1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietos Sezonas 2020

Hegelmann Litauen
Kauno rajonas

  • 2pozicija
  • 40taškai
  • 35:12įvarčių skirtumas
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-31
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosHegelmann LitauenFA Šiauliai
-:-
2020-10-25
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosHegelmann LitauenDFK Dainava
-:-
2020-10-17
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosHegelmann LitauenJonava
2020-10-02
18:30
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosNevėžisHegelmann Litauen
2020-09-26
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosHegelmann LitauenDžiugas
2020-09-20
17:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosFK Panevėžys BHegelmann Litauen
2020-09-15
19:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosVilniaus VytisHegelmann Litauen

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Nevėžis1814224311+3244
2.Hegelmann Litauen1812423512+2340
3.Jonava1812423817+2140
4.Džiugas1810443319+1434
5.DFK Dainava1810262817+1132
6.FA Šiauliai189273823+1529
7.Vilniaus Vytis (-3)189363331+227
8.FK Panevėžys B1852113042-1217