1 Lyga Sezonas 2019

Žalgiris B
Vilnius

  • 13pozicija
  • 22taškai
  • 43:83įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Dovydas Komža
4315---
V
Gaudentas Ralys
252202-2-
Gynėjai
G
Nojus Burdaitis
181499-42
G
Deividas Linauskas
27218795-
G
Gytis Makauskas
14612-2-
G
Nojus Stankevičius
211745-4-
Saugai
S
Adomas Ankudinovas
231984210-
S
Martynas Jokubauskas
26211328-
S
Simonas Vasiljevas
1379622-
S
Lukas Žukauskas
2414982--
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2019-10-27
13:00
1 Lyga 2019DžiugasŽalgiris B
2019-10-20
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris B
2019-10-16
15:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFK Vilnius
2019-10-03
15:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BDFK Dainava
2019-09-27
19:00
1 Lyga 2019Vilniaus VytisŽalgiris B
2019-09-22
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BPakruojis
2019-09-16
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BJonava
2019-09-01
17:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFK Atmosfera
2019-08-24
16:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BBanga
2019-08-17
14:00
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BFA Šiauliai
2019-08-13
18:00
1 Lyga 2019FK Riteriai BŽalgiris B
2019-08-09
18:30
1 Lyga 2019FC KupiškisŽalgiris B
2019-08-03
14:00
1 Lyga 2019FK MinijaŽalgiris B
2019-07-03
18:30
1 Lyga 2019Žalgiris BDžiugas

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2019

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Džiugas2819455823+3561
2.Banga2817565724+3356
3.Vilniaus Vytis2817477431+4355
4.DFK Dainava2817296432+3253
5.Nevėžis2816486637+2952
6.FA Šiauliai2814596137+2447
7.Hegelmann Litauen2812885742+1544
8.FK Minija28125115449+541
9.Jonava28124125546+940
10.FC Kupiškis28106124956-736
11.FK Vilnius28103155653+333
12.FK Riteriai B2895146149+1232
13.Žalgiris B2864184383-4022
14.FK Atmosfera2834212396-7313
15.Pakruojis28332225145-12012
16.Stumbras B00000000