1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

Nevėžis
Kėdainių rajonas

  • 5pozicija
  • 52taškai
  • 66:37įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
G
Deividas Gražys
241791110-
G
Deividas Mikalauskas
252110-2-
G
Tomas Rakašius
28249953-
Saugai
S
Aretas Gėgžna
271950133-
S
Evaldas Kugys
272272195-
S
Rimvydas Lipnevičius
26188997-
S
Martynas Vasiliauskas
27223324-
Puolėjai
P
Ernestas Mickevičius
28157652-
Žaidėjai
Mindaugas Butkus
10810-3-
Oleksandr Dovhyi
262260-41
Martynas Matijoška
201714---
Koichi Nagatome
348-1-
Nika Toklikishvili
1277262-
Arnoldas Trakšelis
24167512-

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas2819455823+3561
2.Banga2817565724+3356
3.Vilniaus Vytis2817477431+4355
4.DFK Dainava2817296432+3253
5.Nevėžis2816486637+2952
6.FA Šiauliai2814596137+2447
7.Hegelmann Litauen2812885742+1544
8.FK Minija28125115449+541
9.Jonava28124125546+940
10.FC Kupiškis28106124956-736
11.FK Vilnius28103155653+333
12.FK Riteriai B2895146149+1232
13.Žalgiris B2864184383-4022
14.FK Atmosfera2834212396-7313
15.Pakruojis28332225145-12012
16.Stumbras B00000000