2 Lyga Pietu zona 2020 1-8 vietos Sezonas 2020

FK Sūduva B
Marijampolės savivaldybė

  • 5pozicija
  • 34taškai
  • 43:40įvarčių skirtumas
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-11-18
17:30
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Sūduva BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2020-11-15
12:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Sūduva BTera
2020-10-21
15:30
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosDFK Dainava BFK Sūduva B
2020-10-15
19:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosPanevėžio EkranasFK Sūduva B
2020-10-12
19:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Sūduva BFK Šilas
2020-10-04
14:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Sūduva BFK Sveikata
2020-09-28
18:00
2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietosFK Žalgiris CFK Sūduva B

Lentelė - 2 Lyga Pietų zona 2020 1-8 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FK Šilas20171210721+8652
2.FK Žalgiris C2015145721+3646
3.FK Sveikata2014244830+1844
4.Panevėžio Ekranas2013346532+3342
5.FK Sūduva B2011184340+334
6.DFK Dainava B208393641-527
7.Tera2080123154-2324
8.FK Kauno Žalgiris C (-3)2072113655-1920