1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

Žalgiris B
Vilnius

  • 13pozicija
  • 19taškai
  • 40:74įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Dovydas Komža
4315---
V
Gaudentas Ralys
232025-2-
V
Armantas Vitkauskas
-----
Gynėjai
G
Nojus Burdaitis
171409-41
G
Deividas Linauskas
25201195-
G
Gytis Makauskas
14612-2-
G
Nojus Stankevičius
191565-4-
Saugai
S
Adomas Ankudinovas
22189429-
S
Martynas Jokubauskas
24196727-
S
Simonas Vasiljevas
1172112-
S
Lukas Žukauskas
2213641--
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019DžiugasŽalgiris B
-:-
2019-10-20
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris B
2019-10-16
15:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFK Vilnius
2019-10-03
15:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BDFK Dainava
2019-09-27
19:00
1 Lyga 2019Vilniaus VytisŽalgiris B
2019-09-22
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BPakruojis
2019-09-16
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BJonava
2019-09-01
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFK Atmosfera
2019-08-24
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BBanga
2019-08-17
14:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFA Šiauliai
2019-08-13
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BŽalgiris B
2019-08-09
18:30
1 Lyga 2019FC KupiškisŽalgiris B
2019-08-03
14:00
1 Lyga 2019FK MinijaŽalgiris B
2019-07-03
18:30
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BDžiugas

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas2720436020+4064
2.Banga2717465724+3355
3.Vilniaus Vytis2716477331+4252
4.Nevėžis2615476332+3149
5.DFK Dainava2616196132+2949
6.FA Šiauliai2714586136+2547
7.Jonava27124115343+1040
8.Hegelmann Litauen2610884741+638
9.FK Minija27115115350+338
10.FC Kupiškis2796124756-933
11.FK Riteriai B2795136047+1332
12.FK Vilnius2693144751-430
13.Žalgiris B2654174074-3419
14.Pakruojis27332125136-11112
15.FK Atmosfera2724212195-7410
16.Stumbras B00000000