II lyga B divizionas Sezonas 2024
Utenis
- 7pozicija
- 0taškai
- 0:10įvarčių skirtumas
Praėjusios rungtynės
2024-05-03 / 20:00
FC Hegelmann C : Utenis 10:0
Kitos rungtynės
2024-05-10 / 20:00
Utenis : FK Nemunas
- Sudėtis
- Rungtynės
Žaidėjai | Rungt. | Minutės | Įvarčiai | Geltonos | Raudonos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vartininkai | |||||
Patryk Mickevič | - | - | - | - | - |
Gynėjai | |||||
Tadas Kanapka | - | - | - | - | - |
Saugai | |||||
Arnas Bražėnas | - | - | - | - | - |
Redas Graičiūnas | - | - | - | - | - |
Sergej Lebed | - | - | - | - | - |
Puolėjai | |||||
Mantas Trinka | - | - | - | - | - |
Žaidėjai | |||||
Augustinas Bulka | - | - | - | - | - |
Jokūbas Bulka | - | - | - | - | - |
Vilandas Fiodorov | - | - | - | - | - |
Rapolas Gylys | - | - | - | - | - |
Mantas Jančys | - | - | - | - | - |
Kostas Kukta | - | - | - | - | - |
Aistis Linka | - | - | - | - | - |
Aurimas Meidus | - | - | - | - | - |
Vytautas Norkūnas | - | - | - | - | - |
Nedas Pelėda | - | - | - | - | - |
Pijus Petuchovas | - | - | - | - | - |
Ilja Prokopenko | - | - | - | - | - |
Rustam Radkevič | - | - | - | - | - |
Dovydas Skapas | - | - | - | - | - |
Benediktas Stundžia | - | - | - | - | - |
Simonas Vinčiūnas | - | - | - | - | - |
Erik Vlasovas | - | - | - | - | - |
Data | Varžybos | Namų komanda | Svečių komanda | Rez. |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-29 18:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | FK Nemunas | Utenis | -:- |
2024-06-22 18:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | Utenis | FC Hegelmann C | -:- |
2024-06-16 18:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | Utenis | Garliava B | -:- |
2024-06-09 16:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | Tauras B | Utenis | -:- |
2024-06-02 18:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | Utenis | FK Be1 B | -:- |
2024-05-26 14:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | FK Sirijus | Utenis | -:- |
2024-05-10 20:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | Utenis | FK Nemunas | -:- |
2024-05-03 20:00 | II lyga B divizionas 2024 | FC Hegelmann C | Utenis |
Lentelė - II lyga B divizionas 2024
# | Klubas | Rungt. | Perg. | Lyg. | Pral. | Įm. Įv. | Pral. Įv. | Įv. skirt. | Tšk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hegelmann C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 | 3 |
2. | FK Be1 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | FK Nemunas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | FK Sirijus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Garliava B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Tauras B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Utenis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 |