I lyga Sezonas 2018

Trakai B
Vilniaus rajonas

  • 11pozicija
  • 12taškai
  • 20:44įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Vincentas Šarkauskas
190---
Gynėjai
G
Aleksandr Levšin
3180---
G
Gabrielius Domkus
11945-3-
G
Tomas Krivošievas
12304-2-
Saugai
S
Artūr Dolžnikov
3247-2-
S
Povilas Kalimavičius
434712-
S
Augustas Valukonis
161219-3-
Puolėjai
P
Ignas Kružikas
1393511-
P
Liutauras Rimkus
42531--
Žaidėjai
Tomas Čepulis
6422---
Elvinas Ališauskas
141176116-
Andrius Kazakevičius
131170---
Lukas Keliotis
116---
Ernestas Mininas
14881---
Erik Motuz
6400-2-
Nikita Tichonovas
221---
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-10-20
14:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BVilniaus Vytis
-:-
2018-10-13
14:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BŽalgiris B
-:-
2018-10-06
15:00
I lyga 2018KoralasTrakai B
-:-
2018-10-02
16:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BKoralas
-:-
2018-09-29
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BBanga
-:-
2018-09-22
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BUtenis
-:-
2018-09-16
16:00
I lyga 2018PakruojisTrakai B
-:-
2018-09-08
16:00
I lyga 2018NevėžisTrakai B
-:-
2018-09-02
16:00
I lyga 2018FC KupiškisTrakai B
-:-
2018-08-26
16:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BPanevėžys
-:-
2018-08-17
18:30
I lyga 2018Trakai BStumbras B
2018-08-10
18:30
I lyga 2018Trakai BNFA
2018-08-03
18:30
I lyga 2018DžiugasTrakai B
2018-07-29
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BDFK Dainava

Lentelė - I lyga 2018

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Banga1612043213+1936
2.Panevėžys1611234516+2935
3.DFK Dainava179533216+1632
4.Nevėžis169433822+1631
5.Džiugas1610063417+1730
6.Pakruojis1510052920+930
7.Vilniaus Vytis168353626+1027
8.Utenis158252816+1226
9.Stumbras B176472724+322
10.NFA1541102733-613
11.Trakai B1633102044-2412
12.Žalgiris B1632111538-2311
13.FC Kupiškis1630133155-249
14.Koralas110011256-540