II lyga A divizionas Sezonas 2024
Klaipėdos FM
Klaipėda
- 6pozicija
- 4taškai
- 3:0įvarčių skirtumas
Praėjusios rungtynės
2024-04-26 / 20:00
Klaipėdos FM : FK Saned 0:0
Kitos rungtynės
2024-05-11 / 14:30
VJFM Fortūna : Klaipėdos FM
- Sudėtis
- Rungtynės
Žaidėjai | Rungt. | Minutės | Įvarčiai | Geltonos | Raudonos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vartininkai | |||||
Gvidas Maitušis | 1 | 9 | - | - | - |
Deividas Riauka | - | - | - | - | - |
Gynėjai | |||||
Aurentas Negreckis | - | - | - | - | - |
Luka Ruškys | 2 | 180 | - | - | - |
Liutauras Tarasovas | 2 | 135 | - | - | - |
Saugai | |||||
Danila Bondarev | 2 | 130 | - | - | - |
Nikita Bondarev | 2 | 158 | 1 | - | - |
Gedas Gustys | 1 | 16 | - | - | - |
Puolėjai | |||||
Pijus Dumalakas | 2 | 22 | - | - | - |
Deimantas Rumša | - | - | - | - | - |
Dmitrij Šachraj | 2 | 135 | 1 | - | - |
Žaidėjai | |||||
Gabrielius Lekstutis | - | - | - | - | - |
Nikita Toregožin | - | - | - | - | - |
Benas Vasiliauskas | 2 | 165 | - | - | - |
Laurynas Žabinskis | - | - | - | - | - |
Arminas Žaliaduonis | - | - | - | - | - |
Data | Varžybos | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-12 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Viltis | -:- |
2024-07-05 19:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FC Džiugas B | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-07-02 19:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FC Neptūnas B | -:- |
2024-06-29 14:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Širvėna | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-06-22 14:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Žalgiris B | -:- |
2024-06-16 16:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Jonava | -:- |
2024-06-12 19:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Šilutė | -:- |
2024-06-07 18:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Sūduva B | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-05-31 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK TransINVEST B | -:- |
2024-05-24 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Sveikata | -:- |
2024-05-19 12:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | FK Dembava | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-05-15 19:30 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FKS Ukmergė | -:- |
2024-05-11 14:30 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | VJFM Fortūna | Klaipėdos FM | -:- |
2024-04-26 20:00 | II lyga A divizionas 2024 | Klaipėdos FM | FK Saned |
Lentelė - II Lyga 2024
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK TransINVEST B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 | 6 |
2. | FK Žalgiris B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 6 |
3. | FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 6 |
4. | FK Sveikata (-3) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 6 |
5. | FK Šilutė | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 |
6. | Klaipėdos FM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 4 |
7. | FK Sūduva B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 |
8. | FK Dembava (-3) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 3 |
9. | FK Viltis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 |
10. | FK Saned | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
11. | FK Dainava B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 |
12. | VJFM Fortūna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
13. | FC Džiugas B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
14. | FC Neptūnas B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
15. | FKS Ukmergė | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
16. | FK Širvėna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 |