1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

FK Riteriai B
Vilnius

  • 12pozicija
  • 32taškai
  • 61:49įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
G
Gabrielius Domkus
26220713-
Saugai
S
Valdas Paulauskas
23174926-
S
Lukas Jakavičius
21130841-
S
Matas Radžiukynas
25159753-
Puolėjai
P
Edvinas Baniulis
20166964-
Žaidėjai
David Frimpong Amoah
22166643-
Rokas Masenzovas
25217542-
Virmantas Lemežis
-----
Juozas Lubas
1063522-
Raimondas Vilėniškis
-----
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Atmosfera
2019-10-20
14:00
1 Lyga 2019JonavaFK Riteriai B
2019-10-16
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FA ŠiauliaiFK Riteriai B
2019-10-06
14:00
1 Lyga 2019DFK DainavaFK Riteriai B
2019-09-28
15:00
1 Lyga 2019PakruojisFK Riteriai B
2019-09-22
16:00
1 Lyga 2019FC KupiškisFK Riteriai B
2019-09-16
17:00
1 Lyga 2019DžiugasFK Riteriai B
2019-09-12
17:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BHegelmann Litauen
2019-09-01
13:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Vilnius
2019-08-18
17:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BVilniaus Vytis
2019-08-13
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BŽalgiris B
2019-08-09
19:00
1 Lyga 2019NevėžisFK Riteriai B
2019-08-04
18:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFK Riteriai B
2019-07-07
16:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Minija

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas2819455823+3561
2.Banga2817565724+3356
3.Vilniaus Vytis2817477431+4355
4.DFK Dainava2817296432+3253
5.Nevėžis2816486637+2952
6.FA Šiauliai2814596137+2447
7.Hegelmann Litauen2812885742+1544
8.FK Minija28125115449+541
9.Jonava28124125546+940
10.FC Kupiškis28106124956-736
11.FK Vilnius28103155653+333
12.FK Riteriai B2895146149+1232
13.Žalgiris B2864184383-4022
14.FK Atmosfera2834212396-7313
15.Pakruojis28332225145-12012
16.Stumbras B00000000