1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

Žalgiris B
Vilnius

  • 14pozicija
  • 11taškai
  • 24:61įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Dovydas Komža
4315---
V
Gaudentas Ralys
161395-2-
V
Armantas Vitkauskas
-----
Gynėjai
G
Nojus Burdaitis
11945-21
G
Deividas Linauskas
19152853-
G
Gytis Makauskas
10387-1-
G
Nojus Stankevičius
141215-1-
Saugai
S
Adomas Ankudinovas
171444-7-
S
Martynas Jokubauskas
18155216-
S
Simonas Vasiljevas
6341-1-
S
Lukas Žukauskas
159391--
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019DžiugasŽalgiris B
-:-
2019-10-20
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris B
-:-
2019-10-16
15:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFK Vilnius
-:-
2019-10-06
14:00
1 Lyga 2019Stumbras BŽalgiris B
-:-
2019-09-27
19:00
1 Lyga 2019Vilniaus VytisŽalgiris B
-:-
2019-09-22
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BPakruojis
-:-
2019-09-16
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BJonava
-:-
2019-09-11
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BDFK Dainava
-:-
2019-09-01
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFK Atmosfera
-:-
2019-08-24
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BBanga
-:-
2019-08-20
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BStumbras B
2019-08-17
14:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFA Šiauliai
2019-08-13
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BŽalgiris B
2019-08-09
18:30
1 Lyga 2019FC KupiškisŽalgiris B

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas1914323710+2745
2.Nevėžis1914235317+3644
3.Banga1913243712+2541
4.DFK Dainava1810173821+1731
5.Jonava189363226+630
6.Hegelmann Litauen198653027+330
7.FC Kupiškis198563632+429
8.FA Šiauliai188373223+927
9.Vilniaus Vytis177372922+724
10.FK Minija196583635+123
11.FK Vilnius177193333022
12.FK Riteriai B1844103034-416
13.Pakruojis1833121858-4012
14.Žalgiris B1932142461-3711
15.FK Atmosfera1913151670-546
16.Stumbras B00000000