 2019PakruojisFK Riteriai B
-:-
2019-09-22
16:00
1 Lyga 2019FC KupiškisFK Riteriai B
-:-
2019-09-16
17:00
1 Lyga 2019DžiugasFK Riteriai B
-:-
2019-09-12
17:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BHegelmann Litauen
-:-
2019-09-01
13:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Vilnius
-:-
2019-08-25
14:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BStumbras B
-:-
2019-08-18
17:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BVilniaus Vytis
2019-08-13
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BŽalgiris B
2019-08-09
19:00
1 Lyga 2019NevėžisFK Riteriai B
2019-08-04
18:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFK Riteriai B

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas1914323710+2745
2.Nevėžis1914235317+3644
3.Banga1913243712+2541
4.DFK Dainava1810173821+1731
5.Jonava189363226+630
6.Hegelmann Litauen198653027+330
7.FC Kupiškis198563632+429
8.FA Šiauliai188373223+927
9.Vilniaus Vytis177372922+724
10.FK Minija196583635+123
11.FK Vilnius177193333022
12.FK Riteriai B1844103034-416
13.Pakruojis1833121858-4012
14.Žalgiris B1932142461-3711
15.FK Atmosfera1913151670-546
16.Stumbras B00000000