1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietos Sezonas 2020

Vilniaus Vytis
Vilnius

  • 7pozicija
  • 27taškai
  • 35:38įvarčių skirtumas
  • Rungtynės
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2020-10-31
13:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosFK Panevėžys BVilniaus Vytis
2020-10-23
19:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosFA ŠiauliaiVilniaus Vytis
2020-10-16
19:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosDFK DainavaVilniaus Vytis
2020-10-03
16:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosVilniaus VytisJonava
2020-09-26
16:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosVilniaus VytisNevėžis
2020-09-20
16:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosVilniaus VytisDžiugas
2020-09-15
19:00
1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietosVilniaus VytisHegelmann Litauen

Lentelė - 1 Lyga 2020 1-8 vietos

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Nevėžis2015324612+3448
2.Hegelmann Litauen2014423912+2746
3.Jonava2012533819+1941
4.Džiugas2011543419+1538
5.FA Šiauliai2010284227+1532
6.DFK Dainava2010282819+932
7.Vilniaus Vytis (-3)209383538-327
8.FK Panevėžys B2063113444-1021