II lyga 2021

Sezonas 2021

  • 20komandos
  • 458žaidėjai
  • 190rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Šeštadienis, 2021-04-17
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:004Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BVilniaus BFA B
14:004Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Utenis
18:004NFA stadionasFM FortūnaBE1 NFA
Sekmadienis, 2021-04-18
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
12:304Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CKlaipėdos FM
14:004Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataHegelmann Litauen B
14:004Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Nevėžis B
15:004VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BViltis
16:004LFF stadionasPanerysFK Garliava
Penktadienis, 2021-04-23
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
18:005Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFA Šiauliai B
-:-
18:305Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK UtenisFK Ekranas
-:-
Šeštadienis, 2021-04-24
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:005NFA stadionasBE1 NFAFK Garliava
-:-
14:005LFF stadionasViltisFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
Sekmadienis, 2021-04-25
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
13:005Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFM Fortūna
-:-
13:005Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFK Sveikata
-:-
13:005VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BPanerys
-:-
17:005NFA stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFK Žalgiris C
-:-
18:005BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BŠilutė
-:-
Antradienis, 2021-04-27
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
20:095BFA ArenaFM AteitisDFK Dainava B
-:-
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-03-2620:15BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BViltis
2021-03-2712:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisPanerys
2021-03-2714:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Sveikata
2021-03-2717:00NFA stadionasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris C
2021-03-2718:00Gytarių stadionasFK SanedFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2021-03-2719:00NFA stadionasHegelmann Litauen BŠilutė
2021-03-2812:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Ekranas
2021-03-2813:30Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Nevėžis BDFK Dainava B
2021-03-2814:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK UtenisFC Džiugas B
2021-03-2815:00NFA stadionasBE1 NFAFA Šiauliai B
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-03-3120:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasViltisFM Ateitis
2021-04-0217:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BVilniaus BFA B
2021-04-0313:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasHegelmann Litauen B
2021-04-0314:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Nevėžis B
2021-04-0315:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Saned
2021-04-0317:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Garliava
2021-04-0319:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Utenis
2021-04-0416:00LFF stadionasPanerysFM Fortūna
2021-04-3019:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BKlaipėdos FM
-:-
2021-05-0113:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataBE1 NFA
-:-
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-04-0619:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisFC Džiugas B
2021-04-0720:15BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
2021-04-0918:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Nevėžis BFK Ekranas
2021-04-0919:30NFA stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFA Šiauliai B
2021-04-1014:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK UtenisDFK Dainava B
2021-04-1014:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedŠilutė
2021-04-1015:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFM Fortūna
2021-04-1112:00LFF stadionasViltisPanerys
2021-04-1113:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Sveikata
2021-04-1115:00NFA stadionasBE1 NFAFK Žalgiris C
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-04-1420:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFM Ateitis
2021-04-1619:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Saned
2021-04-1713:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BVilniaus BFA B
2021-04-1714:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Utenis
2021-04-1718:00NFA stadionasFM FortūnaBE1 NFA
2021-04-1812:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CKlaipėdos FM
2021-04-1814:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataHegelmann Litauen B
2021-04-1814:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Nevėžis B
2021-04-1815:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BViltis
2021-04-1816:00LFF stadionasPanerysFK Garliava
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-04-2318:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFA Šiauliai B
-:-
2021-04-2318:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK UtenisFK Ekranas
-:-
2021-04-2413:00NFA stadionasBE1 NFAFK Garliava
-:-
2021-04-2414:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-04-2513:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BPanerys
-:-
2021-04-2513:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFK Sveikata
-:-
2021-04-2513:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMFM Fortūna
-:-
2021-04-2517:00NFA stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFK Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-04-2518:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BŠilutė
-:-
2021-04-2720:09BFA ArenaFM AteitisDFK Dainava B
-:-
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-05-0812:00LFF stadionasPanerysBE1 NFA
-:-
2021-05-0813:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasVilniaus BFA B
-:-
2021-05-0813:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Nevėžis B
-:-
2021-05-0814:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFM Ateitis
-:-
2021-05-0816:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataFK Saned
-:-
2021-05-0817:00NFA stadionasFK GarliavaKlaipėdos FM
-:-
2021-05-0915:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BViltis
-:-
2021-05-0916:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Utenis
-:-
2021-05-0916:00NFA stadionasFM FortūnaHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
2021-05-0917:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris CFC Džiugas B
-:-
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-05-1118:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-05-1118:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BFM Fortūna
-:-
2021-05-1119:00Kauno „Žalgirio“ treniruočių centrasFK Kauno Žalgiris CPanerys
-:-
2021-05-1217:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BDFK Dainava B
-:-
2021-05-1217:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FMBE1 NFA
-:-
2021-05-1217:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFA Šiauliai B
-:-
2021-05-1219:00LFF stadionasViltisŠilutė
-:-
2021-05-1219:30LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Ekranas
-:-
2021-05-1219:30NFA stadionasHegelmann Litauen BFK Garliava
-:-
2021-05-1220:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFK Sveikata
-:-
8. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-05-1512:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-05-1513:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Nevėžis B
-:-
2021-05-1514:00Kybartų miesto stadionasFK SveikataVilniaus BFA B
-:-
2021-05-1516:00NFA stadionasFM FortūnaFK Saned
-:-
2021-05-1518:30NFA stadionasBE1 NFAHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
2021-05-1613:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFC Džiugas B
-:-
2021-05-1614:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasViltis
-:-
2021-05-1615:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Utenis
-:-
2021-05-1616:00LFF stadionasPanerysKlaipėdos FM
-:-
2021-05-1919:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFM Ateitis
-:-
9. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-05-2617:00BFA ArenaVilniaus BFA BFK Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-05-2619:30NFA stadionasHegelmann Litauen BKlaipėdos FM
-:-
2021-05-2620:00LFF stadionasFM AteitisFK Sveikata
-:-
2021-05-2718:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)FK UtenisFM Fortūna
-:-
2021-05-2818:30Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK Nevėžis BBE1 NFA
-:-
2021-05-2914:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Garliava
-:-
2021-05-3015:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasDFK Dainava BPanerys
-:-
2021-05-3016:00LFF stadionasViltisFA Šiauliai B
-:-
2021-05-3017:00Kauno „Žalgirio“ treniruočių centrasFK Kauno Žalgiris CŠilutė
-:-
2021-05-3017:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Ekranas
-:-
10. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-06-0419:00-FK EkranasFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-06-0514:00-ŠilutėDFK Dainava B
-:-
2021-06-0515:00-FK GarliavaFK Utenis
-:-
2021-06-0516:00-FM FortūnaVilniaus BFA B
-:-
2021-06-0610:00-FK Žalgiris CFM Ateitis
-:-
2021-06-0613:00-Klaipėdos FMFK Nevėžis B
-:-
2021-06-0615:00-FK SveikataViltis
-:-
2021-06-0616:00-FA Šiauliai BFC Džiugas B
-:-
2021-06-0616:00-PanerysHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
2021-06-0720:00-BE1 NFAFK Saned
-:-
11. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-06-1117:00-Vilniaus BFA BFK Garliava
-:-
2021-06-1118:00-FK UtenisBE1 NFA
-:-
2021-06-1119:00-FK Kauno Žalgiris CFA Šiauliai B
-:-
2021-06-1214:00-ŠilutėPanerys
-:-
2021-06-1214:00-FK SanedKlaipėdos FM
-:-
2021-06-1312:00-FK Nevėžis BHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
2021-06-1314:00-FM AteitisFM Fortūna
-:-
2021-06-1315:00-FC Džiugas BFK Sveikata
-:-
2021-06-1315:00-DFK Dainava BFK Ekranas
-:-
2021-06-1317:00-ViltisFK Žalgiris C
-:-
12. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-06-1914:00-FK EkranasŠilutė
-:-
2021-06-1915:00-FK SveikataFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-06-1918:00-FK GarliavaFM Ateitis
-:-
2021-06-2013:00-FM FortūnaViltis
-:-
2021-06-2013:00-Hegelmann Litauen BFK Saned
-:-
2021-06-2013:00-Klaipėdos FMFK Utenis
-:-
2021-06-2016:00-BE1 NFAVilniaus BFA B
-:-
2021-06-2016:00-PanerysFK Nevėžis B
-:-
2021-06-2016:00-FA Šiauliai BDFK Dainava B
-:-
2021-06-2115:00-FK Žalgiris CFC Džiugas B
-:-
13. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2021-06-2417:00-FM AteitisBE1 NFA
-:-
2021-06-2517:00-Vilniaus BFA BKlaipėdos FM
-:-
2021-06-2519:00-FK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Žalgiris C
-:-
2021-06-2613:00-ŠilutėFA Šiauliai B
-:-
2021-06-2613:00-DFK Dainava BFK Sveikata
-:-
2021-06-2613:00-FK UtenisHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
2021-06-2614:00-FK SanedFK Nevėžis B
-:-
2021-06-2714:00-FK EkranasPanerys
-:-
2021-06-2715:00-FC Džiugas BFM Fortūna
-:-
2021-06-2715:00-ViltisFK Garliava
-:-
14. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
---FK Nevėžis BFK Utenis
-:-
---Hegelmann Litauen BVilniaus BFA B
-:-
---BE1 NFAViltis
-:-
-----
-:-
---FK SveikataŠilutė
-:-
--NFA stadionasFK GarliavaFC Džiugas B
-:-
---FK Žalgiris CDFK Dainava B
-:-
-----
-:-
--LFF stadionasPanerysFK Saned
-:-
---FM FortūnaFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
15. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
---DFK Dainava BFM Fortūna
-:-
---ViltisKlaipėdos FM
-:-
---FK UtenisFK Saned
-:-
--Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Nevėžis B
-:-
---FC Džiugas BBE1 NFA
-:-
---ŠilutėFK Žalgiris C
-:-
---FK Kauno Žalgiris CFK Garliava
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BPanerys
-:-
---FM AteitisHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
---FK EkranasFK Sveikata
-:-
16. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
---FK SanedVilniaus BFA B
-:-
---FK Nevėžis BFM Ateitis
-:-
---Hegelmann Litauen BViltis
-:-
---BE1 NFAFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
---Klaipėdos FMFC Džiugas B
-:-
2021-07-3115:00-FK SveikataFA Šiauliai B
-:-
2021-07-3117:00-FM FortūnaŠilutė
-:-
2021-07-3118:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaDFK Dainava B
-:-
2021-08-0112:00-FK Žalgiris CFK Ekranas
-:-
--LFF stadionasPanerysFK Utenis
-:-
17. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
---DFK Dainava BBE1 NFA
-:-
--Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFA BFK Utenis
-:-
---FK Kauno Žalgiris CKlaipėdos FM
-:-
---ŠilutėFK Garliava
-:-
---FK SveikataPanerys
-:-
---FK EkranasFM Fortūna
-:-
---FM AteitisFK Saned
-:-
---FC Džiugas BHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Žalgiris C
-:-
---ViltisFK Nevėžis B
-:-
18. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
---BE1 NFAŠilutė
-:-
---FK SanedViltis
-:-
-----
-:-
---Hegelmann Litauen BFK Kauno Žalgiris C
-:-
---FK UtenisFM Ateitis
-:-
---Klaipėdos FMDFK Dainava B
-:-
---FM FortūnaFA Šiauliai B
-:-
--NFA stadionasFK GarliavaFK Ekranas
-:-
---FK Žalgiris CFK Sveikata
-:-
--LFF stadionasPanerysVilniaus BFA B
-:-
19. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
---DFK Dainava BHegelmann Litauen B
-:-
-----
-:-
---ŠilutėKlaipėdos FM
-:-
---FK SveikataFM Fortūna
-:-
---FK Žalgiris CPanerys
-:-
---FK EkranasBE1 NFA
-:-
-----
-:-
---FC Džiugas BFK Saned
-:-
--Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA Šiauliai BFK Garliava
-:-
---ViltisFK Utenis
-:-

Lentelė - II lyga 2021

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FK Ekranas4400175+1212
2.Šilutė440092+712
3.DFK Dainava B4310114+710
4.FK Kauno Žalgiris C431093+610
5.FK Garliava4301153+129
6.Panerys4301142+129
7.FK Žalgiris C4301101+99
8.BE1 NFA320151+46
9.FK Sveikata3201119+26
10.Vilniaus BFA B41219905
11.Viltis4112710-34
12.FM Ateitis4112611-54
13.FC Džiugas B4112613-74
14.FK Nevėžis B4103611-53
15.Hegelmann Litauen B4103914-53
16.FA Šiauliai B310228-63
17.FK Utenis401347-31
18.FK Saned400419-80
19.Klaipėdos FM3003314-110
20.FM Fortūna4004018-180