I lyga Sezonas 2018

Trakai B
Vilniaus rajonas

  • 12pozicija
  • 7taškai
  • 11:31įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
  • Rezultatyviausi
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
G
Ignas Baranauskas
4238---
G
Gabrielius Domkus
6540-1-
G
Tomas Krivošievas
9286-2-
Saugai
S
Augustas Valukonis
11928-1-
S
Martynas Vasiliauskas
10899-5-
Puolėjai
P
Ignas Kružikas
86031--
Žaidėjai
Tomas Čepulis
4287---
Elvinas Ališauskas
1081765-
Aurimas Gackas
6298---
Simonas Jurgilas
10900-2-
Ernestas Mininas
10800---
Erik Motuz
6400-2-
Nikita Tichonovas
221---
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
-
-
I lyga 2018Trakai BKoralas
-:-
2018-10-20
14:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BVilniaus Vytis
-:-
2018-10-13
14:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BŽalgiris B
-:-
2018-10-06
15:00
I lyga 2018KoralasTrakai B
-:-
2018-09-29
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BBanga
-:-
2018-09-22
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BUtenis
-:-
2018-09-16
16:00
I lyga 2018PakruojisTrakai B
-:-
2018-09-08
16:00
I lyga 2018NevėžisTrakai B
-:-
2018-09-02
16:00
I lyga 2018FC KupiškisTrakai B
-:-
2018-08-26
16:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BPanevėžys
-:-
2018-08-17
18:30
I lyga 2018Trakai BStumbras B
-:-
2018-08-10
18:30
I lyga 2018Trakai BNFA
-:-
2018-08-03
18:30
I lyga 2018DžiugasTrakai B
-:-
2018-07-29
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BDFK Dainava
-:-

Lentelė - I lyga 2018

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Panevėžys139133413+2128
2.Nevėžis127323216+1624
3.Pakruojis118032211+1124
4.Banga128042013+724
5.DFK Dainava126332011+921
6.Utenis10622199+1020
7.Džiugas126062015+518
8.Vilniaus Vytis125342520+518
9.Stumbras B114341812+615
10.NFA114162422+213
11.Žalgiris B113171222-1010
12.Trakai B112181131-207
13.FC Kupiškis112092438-146
14.Koralas9009250-480