1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

FK Riteriai B
Vilnius

  • 11pozicija
  • 32taškai
  • 60:47įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
G
Gabrielius Domkus
25218813-
Saugai
S
Valdas Paulauskas
22165926-
S
Lukas Jakavičius
20123741-
S
Matas Radžiukynas
23141753-
Puolėjai
P
Edvinas Baniulis
19157964-
Žaidėjai
David Frimpong Amoah
22166643-
Rokas Masenzovas
23199542-
Virmantas Lemežis
-----
Juozas Lubas
846821-
Raimondas Vilėniškis
-----
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Atmosfera
-:-
2019-10-20
14:00
1 Lyga 2019JonavaFK Riteriai B
2019-10-16
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FA ŠiauliaiFK Riteriai B
2019-10-06
14:00
1 Lyga 2019DFK DainavaFK Riteriai B
2019-09-28
15:00
1 Lyga 2019PakruojisFK Riteriai B
2019-09-22
16:00
1 Lyga 2019FC KupiškisFK Riteriai B
2019-09-16
17:00
1 Lyga 2019DžiugasFK Riteriai B
2019-09-12
17:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BHegelmann Litauen
2019-09-01
13:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Vilnius
2019-08-18
17:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BVilniaus Vytis
2019-08-13
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BŽalgiris B
2019-08-09
19:00
1 Lyga 2019NevėžisFK Riteriai B
2019-08-04
18:00
1 Lyga 2019BangaFK Riteriai B
2019-07-07
16:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BFK Minija

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas2720436020+4064
2.Banga2717465724+3355
3.Vilniaus Vytis2716477331+4252
4.Nevėžis2615476332+3149
5.DFK Dainava2616196132+2949
6.FA Šiauliai2714586136+2547
7.Jonava27124115343+1040
8.Hegelmann Litauen2610884741+638
9.FK Minija27115115350+338
10.FC Kupiškis2796124756-933
11.FK Riteriai B2795136047+1332
12.FK Vilnius2693144751-430
13.Žalgiris B2654174074-3419
14.Pakruojis27332125136-11112
15.FK Atmosfera2724212195-7410
16.Stumbras B00000000