I lyga Sezonas 2018

Trakai B
Vilniaus rajonas

  • 11pozicija
  • 26taškai
  • 39:59įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Vartininkai
V
Vincentas Šarkauskas
7630---
Gynėjai
G
Aleksandr Levšin
5360---
G
Gabrielius Domkus
181575-5-
G
Tomas Krivošievas
12304-2-
Saugai
S
Rokas Filipavičius
6475-1-
S
Artūr Dolžnikov
860812-
S
Povilas Kalimavičius
1299712-
S
Augustas Valukonis
221589-4-
Puolėjai
P
Ignas Kružikas
16115721-
P
Liutauras Rimkus
127773--
Žaidėjai
Egidijus Dusevičius
217421-
Tomas Čepulis
8602---
Elvinas Ališauskas
211788139-
Andrius Kazakevičius
211890---
Lukas Keliotis
692---
Ernestas Mininas
14881---
Erik Motuz
6400-2-
Nikita Tichonovas
221---
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2018-06-21
16:00
I lyga 2018Vilniaus VytisTrakai B
2018-06-17
14:00
I lyga 2018Žalgiris BTrakai B
2018-06-01
18:30
I lyga 2018BangaTrakai B
2018-05-22
18:30
I lyga 2018UtenisTrakai B
2018-05-19
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BPakruojis
2018-05-11
18:30
I lyga 2018Trakai BNevėžis
2018-05-05
14:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BFC Kupiškis
2018-04-21
12:00
I lyga 2018PanevėžysTrakai B
2018-04-17
18:00
I lyga 2018DFK DainavaTrakai B
2018-04-13
18:30
I lyga 2018Stumbras BTrakai B
2018-04-06
17:00
I lyga 2018NFATrakai B
2018-04-02
15:00
I lyga 2018Trakai BDžiugas

Lentelė - I lyga 2018

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Panevėžys2618447726+5158
2.DFK Dainava2617635922+3757
3.Banga2618085124+2754
4.Nevėžis2616556331+3253
5.Džiugas2614394934+1545
6.Vilniaus Vytis2613586744+2344
7.Pakruojis26133104444042
8.Utenis2612594633+1341
9.Stumbras B26106104237+536
10.NFA2683154445-127
11.Trakai B2675143959-2026
12.Žalgiris B2663172657-3121
13.FC Kupiškis2642204691-4514
14.Koralas2610255111-1063